Tag Archives: Classification

Standing Worldchampionship 2019

Standing after GP14 Rudersberg, D

 

15-September-2019

 
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS
01. 82 Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP-Zabel 604
02. 1 Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Bogaart BE-NL VMC-Zabel 548
03. 2 Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NL-FR WSP-Zabel 447
04. 888 Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WHT-Husqvarna 421
05. 10 Arne Dierckens-Robbie Bax BE-NL WSP-Zabel 406
06. 7 Kert Varik-Lauris Daiders EE-LV WSP-Husqvarna 331
07. 18 Zeno Compalati-Bastien Chopin IT-FR VMC-Zabel 295
08. 28 Jake Brown-Joe Millard GB-GB WSP-Zabel 294
09. 9 Davy Sanders-Lari Kunnas BE-FI WSP-Zabel 252
10. 16 Kristof Santermans-Konstantinas Beleckas BE-LT WSP-Zabel 203
11. 14 Gert van Werven-Peter Beunk NL-NL WSP-TM 196
12. 5 Julian Veldman-Glenn Janssens NL-BE WHT-MEGA 195
13. 4 Valentin Giraud-Andres Haller FR-DE WHT-MEGA 185
14. 17 Justin Keuben-Dion Rietman NL-NL VMC-Zabel 171
15. 111 Daniel Willemsen-Luc Rostingt NL-FR WSP-Zabel 163
16. 22 Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH VMC-KTM 162
17. 23 George Kinge-Lewis Gray GB-GB VMC-Zabel 159
18. 19 Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart CH-CH VMC-KTM 111
19. 8 Brett Wilkinson-Ryan Humprey GB-GB WSP-Zabel 92
20. 38 Petr Kolenchik-Matej Hejhal CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel 92
21. 32 Gary Moulds-Brian Anthony GB-AU VMC-Husqvarna 75
22. 98 Ijen Kops-Pim Lambrechts NL-NL WSP-Husqvarna 67
23. 21 Pavel Hroch-Martin Hroch CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel 65
24. 911 Adrian Peter-Miroslav Zatloukal DE-CZ WSP-Zabel 59
25. 101 Lucas Cerny-Lari Kunnas CZ-CZ WSP-JAWA 42
26. 31 Jan Boukal-Pavel Boukal CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel 36
27. 176 Eddie Janecke-Gordon Bothur DE-DE WSP-MEGA 33
28. 30 Hotmar Pozzi-Simon Walti IT-CH WSP-Husqvarna 32
29. 55 Thomas Hamard-Simon Villaines FR-FR VMC-Zabel 32
30. 35 Dylan Boussy-Steve Deschacht BE-FR WHT-KTM 28
31. 26 Markus Normak-Karl-Albert Kasesalu EE-EE WSP-Zabel 26
32. 36 Michael Hodges-Scott Grahame GB-GB WSP-Zabel 25
33. 99 Thom van de Lagemaat-Han van Hal NL-NL VMC-MEGA 23
34. 49 Tanel Reesna-Teet Eier EE-FR VMC-Zabel 20
35. 151 Gert Gordejev-Keit Kivaste EE-EE WSP-Husqvarna 18
36. 46 Tobias Blank-Lemuel Ravera DE-IT VMC-Zabel 18
37. 90 Robert Diblik-Michal Gabor CZ-CZ WSP-KTM 16
38. 181 Ivo Lasagna-Ivan Lasagna IT-IT VMC-Zabel 15
39. 25 Mike Keuben-Paul Horton NL-NL VMC-MEGA 15
40. 47 Romaric Chanteloup-Josselyn Chanteloup FR-FR WSP-KTM 14
41. 27 Guennady Auvray-Rodolphe Lebreton FR-FR WSP-Zabel 13
42. 194 Killian Prunier-Evan Prunier F-F WSP-Zabel 13
43. 333 Lukas Pudlo-Radek Viton CZ-CZ WSP-MEGA 13
44. 24 Joachim Reimann-Philipp Reimann DE-DE VMC-Zabel 13
45. 53 Janis Jegorovs-Peteris Jegorovs LV-LV VMC-KTM 12
46. 72 Frank Mulders-Aivar van de Wiel NL-NL WSP-Zabel 12
47. 20 Bastien Thomas-Rodolphe Lebreton FR-FR VMC-Zabel 11
48. 199 Igor Rodionov-Maurice Lina EE-EE WSP-Zabel 11
49. 45 Tomas Baltusis-Tadas Natka LT-LT WSP-Husqvarna 11
50. 419 Junior Verhelst-Nicky Debruyne BE-BE WSP-Zabel 9
51. 116 Willy Bouquet-Maxime Manach FR-FR WHT-KTM 8
52. 777 Artur Glushchenko-Yelsei Hlushchenko UA-UA WSP-Zabel 8
53. 110 Sven Wisselink-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL WSP-Zabel 7
54. 122 Valery Zhyvutski-Andrei Zhyvutski BLR-BLR WSP-KTM 6
55. 50 Fabian Hofman-Marius Strauss CH-CH WSP-Husqvarna 6
56. 94 Kelly Debruyne-Jens Mans BE-BE WSP-Husqvarna 6
57. 51 Argo Poldsaar-Ruslan Talf EE-EE VMC-KTM 5
58. 97 Tim Prummer-Tobias Lange DE-DE VMC-KTM 5
59. 113 Patrick Girardin-Kyllian Gouin FR-FR WSP-Husqvarna 4
60. 418 Stephan Wijers-Siebe van der Putten NL-NL WSP-KTM 4
61. 69 Bruno Perrussel Morin-Cyril Clement FR-FR VMC-KTM 4
62. 145 Roy Lindgren-Niko Tynnila FI-FI WSP-Zabel 3
63. 354 Heiko Muller-Pirmin Hofmeier DE-DE WSP-Zabel 3
64. 77 Christian Sieber-Michael Klooz DE-DE WHT-KTM 3
65. 100 Dan Foden-Roy Bijenhof GB-NL WSP-Zabel 3
66. 121 Sebastian Engelbrecht-John Karnatz DE-DE WHT-KTM 3
67. 252 Siim Mokrik-Taal Birger EE-EE WSP-Zabel 2
68. 133 Renatas Jankauskas-Martynas Zaliauskas LT-LT WSP-MEGA 2
69. 114 Sam Osbaldiston-Nathan Cooper GB-GB VMC-Zabel 1
70. 79 Yohann Marquis-Theo Levenes FR-FR VMC-Zabel 1

Standing is provisional and needs to be confirmed by the FIM

 

 

2019 GP14 Rudersberg, Germany

 

World Championship Sidecarcross

 

15-September-2019

 

Race 1:

 

Race 2:

PL. NR. NAME NAT.
01. 888. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB
02. 01. Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Bogaart BE-NL
03. 82. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV
04. 28. Jake Brown-Joe Millard GB-GB
05. 07. Kert Varik-Lauris Daiders EE-LV
06. 02. Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NL-FR
07. 14. Gert van Werven-Lari Kunnas NL-FI
08. 18. Zeno Compalati-Bastien Chopin IT-FR
09. 19. Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart CH-CH
10. 20. Bastien Thomas-Rodolphe Lebreton FR-FR
11. 38. Petr Kolenchik-Matej Hejhal CZ-CZ
12. 23. George Kinge-Lewis Gray GB-GB
13. 16. Kristof Santermans-Konstantinas Beleckas BE-LT
14. 17. Justin Keuben-Jens Mans NL-BE
15. 32. Gary Moulds-Brian Anthony GB-AU
16. 176. Eddie Janecke-Gordon Bothur DE-DE
17. 21. Pavel Hroch-Martin Hroch CZ-CZ
18. 26. Markus Normak-Karl-Albert Kasesalu EE-EE
19. 97. Tim Prummer-Tobias Lange DE-DE
20. 911. Adrian Peter-Miroslav Zatloukal DE-CZ
21. 77. Christian Sieber-Michael Klooz DE-DE
22. 10. Arne Dierckens-Andres Haller BE-DE
23. 31. Jan Boukal-Pavel Boukal CZ-CZ
24. 50. Fabian Hofman-Marius Strauss CH-CH
25. 100. Dan Foden-Paul Horton GB-GB
26. 98. Ijen Kops-Lars de Laat NL-NL
27. 22. Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH
28. 05. Julian Veldman-Sam Veldman NL-NL
29. 99. Thom van de Lagemaat-Han van Hal NL-NL
30. 55. Thomas Hamard-Simon Villaines FR-FR
  PL. NR. NAME NAT.
01. 888. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB
02. 82. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV
03. 28. Jake Brown-Joe Millard GB-GB
04. 01. Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Bogaart BE-NL
05. 10. Arne Dierckens-Andres Haller BE-DE
06. 07. Kert Varik-Lauris Daiders EE-LV
07. 22. Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH
08. 38. Petr Kolenchik-Matej Hejhal CZ-CZ
09. 14. Gert van Werven-Lari Kunnas NL-FI
10. 19. Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart CH-CH
11. 32. Gary Moulds-Brian Anthony GB-AU
12. 05. Julian Veldman-Sam Veldman NL-NL
13. 17. Justin Keuben-Jens Mans NL-BE
14. 16. Kristof Santermans-Konstantinas Beleckas BE-LT
15. 23. George Kinge-Lewis Gray GB-GB
16. 02. Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NL-FR
17. 176. Eddie Janecke-Gordon Bothur DE-DE
18. 911. Adrian Peter-Miroslav Zatloukal DE-CZ
19. 21. Pavel Hroch-Martin Hroch CZ-CZ
20. 77. Christian Sieber-Michael Klooz DE-DE
21. 50. Fabian Hofman-Marius Strauss CH-CH
22. 97. Tim Prummer-Tobias Lange DE-DE
23. 31. Jan Boukal-Pavel Boukal CZ-CZ
24. 20. Bastien Thomas-Rodolphe Lebreton FR-FR
25. 18. Zeno Compalati-Bastien Chopin IT-FR
26. 71. Marcus Prokesch-Patrick Schmidt DE-DE
27. 100. Dan Foden-Paul Horton GB-GB
28. 26. Markus Normak-Karl-Albert Kasesalu EE-EE
 

Overall Position:

PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS
01. 888. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WHT-Husqvarna 50
02. 82. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP-Zabel 42
03. 01. Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Bogaart BE-NL VMC-Zabel 40
04. 28. Jake Brown-Joe Millard GB-GB WSP-Zabel 38
05. 07. Kert Varik-Lauris Daiders EE-LV WSP-Husqvarna 31
06. 14. Gert van Werven-Lari Kunnas NL-FI WSP-TM 26
07. 38. Petr Kolenchik-Matej Hejhal CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel 23
08. 19. Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart CH-CH VMC-KTM 23
09. 02. Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NL-FR WSP-Zabel 20
10. 10. Arne Dierckens-Andres Haller BE-DE WSP-Zabel 16
11. 32. Gary Moulds-Brian Anthony GB-AU VMC-Husqvarna 16
12. 17. Justin Keuben-Jens Mans NL-BE VMC-Zabel 15
13. 16. Kristof Santermans-Konstantinas Beleckas BE-LT WSP-Zabel 15
14. 23. George Kinge-Lewis Gray GB-GB VMC-Zabel 15
15. 22. Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH VMC-KTM 14
16. 18. Zeno Compalati-Bastien Chopin IT-FR VMC-Zabel 13
17. 20. Bastien Thomas-Rodolphe Lebreton FR-FR VMC-Zabel 11
18. 05. Julian Veldman-Sam Veldman NL-NL WHT-MEGA 9
19. 176. Eddie Janecke-Gordon Bothur DE-DE WSP-MEGA 9
20. 21. Pavel Hroch-Martin Hroch CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel 6
21. 911. Adrian Peter-Miroslav Zatloukal DE-CZ WSP-Zabel 4
22. 26. Markus Normak-Karl-Albert Kasesalu EE-EE WSP-Zabel 3
23. 97. Tim Prummer-Tobias Lange DE-DE VMC-KTM 2
24. 77. Christian Sieber-Michael Klooz DE-DE WHT-KTM 1
25. 50. Fabian Hofman-Marius Strauss CH-CH WSP-Husqvarna 0
26. 31. Jan Boukal-Pavel Boukal CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel 0
27. 71. Marcus Prokesch-Patrick Schmidt DE-DE VMC-Zabel 0
28. 100. Dan Foden-Paul Horton GB-GB WSP-Husqvarna 0
29. 98. Ijen Kops-Lars de Laat NL-NL WSP-Husqvarna 0
30. 99. Thom van de Lagemaat-Han van Hal NL-NL VMC-MEGA 0
31. 55. Thomas Hamard-Simon Villaines FR-FR VMC-Zabel 0
 
WSC Newsfeed:
Movie by: Luc Vanderaa 
 

Qualification results

(Saturday) . . . provided by Rien Willems

Quali race 1:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
01. 888. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WHT-Husqvarna
02. 82. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP-Zabel
03. 02. Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NL-FR WSP-Zabel
04. 22. Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH VMC-KTM
05. 14. Gert van Werven-Lari Kunnas NL-FI WSP-TM
06. 20. Bastien Thomas-Rodolphe Lebreton FR-FR VMC-Zabel
07. 100. Dan Foden-Paul Horton GB-GB WSP-Husqvarna
08. 18. Zeno Compalati-Bastien Chopin IT-FR VMC-Zabel
09. 98. Ijen Kops-Lars de Laat NL-NL WSP-Husqvarna
10. 16. Kristof Santermans-Konstantinas Beleckas BE-LT WSP-Zabel
11. 26. Markus Normak-Karl-Albert Kasesalu EE-EE WSP-Zabel
12. 97. Tim Prummer-Tobias Lange DE-DE VMC-KTM
To the last chance:
13. 50. Fabian Hofman-Marius Strauss CH-CH WSP-Husqvarna
14. 31. Jan Boukal-Pavel Boukal CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel
15. 19. Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart CH-CH VMC-KTM
16. 71. Marcus Prokesch-Patrick Schmidt DE-DE VMC-Zabel
17. 90. Robert Diblik-Michal Gabor CZ-CZ WSP-KTM
18. 21. Pavel Hroch-Martin Hroch CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel
19. 35. Dylan Boussy-Steve Deschacht BE-BE WSP-Zabel
Quali race 2:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
01. 28. Jake Brown-Joe Millard GB-GB WSP-Zabel
02. 10. Arne Dierckens-Andres Haller BE-DE WSP-Zabel
03. 01. Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Bogaart BE-NL VMC-Zabel
04. 07. Kert Varik-Lauris Daiders EE-LV WSP-Husqvarna
05. 05. Julian Veldman-Sam Veldman NL-NL WHT-MEGA
06. 38. Petr Kolenchik-Matej Hejhal CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel
07. 23. George Kinge-Lewis Gray GB-GB VMC-Zabel
08. 17. Justin Keuben-Jens Mans NL-BE VMC-Zabel
09. 176. Eddie Janecke-Gordon Bothur DE-DE WSP-MEGA
10. 32. Gary Moulds-Brian Anthony GB-AU VMC-Husqvarna
11. 911. Adrian Peter-Miroslav Zatloukal DE-CZ WSP-Zabel
12. 77. Christian Sieber-Michael Klooz DE-DE WHT-KTM
To the last chance:
13. 40. Remo Inderbitzin-Andreas Lenherr CH-CH VMC-MEGA
14. 55. Thomas Hamard-Simon Villaines FR-FR VMC-Zabel
15. 121. Sebastian Engelbrecht-Nick Maas DE-NL WHT-KTM
16. 99. Thom van de Lagemaat-Han van Hal NL-NL VMC-MEGA
17. 47. Romaric Chanteloup-Lucas Thamri FR-FR WSP-KTM
18. 113. Patrick Girardin-Kyllian Gouin FR-FR WSP-Husqvarna
Last Chance:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
01. 19. Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart CH-CH VMC-KTM
02. 21. Pavel Hroch-Martin Hroch CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel
03. 50. Fabian Hofman-Marius Strauss CH-CH WSP-Husqvarna
04. 99. Thom van de Lagemaat-Han van Hal NL-NL VMC-MEGA
05. 55. Thomas Hamard-Simon Villaines FR-FR VMC-Zabel
06. 31. Jan Boukal-Pavel Boukal CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel
Reserves:
07. 71. Marcus Prokesch-Patrick Schmidt DE-DE VMC-Zabel
08. 35. Dylan Boussy-Steve Deschacht BE-BE WSP-Zabel
Not qualified:
09. 47. Romaric Chanteloup-Lucas Thamri FR-FR WSP-KTM
10. 113. Patrick Girardin-Kyllian Gouin FR-FR WSP-Husqvarna
11. 121. Sebastian Engelbrecht-Nick Maas DE-NL WHT-KTM
DQ 40. Remo Inderbitzin-Andreas Lenherr CH-CH VMC-MEGA

Info: http://msc-wieslauftal.de/

 

Bewaren

Bewaren

2019 GP13 Dardon Gueugnon, France

 

World Championship Sidecarcross

 

08-September-2019

 

Race 1:

 

Race 2:

PL. NR. NAME NAT.
01. 82. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV
02. 02. Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NL-FR
03. 18. Zeno Compalati-Bastien Chopin IT-FR
04. 10. Arne Dierckens-Andres Haller BE-DE
05. 28. Jake Brown-Joe Millard GB-GB
06. 01. Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Bogaart BE-NL
07. 101. Lucas Cerny-Lari Kunnas CZ-FI
08. 888. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB
09. 32. Gary Moulds-Brian Anthony GB-AU
10. 27. Guennady Auvray-Rodolphe Lebreton FR-FR
11. 16. Kristof Santermans-Konstantinas Beleckas BE-LT
12. 05. Julian Veldman-Glenn Janssens NL-BE
13. 194. Killian Prunier-Evan Prunier F-F
14. 17. Justin Keuben-Alexandre Tourbier NL-FR
15. 23. George Kinge-Lewis Gray GB-GB
16. 35. Dylan Boussy-Steve Deschacht BE-BE
17. 181. Ivo Lasagna-Ivan Lasagna IT-IT
18. 47. Romaric Chanteloup-Geoffroy Le Large FR-FR
19. 69. Bruno Perrussel Morin-Cyril Clement FR-FR
20. 113. Patrick Girardin-Kyllian Gouin FR-FR
21. 911. Adrian Peter-Miroslav Zatloukal DE-CZ
22. 22. Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH
23. 87. Martin Vratny-Lukas Kadecka CZ-CZ
24. 55. Thomas Hamard-Simon Villaines FR-FR
25. 08. Brett Wilkinson-Ryan Humprey GB-GB
26. 07. Kert Varik-Lauris Daiders EE-LV
27. 19. Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart CH-CH
28. 98. Ijen Kops-Lars de Laat NL-NL
  PL. NR. NAME NAT.
01. 01. Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Bogaart BE-NL
02. 28. Jake Brown-Joe Millard GB-GB
03. 07. Kert Varik-Lauris Daiders EE-LV
04. 02. Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NL-FR
05. 10. Arne Dierckens-Andres Haller BE-DE
06. 888. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB
07. 35. Dylan Boussy-Steve Deschacht BE-BE
08. 16. Kristof Santermans-Konstantinas Beleckas BE-LT
09. 32. Gary Moulds-Brian Anthony GB-AU
10. 18. Zeno Compalati-Bastien Chopin IT-FR
11. 17. Justin Keuben-Alexandre Tourbier NL-FR
12. 101. Lucas Cerny-Lari Kunnas CZ-FI
13. 55. Thomas Hamard-Simon Villaines FR-FR
14. 22. Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH
15. 911. Adrian Peter-Miroslav Zatloukal DE-CZ
16. 194. Killian Prunier-Evan Prunier F-F
17. 82. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV
18. 113. Patrick Girardin-Kyllian Gouin FR-FR
19. 69. Bruno Perrussel Morin-Cyril Clement FR-FR
20. 181. Ivo Lasagna-Ivan Lasagna IT-IT
21. 23. George Kinge-Lewis Gray GB-GB
22. 47. Romaric Chanteloup-Geoffroy Le Large FR-FR
23. 27. Guennady Auvray-Rodolphe Lebreton FR-FR
24. 87. Martin Vratny-Lukas Kadecka CZ-CZ
25. 98. Ijen Kops-Lars de Laat NL-NL
 

Overall Position:

PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS
01. 01. Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Bogaart BE-NL VMC-Zabel 40
02. 02. Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NL-FR WSP-Zabel 40
03. 28. Jake Brown-Joe Millard GB-GB WSP-Zabel 38
04. 10. Arne Dierckens-Andres Haller BE-DE WSP-Zabel 34
05. 18. Zeno Compalati-Bastien Chopin IT-FR VMC-Zabel 31
06. 82. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP-Zabel 29
07. 888. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WHT-Husqvarna 28
08. 32. Gary Moulds-Brian Anthony GB-AU VMC-Husqvarna 24
09. 16. Kristof Santermans-Konstantinas Beleckas BE-LT WSP-Zabel 23
10. 101. Lucas Cerny-Lari Kunnas CZ-FI WSP-JAWA 23
11. 07. Kert Varik-Lauris Daiders EE-LV WSP-Husqvarna 20
12. 35. Dylan Boussy-Steve Deschacht BE-BE WSP-Zabel 19
13. 17. Justin Keuben-Alexandre Tourbier NL-FR VMC-Zabel 17
14. 194. Killian Prunier-Evan Prunier F-F WSP-Zabel 13
15. 27. Guennady Auvray-Rodolphe Lebreton FR-FR WSP-Zabel 11
16. 05. Julian Veldman-Glenn Janssens NL-BE WHT-MEGA 9
17. 55. Thomas Hamard-Simon Villaines FR-FR VMC-Zabel 8
18. 22. Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH VMC-KTM 7
19. 911. Adrian Peter-Miroslav Zatloukal DE-CZ WSP-Zabel 6
20. 23. George Kinge-Lewis Gray GB-GB VMC-Zabel 6
21. 181. Ivo Lasagna-Ivan Lasagna IT-IT VMC-Zabel 5
22. 113. Patrick Girardin-Kyllian Gouin FR-FR WSP-Husqvarna 4
23. 69. Bruno Perrussel Morin-Cyril Clement FR-FR VMC-KTM 4
24. 47. Romaric Chanteloup-Geoffroy Le Large FR-FR WSP-KTM 3
25. 87. Martin Vratny-Lukas Kadecka CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel 0
26. 98. Ijen Kops-Lars de Laat NL-NL WSP-Husqvarna 0
27. 08. Brett Wilkinson-Ryan Humprey GB-GB WSP-Zabel 0
28. 19. Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart CH-CH VMC-KTM 0
 
WSC Newsfeed:
Movie by: Luc Vanderaa 
 

Qualification results

(Saturday) . . . provided by Rien Willems

Quali race 1:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
01. 02. Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NL-FR WSP-Zabel
02. 888. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WHT-Husqvarna
03. 82. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP-Zabel
04. 18. Zeno Compalati-Bastien Chopin IT-FR VMC-Zabel
05. 19. Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart CH-CH VMC-KTM
06. 23. George Kinge-Lewis Gray GB-GB VMC-Zabel
07. 22. Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH VMC-KTM
08. 35. Dylan Boussy-Steve Deschacht BE-BE WSP-Zabel
09. 911. Adrian Peter-Miroslav Zatloukal DE-CZ WSP-Zabel
10. 05. Julian Veldman-Glenn Janssens NL-BE WHT-MEGA
11. 55. Thomas Hamard-Simon Villaines FR-FR VMC-Zabel
12. 47. Romaric Chanteloup-Geoffroy Le Large FR-FR WSP-KTM
13. 69. Bruno Perrussel Morin-Cyril Clement FR-FR VMC-KTM
14. 113. Patrick Girardin-Kyllian Gouin FR-FR WSP-Husqvarna
Quali race 2:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
01. 01. Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Bogaart BE-NL VMC-Zabel
02. 08. Brett Wilkinson-Ryan Humprey GB-GB WSP-Zabel
03. 10. Arne Dierckens-Andres Haller BE-DE WSP-Zabel
04. 28. Jake Brown-Joe Millard GB-GB WSP-Zabel
05. 101. Lucas Cerny-Lari Kunnas CZ-FI WSP-JAWA
06. 07. Kert Varik-Lauris Daiders EE-LV WSP-Husqvarna
07. 32. Gary Moulds-Brian Anthony GB-AU VMC-Husqvarna
08. 27. Guennady Auvray-Rodolphe Lebreton FR-FR WSP-Zabel
09. 16. Kristof Santermans-Konstantinas Beleckas BE-LT WSP-Zabel
10. 181. Ivo Lasagna-Ivan Lasagna IT-IT VMC-Zabel
11. 194. Killian Prunier-Evan Prunier F-F WSP-Zabel
12. 98. Ijen Kops-Lars de Laat NL-NL WSP-Husqvarna
13. 87. Martin Vratny-Lukas Kadecka CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel
14. 17. Justin Keuben-Alexandre Tourbier NL-FR VMC-Zabel
Last Change:
28 teams present – all qualified

Info: http://www.motoclub-dardon-gueugnon.com/

 

 

Bewaren

Bewaren

2019 GP12 Gooik, Belgium

 

World Championship Sidecarcross

 

01-September-2019

 

Race 1:

 

Race 2:

PL. NR. NAME NAT.
01. 01. Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Bogaart BE-NL
02. 82. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV
03. 18. Zeno Compalati-Bastien Chopin IT-FR
04. 14. Gert van WervenKenny van Gaalen NL-NL
05. 28. Jake Brown-Joe Millard GB-GB
06. 05. Julian Veldman-Glenn Janssens NL-BE
07. 22. Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH
08. 10. Arne Dierckens-Robbie Bax BE-NL
09. 07. Kert Varik-Lauris Daiders EE-LV
10. 08. Brett Wilkinson-Ryan Humprey GB-GB
11. 32. Gary Moulds-Brian Anthony GB-AU
12. 888. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB
13. 55. Thomas Hamard-Simon Villaines FR-FR
14. 23. George Kinge-Lewis Gray GB-GB
15. 98. Ijen Kops-Lars de Laat NL-NL
16. 25. Mike Keuben-Paul Horton NL-GB
17. 17. Justin Keuben-Aivar van de Wiel NL-NL
18. 16. Kristof Santermans-Konstantinas Beleckas BE-LT
19. 99. Thom van de Lagemaat-Han van Hal NL-NL
20. 418. Stephan Wijers-Siebe van der Putten NL-NL
21. 90. Robert Diblik-Michal Gabor CZ-CZ
22. 27. Guennady Auvray-Rodolphe Lebreton FR-FR
23. 100. Dan Foden-Roy Bijenhof GB-NL
24. 110. Sven Wisselink-Bart Sloot NL-NL
25. 47. Romaric Chanteloup-Michael Klooz FR-DE
26. 35. Dylan Boussy-Steve Deschacht BE-BE
27. 214. Glenn van der Schralen-Jens Mans BE-BE
28. 911. Adrian Peter-Miroslav Zatloukal DE-CZ
29. 121. Sebastian Engelbrecht-Nick Maas DE-NL
30. 02. Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NL-FR
  01. 01. Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Bogaart BE-NL
02. 82. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV
03. 28. Jake Brown-Joe Millard GB-GB
04. 05. Julian Veldman-Glenn Janssens NL-BE
05. 08. Brett Wilkinson-Ryan Humprey GB-GB
06. 02. Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NL-FR
07. 888. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB
08. 10. Arne Dierckens-Robbie Bax BE-NL
09. 07. Kert Varik-Lauris Daiders EE-LV
10. 18. Zeno Compalati-Bastien Chopin IT-FR
11. 17. Justin Keuben-Aivar van de Wiel NL-NL
12. 16. Kristof Santermans-Konstantinas Beleckas BE-LT
13. 22. Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH
14. 35. Dylan Boussy-Steve Deschacht BE-BE
15. 98. Ijen Kops-Lars de Laat NL-NL
16. 32. Gary Moulds-Brian Anthony GB-AU
17. 25. Mike Keuben-Paul Horton NL-GB
18. 55. Thomas Hamard-Simon Villaines FR-FR
19. 27. Guennady Auvray-Rodolphe Lebreton FR-FR
20. 121. Sebastian Engelbrecht-Nick Maas DE-NL
21. 418. Stephan Wijers-Siebe van der Putten NL-NL
22. 47. Romaric Chanteloup-Michael Klooz FR-DE
23. 90. Robert Diblik-Michal Gabor CZ-CZ
24. 911. Adrian Peter-Miroslav Zatloukal DE-CZ
25. 100. Dan Foden-Roy Bijenhof GB-NL
26. 99. Thom van de Lagemaat-Han van Hal NL-NL
27. 110. Sven Wisselink-Bart Sloot NL-NL
28. 14. Gert van WervenKenny van Gaalen NL-NL
29. 214. Glenn van der Schralen-Jens Mans BE-BE
30. 23. George Kinge-Lewis Gray GB-GB
 

Overall Position:

PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS
01. 01. Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Bogaart BE-NL VMC-Zabel 50
02. 82. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP-Zabel 44
03. 28. Jake Brown-Joe Millard GB-GB WSP-Zabel 36
04. 05. Julian Veldman-Glenn Janssens NL-BE WHT-MEGA 33
05. 18. Zeno Compalati-Bastien Chopin IT-FR VMC-Zabel 31
06. 08. Brett Wilkinson-Ryan Humprey GB-GB WSP-Zabel 27
07. 10. Arne Dierckens-Robbie Bax BE-NL WSP-Zabel 26
08. 888. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WHT-Husqvarna 23
09. 22. Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH VMC-KTM 22
10. 07. Kert Varik-Lauris Daiders EE-LV WSP-Husqvarna 24
11. 14. Gert van WervenKenny van Gaalen NL-NL WSP-TM 18
12. 02. Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NL-FR WSP-Zabel 15
13. 17. Justin Keuben-Aivar van de Wiel NL-NL VMC-Zabel 14
14. 32. Gary Moulds-Brian Anthony GB-AU VMC-Husqvarna 15
15. 16. Kristof Santermans-Konstantinas Beleckas BE-LT WSP-Zabel 12
16. 98. Ijen Kops-Lars de Laat NL-NL WSP-Husqvarna 12
17. 55. Thomas Hamard-Simon Villaines FR-FR VMC-Zabel 11
18. 25. Mike Keuben-Paul Horton NL-GB VMC-MEGA 9
19. 35. Dylan Boussy-Steve Deschacht BE-BE WSP-Zabel 7
20. 23. George Kinge-Lewis Gray GB-GB VMC-Zabel 7
21. 121. Sebastian Engelbrecht-Nick Maas DE-NL WHT-KTM 1
22. 99. Thom van de Lagemaat-Han van Hal NL-NL VMC-MEGA 2
23. 27. Guennady Auvray-Rodolphe Lebreton FR-FR WSP-Zabel 2
24. 418. Stephan Wijers-Siebe van der Putten NL-NL WSP-KTM 1
25. 47. Romaric Chanteloup-Michael Klooz FR-DE WSP-KTM 0
26. 90. Robert Diblik-Michal Gabor CZ-CZ WSP-KTM 0
27. 911. Adrian Peter-Miroslav Zatloukal DE-CZ WSP-Zabel 0
28. 100. Dan Foden-Roy Bijenhof GB-NL WSP-Zabel 0
29. 110. Sven Wisselink-Bart Sloot NL-NL WSP-Zabel 0
30. 214. Glenn van der Schralen-Jens Mans BE-BE VMC-Zabel 0
 
WSC newsfeed:
Movie by: Luc Vanderaa 
 

Qualification results

(Saturday) . . . provided by Rien Willems

Quali race 1:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
01. 82. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP-Zabel
02. 888. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WHT-Husqvarna
03. 08. Brett Wilkinson-Ryan Humprey GB-GB WSP-Zabel
04. 05. Julian Veldman-Glenn Janssens NL-BE WHT-MEGA
05. 16. Kristof Santermans-Konstantinas Beleckas BE-LT WSP-Zabel
06. 18. Zeno Compalati-Bastien Chopin IT-FR VMC-Zabel
07. 17. Justin Keuben-Aivar van de Wiel NL-NL VMC-Zabel
08. 27. Guennady Auvray-Rodolphe Lebreton FR-FR WSP-Zabel
09. 55. Thomas Hamard-Simon Villaines FR-FR VMC-Zabel
10. 418. Stephan Wijers-Siebe van der Putten NL-NL WSP-KTM
11. 911. Adrian Peter-Miroslav Zatloukal DE-CZ WSP-Zabel
12. 214. Glenn van der Schralen-Jens Mans BE-BE VMC-Zabel
To the last chance:
13. 121. Sebastian Engelbrecht-Nick Maas DE-NL WHT-KTM
14. 32. Gary Moulds-Brian Anthony GB-AU VMC-Husqvarna
15. 110. Sven Wisselink-Bart Sloot NL-NL WSP-Zabel
16. 02. Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NL-FR WSP-Zabel
Quali race 2:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
01. 01. Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Bogaart BE-NL VMC-Zabel
02. 28. Jake Brown-Joe Millard GB-GB WSP-Zabel
03. 22. Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH VMC-KTM
04. 14. Gert van WervenKenny van Gaalen NL-NL WSP-TM
05. 10. Arne Dierckens-Robbie Bax BE-NL WSP-Zabel
06. 23. George Kinge-Lewis Gray GB-GB VMC-Zabel
07. 99. Thom van de Lagemaat-Han van Hal NL-NL VMC-MEGA
08. 25. Mike Keuben-Paul Horton NL-GB VMC-MEGA
09. 98. Ijen Kops-Lars de Laat NL-NL WSP-Husqvarna
10. 35. Dylan Boussy-Steve Deschacht BE-BE WSP-Zabel
11. 100. Dan Foden-Roy Bijenhof GB-NL WSP-Zabel
12. 47. Romaric Chanteloup-Michael Klooz FR-DE WSP-KTM
To the last chance:
13. 90. Robert Diblik-Michal Gabor CZ-CZ WSP-KTM
14. 07. Kert Varik-Lauris Daiders EE-LV WSP-Husqvarna
15. 159. Sven Smit-Niels Wesselink NL-NL VMC-Zabel
Last Change:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
01. 07. Kert Varik-Lauris Daiders EE-LV WSP-Husqvarna
02. 02. Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NL-FR WSP-Zabel
03. 32. Gary Moulds-Brian Anthony GB-AU VMC-Husqvarna
04. 90. Robert Diblik-Michal Gabor CZ-CZ WSP-KTM
05. 110. Sven Wisselink-Bart Sloot NL-NL WSP-Zabel
06. 121. Sebastian Engelbrecht-Nick Maas DE-NL WHT-KTM
Reserve:
07. 159. Sven Smit-Niels Wesselink NL-NL VMC-Zabel

Info: http://amcdworp.be/wordpress/

 

 

Bewaren

Bewaren

2019 GP11 Roggenburg, Switserland

 

World Championship Sidecarcross

 

25-August-2019

 

Race 1:

 

Race 2:

PL. NR. NAME NAT.
01. 82. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV
02. 01. Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Bogaart BE-NL
03. 02. Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NL-FR
04. 888. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB
05. 28. Jake Brown-Joe Millard GB-GB
06. 08. Brett Wilkinson-Ryan Humprey GB-GB
07. 19. Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart CH-CH
08. 38. Petr Kolenchik-Matej Hejhal CZ-CZ
09. 111. Daniel Willemsen-Andres Haller NL-DE
10. 05. Julian Veldman-Glenn Janssens NL-BE
11. 22. Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH
12. 18. Zeno Compalati-Bastien Chopin IT-FR
13. 16. Kristof Santermans-Konstantinas Beleckas BE-LT
14. 23. George Kinge-Lewis Gray GB-GB
15. 32. Gary Moulds-Brian Anthony GB-AU
16. 21. Pavel Hroch-Martin Hroch CZ-CZ
17. 333. Lukas Pudlo-Radek Viton CZ-CZ
18. 55. Thomas Hamard-Simon Villaines FR-FR
19. 97. Tim Prummer-Tobias Lange DE-DE
20. 110. Sven Wisselink-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL
21. 77. Christian Sieber-Michael Klooz DE-DE
22. 14. Gert van Werven-Peter Beunk NL-NL
23. 17. Justin Keuben-Simon Walti NL-CH
24. 52. David Bolliger-Meinrad Schelbert CH-CH
25. 50. Fabian Hofman-Marius Strauss CH-CH
26. 35. Dylan Boussy-Steve Deschacht BE-BE
27. 911. Adrian Peter-Miroslav Zatloukal DE-CZ
28. 181. Ivo Lasagna-Ivan Lasagna IT-IT
29. 07. Kert Varik-Lauris Daiders EE-LV
30. 10. Arne Dierckens-Robbie Bax BE-NL
  PL. NR. NAME NAT.
01. 82. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV
02. 02. Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NL-FR
03. 888. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB
04. 01. Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Bogaart BE-NL
05. 07. Kert Varik-Lauris Daiders EE-LV
06. 28. Jake Brown-Joe Millard GB-GB
07. 19. Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart CH-CH
08. 08. Brett Wilkinson-Ryan Humprey GB-GB
09. 18. Zeno Compalati-Bastien Chopin IT-FR
10. 111. Daniel Willemsen-Andres Haller NL-DE
11. 181. Ivo Lasagna-Ivan Lasagna IT-IT
12. 38. Petr Kolenchik-Matej Hejhal CZ-CZ
13. 32. Gary Moulds-Brian Anthony GB-AU
14. 22. Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH
15. 17. Justin Keuben-Simon Walti NL-CH
16. 21. Pavel Hroch-Martin Hroch CZ-CZ
17. 50. Fabian Hofman-Marius Strauss CH-CH
18. 110. Sven Wisselink-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL
19. 77. Christian Sieber-Michael Klooz DE-DE
20. 100. Dan Foden-Roy Bijenhof GB-NL
21. 97. Tim Prummer-Tobias Lange DE-DE
22. 911. Adrian Peter-Miroslav Zatloukal DE-CZ
23. 05. Julian Veldman-Glenn Janssens NL-BE
24. 333. Lukas Pudlo-Radek Viton CZ-CZ
25. 55. Thomas Hamard-Simon Villaines FR-FR
26. 16. Kristof Santermans-Konstantinas Beleckas BE-LT
27. 23. George Kinge-Lewis Gray GB-GB
 

Overall Position:

PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS
01. 82. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP-Zabel 50
02. 02. Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NL-FR WSP-Zabel 42
03. 01. Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Bogaart BE-NL VMC-Zabel 40
04. 888. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WHT-Husqvarna 38
05. 28. Jake Brown-Joe Millard GB-GB WSP-Zabel 31
06. 19. Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart CH-CH VMC-KTM 28
07. 08. Brett Wilkinson-Ryan Humprey GB-GB WSP-Zabel 28
08. 111. Daniel Willemsen-Andres Haller NL-DE WSP-Zabel 23
09. 38. Petr Kolenchik-Matej Hejhal CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel 22
10. 18. Zeno Compalati-Bastien Chopin IT-FR VMC-Zabel 21
11. 22. Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH VMC-KTM 17
12. 07. Kert Varik-Lauris Daiders EE-LV WSP-Husqvarna 16
13. 32. Gary Moulds-Brian Anthony GB-AU VMC-Husqvarna 14
14. 05. Julian Veldman-Glenn Janssens NL-BE WHT-MEGA 11
15. 181. Ivo Lasagna-Ivan Lasagna IT-IT VMC-Zabel 10
16. 21. Pavel Hroch-Martin Hroch CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel 10
17. 16. Kristof Santermans-Konstantinas Beleckas BE-LT WSP-Zabel 8
18. 23. George Kinge-Lewis Gray GB-GB VMC-Zabel 7
19. 17. Justin Keuben-Simon Walti NL-CH VMC-Zabel 6
20. 50. Fabian Hofman-Marius Strauss CH-CH WSP-Husqvarna 4
21. 333. Lukas Pudlo-Radek Viton CZ-CZ WSP-MEGA 4
22. 110. Sven Wisselink-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL WSP-Zabel 4
23. 55. Thomas Hamard-Simon Villaines FR-FR VMC-Zabel 3
24. 77. Christian Sieber-Michael Klooz DE-DE WHT-KTM 2
25. 97. Tim Prummer-Tobias Lange DE-DE VMC-KTM 2
26. 100. Dan Foden-Roy Bijenhof GB-NL WSP-Zabel 1
 
WSC newsfeed:
Movie by: Luc Vanderaa 
 

Qualification results

(Saturday) . . . provided by Rien Willems

Quali race 1:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
01. 82. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP-Zabel
02. 888. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WHT-Husqvarna
03. 02. Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NL-FR WSP-Zabel
04. 08. Brett Wilkinson-Ryan Humprey GB-GB WSP-Zabel
05. 28. Jake Brown-Joe Millard GB-GB WSP-Zabel
06. 22. Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH VMC-KTM
07. 23. George Kinge-Lewis Gray GB-GB VMC-Zabel
08. 333. Lukas Pudlo-Radek Viton CZ-CZ WSP-MEGA
09. 911. Adrian Peter-Miroslav Zatloukal DE-CZ WSP-Zabel
10. 181. Ivo Lasagna-Ivan Lasagna IT-IT VMC-Zabel
11. 52. David Bolliger-Meinrad Schelbert CH-CH VMC-KTM
12. 110. Sven Wisselink-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL WSP-Zabel
To the last chance:
13. 87. Martin Vratny-Lukas Kadecka CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel
14. 111. Daniel Willemsen-Andres Haller NL-DE WSP-Zabel
15. 97. Tim Prummer-Tobias Lange DE-DE VMC-KTM
16. 47. Romaric Chanteloup-Josselyn Chanteloup FR-FR WSP-KTM
17. 18. Zeno Compalati-Bastien Chopin IT-FR VMC-Zabel
18. 35. Dylan Boussy-Steve Deschacht BE-BE WSP-Zabel
19. 176. Eddie Janecke-Gordon Bothur DE-DE WSP-MEGA
Quali race 2:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
01. 01. Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Bogaart BE-NL VMC-Zabel
02. 10. Arne Dierckens-Robbie Bax BE-NL WSP-Zabel
03. 19. Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart CH-CH VMC-KTM
04. 07. Kert Varik-Lauris Daiders EE-LV WSP-Husqvarna
05. 05. Julian Veldman-Glenn Janssens NL-BE WHT-MEGA
06. 14. Gert van Werven-Peter Beunk NL-NL WSP-TM
07. 38. Petr Kolenchik-Matej Hejhal CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel
08. 16. Kristof Santermans-Konstantinas Beleckas BE-LT WSP-Zabel
09. 21. Pavel Hroch-Martin Hroch CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel
10. 17. Justin Keuben-Simon Walti NL-CH VMC-Zabel
11. 50. Fabian Hofman-Marius Strauss CH-CH WSP-Husqvarna
12. 32. Gary Moulds-Brian Anthony GB-AU VMC-Husqvarna
To the last chance:
13. 40. Remo Inderbitzin-Andreas Lenherr CH-CH VMC-Yamaha
14. 100. Dan Foden-Roy Bijenhof GB-NL WSP-Zabel
15. 77. Christian Sieber-Michael Klooz DE-DE WHT-KTM
16. 99. Thom van de Lagemaat-Han van Hal NL-NL VMC-MEGA
17. 31. Jan Boukal-Pavel Boukal CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel
Last Change:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
01. 111. Daniel Willemsen-Andres Haller NL-DE WSP-Zabel
02. 18. Zeno Compalati-Bastien Chopin IT-FR VMC-Zabel
03. 31. Jan Boukal-Pavel Boukal CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel
04. 55. Thomas Hamard-Simon Villaines FR-FR VMC-Zabel
05. 97. Tim Prummer-Tobias Lange DE-DE VMC-KTM
06. 77. Christian Sieber-Michael Klooz DE-DE WHT-KTM
Reserves:
07. 35. Dylan Boussy-Steve Deschacht BE-BE WSP-Zabel
08. 100. Dan Foden-Roy Bijenhof GB-NL WSP-Zabel
Not qualified:
09. 176. Eddie Janecke-Gordon Bothur DE-DE WSP-MEGA
10. 40. Remo Inderbitzin-Andreas Lenherr CH-CH VMC-Yamaha
11. 99. Thom van de Lagemaat-Han van Hal NL-NL VMC-MEGA
12. 87. Martin Vratny-Lukas Kadecka CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel

Info: http://www.mc-roggenburg.ch/

 

Bewaren

Bewaren