Tag Archives: Belgium

2000 GP6 Neeroeteren, Belgium

World Championship Sidecarcross

 

16-July-2000

 

Race 1:

 

Race 2:

1 Daniel Willemsen-Sven Verbrugge NL-B
2 Kristers Sergis-Artis Rasmanis LV-LV
3 Jacky Janssen-William Janssen NL-NL
4 Benoit Beaumont-Sies Hurkmans F-NL
5 Alois Wenninger-Henry van de Wiel D-NL
6 Henrik Soderqvist-Tobias Sylwan S-S
7 David Surcin-Herve Alier F-F
8 Evgeny Scherbinin-Sergei Sosnovskikh RUS-RUS
9 Marco Bischof-Walter Neff CH-CH
10 Eric Schrijver-Christian Verhagen NL-NL
11 Marko Happich-Sebastian Bohme D-D
12 Aivar Korjus-Jurgen Jakk EST-EST
13 Johan Smit-Henk Roenhorst NL-NL
14 Frank Hofmann-Axel Siegle D-D
15 Marcel Grondman-Bjorn Meinders NL-NL
16 Maris Rupeiks-Normunds Berzins LV-LV
17 Leo van de Lagemaat-Roger van de Lagemaat NL-NL
18 Jarno van der Donk- Ronnie Meulenbroek NL-NL
19 Gerton Kops-Gerwin Wijs NL-NL
20 Sven van Zanten-Alco van de Ketterij NL-NL
  1 Kristers Sergis-Artis Rasmanis LV-LV
2 Klaus Weinmann-Thomas Weinmann D-D
3 Daniel Willemsen-Sven Verbrugge NL-B
4 Henrik Soderqvist-Tobias Sylwan S-S
5 Alois Wenninger-Henry van de Wiel D-NL
6 Jacky Janssen-William Janssen NL-NL
7 Aivar Korjus-Jurgen Jakk EST-EST
8 Eric Schrijver-Christian Verhagen NL-NL
9 Are Kaurit-Arvo Laksberg EST-EST
10 Marco Bischof-Walter Neff CH-CH
11 Marko Happich-Sebastian Bohme D-D
12 Mike Bens-Patrick Nieuwenhuizen NL-NL
13 David Surcin-Herve Alier F-F
14 Marcel Grondman-Bjorn Meinders NL-NL
15 Dietmar Schmidt-Michael Imbert D-F
16 Johan Smit-Henk Roenhorst NL-NL
17 Sven van Zanten-Alco van de Ketterij NL-NL
18 Laurent Devoldre-Sebastian Devoldre F-F
19 Willie van Hal-Eric van de Wijst NL-NL
20 Frank Hofmann-Axel Siegle D-D
 

Overall Position:

1 Kristers Sergis-Artis Rasmanis LV-LV BSU/MTH 37
2 Daniel Willemsen-Sven Verbrugge NL-B BSU/Zabel 35
3 Jacky Janssen-William Janssen NL-NL EML/Zabel 25
4 Henrik Soderqvist-Tobias Sylwan S-S EML/MTH 23
5 Alois Wenninger-Henry van de Wiel D-NL AYR/MTH 22
6 Klaus Weinmann-Thomas Weinmann D-D EML/MTH 17
7 Eric Schrijver-Christian Verhagen NL-NL EML/MTH 14
8 Aivar Korjus-Jurgen Jakk EST-EST AYR/MTH 13
9 Marco Bischof-Walter Neff CH-CH JHR/MTH 13
10 Benoit Beaumont-Sies Hurkmans F-NL BSU/MTH 13
11 David Surcin-Herve Alier F-F VMC/MTH 12
12 Marko Happich-Sebastian Bohme D-D EML/MTH 10
13 Evgeny Scherbinin-Sergei Sosnovskikh RUS-RUS BSU/MTH 8
14 Are Kaurit-Arvo Laksberg EST-EST AYR/MTH 7
15 Mike Bens-Patrick Nieuwenhuizen NL-NL VMC/Zabel 4
16 Johan Smit-Henk Roenhorst NL-NL BSU/Zabel 3
17 Marcel Grondman-Bjorn Meinders NL-NL VMC/Zabel 3
18 Frank Hofmann-Axel Siegle D-D VMC/Zabel 2
19 Dietmar Schmidt-Michael Imbert D-F EML/Zabel 1
 
Pictures by:
 
 

Qualification results

(Saturday)

Time practice group A:
1 Daniel Willemsen-Sven Verbrugge NL-B BSU/Zabel 2.33,97
2 Kristers Sergis-Artis Rasmanis LV-LV BSU/MTH 2.36,22
3 Benoit Beaumont-Sies Hurkmans F-NL BSU/MTH 2.36,73
4 Jacky Janssen-William Janssen NL-NL EML/Zabel 2.37,48
5 Are Kaurit-Arvo Laksberg EST-EST AYR/MTH 2.37,88
6 David Surcin-Herve Alier F-F VMC/MTH 2.38,13
7 David Barat-Sebastien Bellaud F-F EML/MTH 2.38,66
8 Marcel Grondman-Bjorn Meinders NL-NL VMC/Zabel 2.39,23
9 Eric Schrijver-Christian Verhagen NL-NL EML/MTH 2.39,41
10 Marco Bischof-Walter Neff CH-CH JHR/MTH 2.39,68
11 Ben van Luchene-Eli Piccart B-B BSU/KTM 2.41,00
12 Marko Happich-Sebastian Bohme D-D EML/MTH 2.41,19
13 Sven van Zanten-Alco van de Ketterij NL-NL AYR/MTH 2.42,36
14 Laurent Devoldre-Sebastian Devoldre F-F VMC/MTH 2.42,59
15 Patrick Greup-Rene ten Have NL-NL VMC/MTH 2.44,26
Reserve:
16 Jarno van der Donk- Ronnie Meulenbroek NL-NL VMC/MTH 2.44,64
Not qualified:
17 Stuart Brown-Luke Peters GB-GB VMC/Zabel 2.45,19
18 Kevin Turner-Mike Turner GB-GB BSU/MTH 2.45,89
19 Simon Bradford-David Keane GB-GB BSU/Zabel 2.48,69
Time practice group B:
1 Klaus Weinmann-Thomas Weinmann D-D EML/MTH 2.34,36
2 Henrik Soderqvist-Tobias Sylwan S-S EML/MTH 2.34,91
3 Alois Wenninger-Henry van de Wiel D-NL AYR/MTH 2.35,72
4 Josef Brustmann-Premysl Novotny D-CZ EML/MTH 2.36,70
5 Gerton Kops-Gerwin Wijs NL-NL EML/MTH 2.36,85
6 Aivar Korjus-Jurgen Jakk EST-EST AYR/MTH 2.37,11
7 Evgeny Scherbinin-Sergei Sosnovskikh RUS-RUS BSU/MTH 2.37,34
8 Colin Philpott-Ian Beavis GB-GB VMC/MTH 2.39,33
9 Mike Bens-Patrick Nieuwenhuizen NL-NL VMC/Zabel 2.30,22
10 Dietmar Schmidt-Michael Imbert D-F EML/Zabel 2.40,47
11 Dominik Schoch-Hansruedi Schlaepfer CH-CH VMC/Yamaha 2.40,94
12 Frank Hofmann-Axel Siegle D-D VMC/Zabel 2.41,17
13 Johan Smit-Henk Roenhorst NL-NL BSU/Zabel 2.41,20
14 Leo van de Lagemaat-Roger van de Lagemaat NL-NL BSU/MTH 2.41,22
15 Maris Rupeiks-Normunds Berzins LV-LV AYR/Zabel 2.41,32
Reserve:
16 Willie van Hal-Eric van de Wijst NL-NL EML/MTH 2.43,33
Not qualified:
17 Josef Novotny-Antonin Simunek CZ-CZ EML/MTH 2.43,64
18 Uelli Muller-Claudio Mammoliti CH-CH JHR/Kawasaki 2.44,05
19 Conny Strandberg-Johanna Jeppson S-S EML/MTH 2.46,26
20 Uldis Vavere-Romas Kisunas LV-LT BSU/Zabel 2.47,33
 

 

 

Bewaren

Bewaren

Bewaren

Bewaren

Bewaren

Bewaren

Bewaren

Bewaren

Bewaren

Bewaren

2001 GP7 Neeroeteren, Belgium

World Championship Sidecarcross

 

15-July-2001

 

Race 1:

 

Race 2:

1 Kristers Sergis-Artis Rasmanis LV-LV
2 Klaus Weinmann-Thomas Weinmann D-D
3 Daniel Willemsen-Sven Verbrugge NL-B
4 Are Kaurit-Arvo Laksberg EST-EST
5 Wilfred van Werven-Eli Piccart NL-B
6 David Barat-Herve Allier F-F
7 Maris Rupeiks-Normunds Berzins LV-LV
8 Marcel Grondman-Bjorn Meinders NL-NL
9 Benoit Beaumont-Henry van de Wiel F-NL
10 Aivar Korjus-Jurgen Jakk EST-EST
11 Josef Brustmann-Premysl Novotny D-CZ
12 Leo van de Lagemaat-Roger van de Lagemaat NL-NL
13 Evgeny Scherbinin-Sergei Sosnovskikh RUS-RUS
14 Marko Happich-Sebastian Bohme D-D
15 Modris Stelle-Kaspars Stupelis LV-LV
16 Marcel Willemsen-Rene Boon NL-B
17 Eric Schrijver-Martijn Geerdink NL-NL
18 Geert Devoldere-Joel Bequillard B-F
19 Laurent Devoldre-Sebastien Devoldre F-F
20 Peter Blomgren-Mathias Olsson S-S
21 Frank Hofmann-Axel Siegle D-D
22 Henrik Soderqvist-Tobias Sylwan S-S
23 Sven van Zanten-Alco van de Ketterij NL-NL
24 Johan Smit-Henk Roenhorst NL-NL
25 Marco Cremers-Alfons Eggers B-B
26 Stuart Brown-Luke Peters GB-GB
  1 Klaus Weinmann-Thomas Weinmann D-D
2 Henrik Soderqvist-Tobias Sylwan S-S
3 Aivar Korjus-Jurgen Jakk EST-EST
4 Benoit Beaumont-Henry van de Wiel F-NL
5 Maris Rupeiks-Normunds Berzins LV-LV
6 Wilfred van Werven-Eli Piccart NL-B
7 Josef Brustmann-Premysl Novotny D-CZ
8 Marko Happich-Sebastian Bohme D-D
9 David Barat-Herve Allier F-F
10 Evgeny Scherbinin-Sergei Sosnovskikh RUS-RUS
11 Eric Schrijver-Martijn Geerdink NL-NL
12 Geert Devoldere-Joel Bequillard B-F
13 Peter Steegmans-Dagwin Sabbe B-B
14 Carlo van Duijnhoven-Tom van Duijnhoven NL-NL
15 Modris Stelle-Kaspars Stupelis LV-LV
16 Frank Hofmann-Axel Siegle D-D
17 Marcel Willemsen-Rene Boon NL-B
18 Peter Blomgren-Mathias Olsson S-S
19 Leo van de Lagemaat-Roger van de Lagemaat NL-NL
20 Daniel Willemsen-Sven Verbrugge NL-B
21 Are Kaurit-Arvo Laksberg EST-EST
22 Marcel Grondman-Bjorn Meinders NL-NL
 

Overall Position:

1 Klaus Weinmann-Thomas Weinmann D-D EML/MTH 45
2 Kristers Sergis-Artis Rasmanis LV-LV BSU/MTH 25
3 Aivar Korjus-Jurgen Jakk EST-EST AYR/MTH 22
4 Wilfred van Werven-Eli Piccart NL-B BSU/Zabel 21
5 Henrik Soderqvist-Tobias Sylwan S-S EML/MTH 20
6 Benoit Beaumont-Henry van de Wiel F-NL BSU/MTH 20
7 Maris Rupeiks-Normunds Berzins LV-LV AYR/Zabel 20
8 David Barat-Herve Allier F-F EML/MTH 17
9 Daniel Willemsen-Sven Verbrugge NL-B BSU/Zabel 16
10 Josef Brustmann-Premysl Novotny D-CZ EML/MTH 14
11 Are Kaurit-Arvo Laksberg EST-EST AYR/MTH 13
12 Marko Happich-Sebastian Bohme D-D VMC/Zabel 10
13 Evgeny Scherbinin-Sergei Sosnovskikh RUS-RUS BSU/MTH 9
14 Marcel Grondman-Bjorn Meinders NL-NL VMC/Zabel 8
15 Eric Schrijver-Martijn Geerdink NL-NL EML/MTH 5
16 Geert Devoldere-Joel Bequillard B-F EML/KTM 4
17 Leo van de Lagemaat-Roger van de Lagemaat NL-NL BSU/MTH 4
18 Peter Steegmans-Dagwin Sabbe B-B EML/MTH 3
19 Carlo van Duijnhoven-Tom van Duijnhoven NL-NL VMC/MTH 2
20 Modris Stelle-Kaspars Stupelis LV-LV AYR/Zabel 2
 
Pictures by: Rien Willems
 
 

Qualification results

(Saturday) . . . provided by Rien Willems

Time practice group A:
1 Benoit Beaumont-Henry van de Wiel F-NL BSU/MTH 2.27,49
2 Daniel Willemsen-Sven Verbrugge NL-B BSU/Zabel 2.28,54
3 Kristers Sergis-Artis Rasmanis LV-LV BSU/MTH 2.28,66
4 Henrik Soderqvist-Tobias Sylwan S-S EML/MTH 2.28,90
5 Klaus Weinmann-Thomas Weinmann D-D EML/MTH 2.30,11
6 Marco Cremers-Alfons Eggers B-B VMC/Zabel 2.30,68
7 Maris Rupeiks-Normunds Berzins LV-LV AYR/Zabel 2.31,25
8 Stuart Brown-Luke Peters GB-GB VMC/Zabel 2.32,83
9 Gerrit van Werven-Richard Dijkstra NL-NL BSU/Zabel 2.32,90
10 Sven van Zanten-Alco van de Ketterij NL-NL AYR/MTH 2.35,03
11 Laurent Devoldre-Sebastien Devoldre F-F VMC/Zabel 2.35,07
12 Marko Happich-Sebastian Bohme D-D VMC/Zabel 2.35,69
13 Patrick Greup-Joop van den Heuy NL-NL VMC/MTH 2.36,34
14 Marcel Willemsen-Rene Boon NL-B WTEC/Zabel 2.36,36
15 Johan Smit-Henk Roenhorst NL-NL VMC/Zabel 2.36,68
Reserve:
16 Frank Hofmann-Axel Siegle D-D VMC/Zabel 2.36,77
Not qualified:
17 Bertram Martin-Bruno Kaelin A-CH VMC/Zabel 2.37,39
18 Kurt de Smet-Heiki de Smet B-B VMC/Zabel 2.37,72
19 Vaclav Rozehnal-Marek Rozehnal CZ-CZ EML/Zabel 2.38,35
20 Urmas Sugasep-Haralds Kurpnieks EST-LV AYR/MTH 2.40,84
21 Stefan Tietz-Andres Tietz D-D BSU/MTH 2.41,84
22 Jonas Stenborg-Benny Mortensen S-S VMC/Zabel 2.42,19
23 Paul Pelling-Sue Kemp GB-GB VMC/Husqvarna 2.46,82
24 Willi Liebl-Miroslav Zatloukal D-CZ EML/Zabel 2.59,64
Time practice group B:
1 Aivar Korjus-Jurgen Jakk EST-EST AYR/MTH 2.32,28
2 Jacky Janssen-William Janssen NL-NL BSU/Zabel 2.33,12
3 David Barat-Herve Allier F-F EML/MTH 2.33,21
4 Peter Steegmans-Dagwin Sabbe B-B EML/MTH 2.33,24
5 Wilfred van Werven-Eli Piccart NL-B BSU/Zabel 2.34,20
6 Are Kaurit-Arvo Laksberg EST-EST AYR/MTH 2.35,19
7 Marcel Grondman-Bjorn Meinders NL-NL VMC/Zabel 2.36,58
8 Peter Blomgren-Mathias Olsson S-S EML/MTH 2.37,30
9 Leo van de Lagemaat-Roger van de Lagemaat NL-NL BSU/MTH 2.37,52
10 Josef Brustmann-Premysl Novotny D-CZ EML/MTH 2.37,64
11 Evgeny Scherbinin-Sergei Sosnovskikh RUS-RUS BSU/MTH 2.38,21
12 Carlo van Duijnhoven-Tom van Duijnhoven NL-NL VMC/MTH 2.38,47
13 Geert Devoldere-Joel Bequillard B-F EML/KTM 2.38,52
14 Modris Stelle-Kaspars Stupelis LV-LV AYR/Zabel 2.40,25
15 Eric Schrijver-Martijn Geerdink NL-NL EML/MTH 2.40,94
Reserve:
16 Dietmar Martin-Christoph Schneider A-A EML/Zabel 2.41,32
Not qualified:
17 Maikel Kuster-Wilfried Keuben NL-NL VMC/Zabel 2.41,78
18 John Watson-Mark Watson GB-GB BSU/Zabel 2.42,09
19 Eduards Rabe-Janis Antons LV-LV BSU/Zabel 2.43,54
20 John Lyne-Colin Dunkley GB-GB VMC/Zabel 2.44,57
21 Jurgen Blank-Mario Wohlfarth D-D VMC/Kawasaki 2.45,07
22 Jean-Marie Ains-Tony Chandelier F-F BSU/Zabel 2.45,07
23 Christian Bohme-Heiko Rammner D-D BSU/Zabel 2.45,66
24 Juergen Griessing-Daniel Nicolussi A-A EML/KTM 3.10,39
25 Geoff Ingram-Robbert Harron GB-GB BSU/MTH 0.00,00
 

 

 

Bewaren

Bewaren

Bewaren

Bewaren

Bewaren

Bewaren

Bewaren

Bewaren

Bewaren

Bewaren

2017 GP7 Lommel, Belgium

World Championship Sidecarcross

 

9-July-2017

 

Race 1:

 

Race 2:

 PL. NR. NAME NAT.
01. 111. Daniel Willemsen-Robbie Bax NL-NL
02. 31. Julian Veldman-Ben van den Bogaart NL-NL
03. 82. Etienne Bax-Nicolas Musset NL-F
04. 11. Marvin Vanluchene-Haralds Kurpnieks B-LV
05. 09. Valentin Giraud-Elvijs Mucenieks F-LV
06. 19. Arne Dierckens-Luc Rostingt B-F
07. 03. Stuart Brown-Joe Millard GB-GB
08. 16. Gert van Werven-Siebe van der Putten NL-NL
09. 14. Andreas Clohse-Andres Haller B-D
10. 20. Riku Kunnas-Lari Kunnas FIN-FIN
11. 91. George Kinge-Ryan Humphrey GB-GB
12. 07. Brett Wilkinson-Daniel Chamberlain GB-GB
13. 75. Janis Daiders-Kaspars Stupelis LV-LV
14. 37. Nick Janssens-Glenn Janssens B-B
15. 33. Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH
16. 29. Davy Sanders-Eduard Soenens B-B
17. 05. Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ
18. 51. Silvio Senz-Nick Maas D-NL
19. 26. Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz D-D
20. 303. Glenn Cools-Andy Schlinnertz B-NL
21. 72. Dan Foden-Scott Grahame GB-GB
22. 49. Justin Keuben-Dion Rietman NL-NL
23. 15. Kristof Santermans-Lauris Daiders B-LV
24. 17. Kert Varik-Maarek Miil EST-EST
25. 08. Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL
26. 100. Dylan Boussy-Kenny Boxtaele B-B
27. 48. Stan Goeyvaerts-Han van Hal B-NL
28. 34. Kevin Battaglia-Phillip Furrer CH-CH
29. 24. Mike Keuben-Zac Snell NL-GB
30. 54. Adrian Peter-Patrick Leskow D-D
   PL. NR. NAME NAT.
01. 82. Etienne Bax-Nicolas Musset NL-F
02. 111. Daniel Willemsen-Robbie Bax NL-NL
03. 31. Julian Veldman-Ben van den Bogaart NL-NL
04. 75. Janis Daiders-Kaspars Stupelis LV-LV
05. 11. Marvin Vanluchene-Haralds Kurpnieks B-LV
06. 19. Arne Dierckens-Luc Rostingt B-F
07. 09. Valentin Giraud-Elvijs Mucenieks F-LV
08. 08. Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL
09. 03. Stuart Brown-Joe Millard GB-GB
10. 07. Brett Wilkinson-Daniel Chamberlain GB-GB
11. 14. Andreas Clohse-Andres Haller B-D
12. 16. Gert van Werven-Siebe van der Putten NL-NL
13. 15. Kristof Santermans-Lauris Daiders B-LV
14. 49. Justin Keuben-Dion Rietman NL-NL
15. 98. Ijen Kops-Noah Kuipers NL-NL
16. 37. Nick Janssens-Glenn Janssens B-B
17. 17. Kert Varik-Maarek Miil EST-EST
18. 29. Davy Sanders-Eduard Soenens B-B
19. 20. Riku Kunnas-Lari Kunnas FIN-FIN
20. 91. George Kinge-Ryan Humphrey GB-GB
21. 51. Silvio Senz-Nick Maas D-NL
22. 303. Glenn Cools-Andy Schlinnertz B-NL
23. 34. Kevin Battaglia-Phillip Furrer CH-CH
24. 54. Adrian Peter-Patrick Leskow D-D
25. 72. Dan Foden-Scott Grahame GB-GB
26. 26. Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz D-D
27. 33. Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH
28. 05. Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ
29. 48. Stan Goeyvaerts-Han van Hal B-NL
 

Overall Position:

 PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS
01. 111. Daniel Willemsen-Robbie Bax NL-NL WSP/Zabel 47
02. 82. Etienne Bax-Nicolas Musset NL-F WSP/Zabel 45
03. 31. Julian Veldman-Ben van den Bogaart NL-NL WHT/Husqvarna 42
04. 11. Marvin Vanluchene-Haralds Kurpnieks B-LV VMC/Zabel 34
05. 19. Arne Dierckens-Luc Rostingt B-F WSP/Zabel 30
06. 09. Valentin Giraud-Elvijs Mucenieks F-LV WHT/Husqvarna 30
07. 75. Janis Daiders-Kaspars Stupelis LV-LV VMC/Zabel 26
08. 03. Stuart Brown-Joe Millard GB-GB WSP/Zabel 26
09. 14. Andreas Clohse-Andres Haller B-D VMC/Zabel 22
10. 16. Gert van Werven-Siebe van der Putten NL-NL WSP/TM 22
11. 07. Brett Wilkinson-Daniel Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/MEGA 20
12. 08. Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL VMC/Zabel 13
13. 20. Riku Kunnas-Lari Kunnas FIN-FIN WSP/KTM 13
14. 37. Nick Janssens-Glenn Janssens B-B VMC/Zabel 12
15. 91. George Kinge-Ryan Humphrey GB-GB VMC/Zabel 11
16. 15. Kristof Santermans-Lauris Daiders B-LV WSP/Zabel 8
17. 29. Davy Sanders-Eduard Soenens B-B WSP/Zabel 8
18. 49. Justin Keuben-Dion Rietman NL-NL VMC/Zabel 7
19. 98. Ijen Kops-Noah Kuipers NL-NL WSP/Husqvarna 6
20. 33. Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH VMC/KTM 6
21. 17. Kert Varik-Maarek Miil EST-EST AYR/KTM 4
22. 05. Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ WSP/MEGA 4
23. 51. Silvio Senz-Nick Maas D-NL VMC/Zabel 3
24. 26. Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz D-D VMC/Zabel 2
25. 303. Glenn Cools-Andy Schlinnertz B-NL WSP/Zabel 1
26. 34. Kevin Battaglia-Phillip Furrer CH-CH VMC/KTM 0
27. 54. Adrian Peter-Patrick Leskow D-D WSP/Zabel 0
28. 72. Dan Foden-Scott Grahame GB-GB VMC/Zabel 0
29. 100. Dylan Boussy-Kenny Boxtaele B-B WSP/Husqvarna 0
30. 48. Stan Goeyvaerts-Han van Hal B-NL WSP/Zabel 0
31. 24. Mike Keuben-Zac Snell NL-GB VMC/Husqvarna 0
 
Pictures by: Rien Willems
 

Qualification results

(Saturday) . . . provided by Rien Willems

Quali race 1:
 PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
01. 111. Daniel Willemsen-Robbie Bax NL-NL WSP/Zabel
02. 08. Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL VMC/Zabel
03. 19. Arne Dierckens-Luc Rostingt B-F WSP/Zabel
04. 21. Jan Visscher-Alfons Eggers NL-B VMC/Zabel
05. 75. Janis Daiders-Kaspars Stupelis LV-LV VMC/Zabel
06. 37. Nick Janssens-Glenn Janssens B-B VMC/Zabel
07. 24. Mike Keuben-Zac Snell NL-GB VMC/Husqvarna
08. 14. Andreas Clohse-Andres Haller B-D VMC/Zabel
09. 09. Valentin Giraud-Elvijs Mucenieks F-LV WHT/Husqvarna
10. 72. Dan Foden-Scott Grahame GB-GB VMC/Zabel
11. 49. Justin Keuben-Dion Rietman NL-NL VMC/Zabel
12. 100. Dylan Boussy-Kenny Boxtaele B-B WSP/Husqvarna
To the last chance:
13. 71. Marcus Prokesch-Patrick Schmidt D-D WSP/Zabel
14. 147. Fabian Hofman-Cornelio Dorig CH-CH WSP/Zabel
15. 98. Ijen Kops-Noah Kuipers NL-NL WSP/Husqvarna
16. 336. Dave op de Beeck-Ben Martens B-B WSP/Zabel
17. 07. Brett Wilkinson-Daniel Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/MEGA
18. 121. Sebastian Engelbrecht-Stefan Nicke D-D WHT/KTM
19. 20. Riku Kunnas-Lari Kunnas FIN-FIN WSP/KTM
20. 29. Davy Sanders-Eduard Soenens B-B WSP/Zabel
Quali race 2:
 PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
01. 31. Julian Veldman-Ben van den Bogaart NL-NL WHT/Husqvarna
02. 82. Etienne Bax-Nicolas Musset NL-F WSP/Zabel
03. 03. Stuart Brown-Joe Millard GB-GB WSP/Zabel
04. 15. Kristof Santermans-Lauris Daiders B-LV WSP/Zabel
05. 11. Marvin Vanluchene-Haralds Kurpnieks B-LV VMC/Zabel
06. 16. Gert van Werven-Siebe van der Putten NL-NL WSP/TM
07. 48. Stan Goeyvaerts-Han van Hal B-NL WSP/Zabel
08. 05. Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ WSP/MEGA
09. 17. Kert Varik-Maarek Miil EST-EST AYR/KTM
10. 303. Glenn Cools-Andy Schlinnertz B-NL WSP/Zabel
11. 91. George Kinge-Ryan Humphrey GB-GB VMC/Zabel
12. 54. Adrian Peter-Patrick Leskow D-D WSP/Zabel
To the last chance:
13. 51. Silvio Senz-Nick Maas D-NL VMC/Zabel
14. 117. Steven Deprez-Bjorn Serpieters B-B WSP/Kawasaki
15. 26. Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz D-D VMC/Zabel
16. 99. Rene Stalman-Enrico Meulenbroek NL-NL WHT/Husqvarna
17. 141. Ludovic Boucher-Rodolphe Lebreton F-F VMC/Zabel
18. 34. Kevin Battaglia-Phillip Furrer CH-CH VMC/KTM
19. 33. Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH VMC/KTM
Last Change:
 PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
01. 29. Davy Sanders-Eduard Soenens B-B WSP/Zabel
02. 20. Riku Kunnas-Lari Kunnas FIN-FIN WSP/KTM
03. 34. Kevin Battaglia-Phillip Furrer CH-CH VMC/KTM
04. 07. Brett Wilkinson-Daniel Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/MEGA
05. 26. Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz D-D VMC/Zabel
06. 33. Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH VMC/KTM
Reserves:
07. 51. Silvio Senz-Nick Maas D-NL VMC/Zabel
08. 98. Ijen Kops-Noah Kuipers NL-NL WSP/Husqvarna
Not qualified:
09. 71. Marcus Prokesch-Patrick Schmidt D-D WSP/Zabel
10. 147. Fabian Hofman-Cornelio Dorig CH-CH WSP/Zabel
11. 141. Ludovic Boucher-Rodolphe Lebreton F-F VMC/Zabel
12. 99. Rene Stalman-Enrico Meulenbroek NL-NL WHT/Husqvarna
13. 121. Sebastian Engelbrecht-Stefan Nicke D-D WHT/KTM
14. 117. Steven Deprez-Bjorn Serpieters B-B WSP/Kawasaki
15. 336. Dave op de Beeck-Ben Martens B-B WSP/Zabel
 

Info:

 

 

 

Bewaren

Bewaren

Bewaren

Bewaren

Bewaren

2002 GP12 Neeroeteren, Belgium

World Championship Sidecarcross

 

08-September-2002

 

Race 1:

 

Race 2:

1 Kristers Sergis-Artis Rasmanis LV-LV
2 Daniel Willemsen-Dagwin Sabbe NL-B
3 Wilfred van Werven-Eli Piccart NL-B
4 Marko Happich-Gerwin Wijs D-NL
5 Stuart Brown-Luke Peters GB-GB
6 Wim Janssen-Bart Notten NL-NL
7 Maris Rupeiks-Haralds Kurpnieks LV-LV
8 Gunther Goovaerts-Christian Verhagen B-NL
9 Carlo van Duijnhoven-Tom van Duijnhoven NL-NL
10 Gerton Kops-Roger van de Lagemaat NL-NL
11 Frank Hofmann-Mario Wolfarth D-D
12 Eric Schrijver-Patrick Nieuwenhuizen NL-NL
13 Sven van Zanten-Dave Gorris NL-B
14 Christian Bohme-Andres Tietz D-D
15 Patrick Fagerberg-Daniel Fagerberg S-S
16 Geert Devoldere-Joel Bequillard B-F
17 Jan Hendrickx-Tim Smeuninx B-B
18 Evgeny Scherbinin-Sergei Sosnovskikh RUS-RUS
19 Vaclav Rozehnal-Marek Rozehnal CZ-CZ
20 John Lyne-Jason Peters GB-B
21 Steffen Metz-Andre Saam D-D
22 Marcel Willemsen-Rene Boon NL-B
23 Johan Smit-Henk Roenhorst NL-NL
24 Maikel Kuster-Wilfried Keuben NL-NL
25 Bertram Martin-Bruno Kaelin A-CH
26 Thierry Blanco-Francis Blanco F-F
27 Are Kaurit-Sven Verbrugge EST-B
28 Frantisek Kolar-Miroslav Kaspar CZ-CZ
29 David Barat-Herve Allier F-F
30 Henrik Soderqvist-Jason Peters S-GB
  1 Henrik Soderqvist-Jason Peters S-GB
2 Wilfred van Werven-Eli Piccart NL-B
3 Daniel Willemsen-Dagwin Sabbe NL-B
4 Marko Happich-Gerwin Wijs D-NL
5 Gunther Goovaerts-Christian Verhagen B-NL
6 Gerton Kops-Roger van de Lagemaat NL-NL
7 Stuart Brown-Luke Peters GB-GB
8 Wim Janssen-Bart Notten NL-NL
9 Carlo van Duijnhoven-Tom van Duijnhoven NL-NL
10 Jan Hendrickx-Tim Smeuninx B-B
11 Marcel Willemsen-Rene Boon NL-B
12 Eric Schrijver-Patrick Nieuwenhuizen NL-NL
13 Frank Hofmann-Mario Wolfarth D-D
14 Christian Bohme-Andres Tietz D-D
15 Vaclav Rozehnal-Marek Rozehnal CZ-CZ
16 Sven van Zanten-Dave Gorris NL-B
17 Steffen Metz-Andre Saam D-D
18 Patrick Fagerberg-Daniel Fagerberg S-S
19 Johan Smit-Henk Roenhorst NL-NL
20 John Lyne-Jason Peters GB-B
21 Evgeny Scherbinin-Sergei Sosnovskikh RUS-RUS
22 Bertram Martin-Bruno Kaelin A-CH
23 Geert Devoldere-Joel Bequillard B-F
24 Are Kaurit-Sven Verbrugge EST-B
25 David Barat-Herve Allier F-F
26 Frantisek Kolar-Miroslav Kaspar CZ-CZ
27 Kristers Sergis-Artis Rasmanis LV-LV
 

Overall Position:

1 Wilfred van Werven-Eli Piccart NL-B BSU/Zabel 42
2 Daniel Willemsen-Dagwin Sabbe NL-B VMC/Zabel 42
3 Marko Happich-Gerwin Wijs D-NL VMC/Zabel 36
4 Stuart Brown-Luke Peters GB-GB VMC/Zabel 30
5 Gunther Goovaerts-Christian Verhagen B-NL VMC/Zabel 29
6 Wim Janssen-Bart Notten NL-NL BSU/Zabel 28
7 Gerton Kops-Roger van de Lagemaat NL-NL BSU/Husaberg 26
8 Henrik Soderqvist-Jason Peters S-GB EML/MTH 25
9 Kristers Sergis-Artis Rasmanis LV-LV BSU/MTH 25
10 Carlo van Duijnhoven-Tom van Duijnhoven NL-NL BSU/MTH 24
11 Frank Hofmann-Mario Wolfarth D-D VMC/Zabel 18
12 Eric Schrijver-Patrick Nieuwenhuizen NL-NL EML/MTH 18
13 Jan Hendrickx-Tim Smeuninx B-B BSU/MTH 15
14 Maris Rupeiks-Haralds Kurpnieks LV-LV AYR/Zabel 14
15 Christian Bohme-Andres Tietz D-D BSU/Zabel 14
16 Sven van Zanten-Dave Gorris NL-B AYR/MTH 13
17 Marcel Willemsen-Rene Boon NL-B VMC/Zabel 10
18 Patrick Fagerberg-Daniel Fagerberg S-S BSU/MTH 9
19 Vaclav Rozehnal-Marek Rozehnal CZ-CZ EML/Zabel 8
20 Geert Devoldere-Joel Bequillard B-F EML/KTM 5
21 Steffen Metz-Andre Saam D-D EML/MTH 4
22 Evgeny Scherbinin-Sergei Sosnovskikh RUS-RUS APZ/MTH 3
23 Johan Smit-Henk Roenhorst NL-NL VMC/Zabel 2
24 John Lyne-Jason Peters GB-B VMC/Zabel 2
 
Pictures by: Rien Willems
 
 

Qualification results

(Saturday) . . . provided by Rien Willems

Time practice group A:
1 Wilfred van Werven-Eli Piccart NL-B BSU/Zabel 2.23,57
2 Aivar Korjus-Jurgen Jakk EST-EST AYR/Zabel 2.24,35
3 Kristers Sergis-Artis Rasmanis LV-LV BSU/MTH 2.24,46
4 Henrik Soderqvist-Jason Peters S-GB EML/MTH 2.25,04
5 Marko Happich-Gerwin Wijs D-NL VMC/Zabel 2.27,23
6 Gerton Kops-Roger van de Lagemaat NL-NL BSU/Husaberg 2.27,51
7 Gunther Goovaerts-Christian Verhagen B-NL VMC/Zabel 2.27,59
8 Carlo van Duijnhoven-Tom van Duijnhoven NL-NL BSU/MTH 2.27,83
9 Marcel Willemsen-Rene Boon NL-B VMC/Zabel 2.28,02
10 Frank Hofmann-Mario Wolfarth D-D VMC/Zabel 2.28,34
11 Sven van Zanten-Dave Gorris NL-B AYR/MTH 2.29,81
12 Geert Devoldere-Joel Bequillard B-F EML/KTM 2.30,20
13 Thierry Blanco-Francis Blanco F-F AYR/MTH 2.31,15
14 Maikel Kuster-Wilfried Keuben NL-NL VMC/Zabel 2.31,16
15 Patrick Fagerberg-Daniel Fagerberg S-S BSU/MTH 2.32,19
Reserve:
16 Boudewijn Gommeren-Heiki de Smet B-B AYR/MTH 2.33,00
Not qualified:
17 Jaroslav Kriz-Libor Kriz CZ-CZ EML/MTH 2.33,34
18 John Watson-Mark Watson GB-GB BSU/Zabel 2.34,49
Time practice group B:
1 Daniel Willemsen-Dagwin Sabbe NL-B VMC/Zabel 2.23,12
2 Are Kaurit-Sven Verbrugge EST-B AYR/KTM 2.23,54
3 Evgeny Scherbinin-Sergei Sosnovskikh RUS-RUS APZ/MTH 2.25,12
4 David Barat-Herve Allier F-F VMC/MTH 2.25,32
5 Maris Rupeiks-Haralds Kurpnieks LV-LV AYR/Zabel 2.25,72
6 Stuart Brown-Luke Peters GB-GB VMC/Zabel 2.27,02
7 Jan Hendrickx-Tim Smeuninx B-B BSU/MTH 2.28,36
8 Eric Schrijver-Patrick Nieuwenhuizen NL-NL EML/MTH 2.29,37
9 Bertram Martin-Bruno Kaelin A-CH VMC/Zabel 2.29,38
10 Wim Janssen-Bart Notten NL-NL BSU/Zabel 2.30,05
11 John Lyne-Jason Peters GB-B VMC/Zabel 2.30,94
12 Vaclav Rozehnal-Marek Rozehnal CZ-CZ EML/Zabel 2.31,17
13 Christian Bohme-Andres Tietz D-D BSU/Zabel 2.31,25
14 Johan Smit-Henk Roenhorst NL-NL VMC/Zabel 2.32,10
15 Steffen Metz-Andre Saam D-D EML/MTH 2.32,36
Reserve:
16 Frantisek Kolar-Miroslav Kaspar CZ-CZ BSU/MTH 2.34,39
Not qualified:
17 Argo Poldsaar-Tonu Hansar EST-EST AYR/KTM 2.35,12
18 Conny Strandberg-Johanna Jeppson S-S BSU/MTH 2.38,82
     
 

 

 

Bewaren

Bewaren

Bewaren

Bewaren

Bewaren

Bewaren

Bewaren

Bewaren

Bewaren

Bewaren

Bewaren

Bewaren

Bewaren

Bewaren

Bewaren

Bewaren

Bewaren

2003 GP10 Neeroeteren, Belgium

World Championship Sidecarcross

 

03-August-2003

 

Race 1:

 

Race 2:

1 1 Kristers Sergis-Sven Verbrugge LV-B
2 3 Wilfred van Werven-Eli Piccart NL-B
3 10 Benoit Beaumont-Henry van de Wiel F-NL
4 6 Stuart Brown-Luke Peters GB-GB
5 5 Marko Happich-Gerwin Wijs D-NL
6 32 Jan Hendrickx-Tim Smeuninx B-B
7 15 Carlo van Duijnhoven-Tom van Duijnhoven NL-NL
8 14 Maris Rupeiks-Haralds Kurpnieks LV-LV
9 2 Daniel Willemsen-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV
10 60 Laurent Devoldre-Sebastian Devoldre F-F
11 27 Wim Janssen-Bart Notten NL-NL
12 16 Marcel Willemsen-Rene Boon NL-NL
13 9 Evgeny Scherbinin-Sergei Sosnovskikh RUS-RUS
14 26 Vaclav Rozehnal-Marek Rozehnal CZ-CZ
15 19 Josef Brustmann-Stefan Urich D-D
16 24 Bertram Martin-Bruno Kaelin A-CH
17 44 Steffen Metz-Andre Saam D-D
18 61 Patrick Greup-Joop van den Heuy NL-NL
19 13 Frank Hofmann-Mario Wohlfarth D-D
20 71 Scott Wilkinson-Gary Burt GB-GB
21 79 Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ
22 29 Boudewijn Gommeren-Martijn Geerdink B-NL
23 4 Are Kaurit-Jurgen Jakk EST-EST
24 33 Sven van Zanten-Patrick Nieuwenhuizen NL-NL
25 25 Patrick Fagerberg-Daniel Fagerberg S-S
26 28 Gunther Goovaerts-Alfons Eggers B-B
27 21 Christian Bohme-Marco Godau D-D
28 12 Eric Schrijver-Christian Verhagen NL-NL
29 37 Geert Devoldere-Joel Bequillard B-F
30 17 Werner Wittmann-Premysl Novotny D-CZ
  1 2 Daniel Willemsen-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV
2 10 Benoit Beaumont-Henry van de Wiel F-NL
3 3 Wilfred van Werven-Eli Piccart NL-B
4 4 Are Kaurit-Jurgen Jakk EST-EST
5 14 Maris Rupeiks-Haralds Kurpnieks LV-LV
6 15 Carlo van Duijnhoven-Tom van Duijnhoven NL-NL
7 32 Jan Hendrickx-Tim Smeuninx B-B
8 26 Vaclav Rozehnal-Marek Rozehnal CZ-CZ
9 12 Eric Schrijver-Christian Verhagen NL-NL
10 19 Josef Brustmann-Stefan Urich D-D
11 6 Stuart Brown-Luke Peters GB-GB
12 13 Frank Hofmann-Mario Wohlfarth D-D
13 29 Boudewijn Gommeren-Martijn Geerdink B-NL
14 5 Marko Happich-Gerwin Wijs D-NL
15 21 Christian Bohme-Marco Godau D-D
16 71 Scott Wilkinson-Gary Burt GB-GB
17 25 Patrick Fagerberg-Daniel Fagerberg S-S
18 44 Steffen Metz-Andre Saam D-D
19 79 Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ
20 61 Patrick Greup-Joop van den Heuy NL-NL
21 37 Geert Devoldere-Joel Bequillard B-F
22 1 Kristers Sergis-Sven Verbrugge LV-B
23 17 Werner Wittmann-Premysl Novotny D-CZ
24 28 Gunther Goovaerts-Alfons Eggers B-B
25 16 Marcel Willemsen-Rene Boon NL-NL
26 27 Wim Janssen-Bart Notten NL-NL
27 24 Bertram Martin-Bruno Kaelin A-CH
28 60 Laurent Devoldre-Sebastian Devoldre F-F
29 33 Sven van Zanten-Patrick Nieuwenhuizen NL-NL
30 9 Evgeny Scherbinin-Sergei Sosnovskikh RUS-RUS
 

Overall Position:

1 10 Benoit Beaumont-Henry van de Wiel F-NL BSU/MTH 42
2 3 Wilfred van Werven-Eli Piccart NL-B BSU/Zabel 42
3 2 Daniel Willemsen-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV VMC/Zabel 37
4 14 Maris Rupeiks-Haralds Kurpnieks LV-LV AYR/Zabel 29
5 15 Carlo van Duijnhoven-Tom van Duijnhoven NL-NL BSU/MTH 29
6 32 Jan Hendrickx-Tim Smeuninx B-B BSU/MTH 29
7 6 Stuart Brown-Luke Peters GB-GB VMC/Zabel 28
8 1 Kristers Sergis-Sven Verbrugge LV-B BSU/MTH 25
9 5 Marko Happich-Gerwin Wijs D-NL VMC/Zabel 23
10 26 Vaclav Rozehnal-Marek Rozehnal CZ-CZ VMC/Zabel 20
11 4 Are Kaurit-Jurgen Jakk EST-EST AYR/KTM 18
12 19 Josef Brustmann-Stefan Urich D-D VMC/KTM 17
13 12 Eric Schrijver-Christian Verhagen NL-NL VMC/MTH 12
14 60 Laurent Devoldre-Sebastian Devoldre F-F EML/Honda 11
15 13 Frank Hofmann-Mario Wohlfarth D-D VMC/Zabel 11
16 27 Wim Janssen-Bart Notten NL-NL BSU/Zabel 10
17 16 Marcel Willemsen-Rene Boon NL-NL VMC/KTM 9
18 29 Boudewijn Gommeren-Martijn Geerdink B-NL AYR/MTH 8
19 9 Evgeny Scherbinin-Sergei Sosnovskikh RUS-RUS APZ/MTH 8
20 44 Steffen Metz-Andre Saam D-D EML/MTH 7
21 21 Christian Bohme-Marco Godau D-D BSU/Zabel 6
22 71 Scott Wilkinson-Gary Burt GB-GB VMC/Zabel 6
23 24 Bertram Martin-Bruno Kaelin A-CH VMC/Zabel 5
24 25 Patrick Fagerberg-Daniel Fagerberg S-S BSU/MTH 4
25 61 Patrick Greup-Joop van den Heuy NL-NL VMC/KTM 4
26 79 Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ EML/MTH 2
 
Pictures by: Rien Willems
 
 

Qualification results

(Saturday) . . . provided by Rien Willems

Time practice group A:
1 2 Daniel Willemsen-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV VMC/Zabel 2.22,43
2 10 Benoit Beaumont-Henry van de Wiel F-NL BSU/MTH 2.25,13
3 4 Are Kaurit-Jurgen Jakk EST-EST AYR/KTM 2.25,44
4 14 Maris Rupeiks-Haralds Kurpnieks LV-LV AYR/Zabel 2.25,54
5 17 Werner Wittmann-Premysl Novotny D-CZ EML/Yamaha 2.25,70
6 15 Carlo van Duijnhoven-Tom van Duijnhoven NL-NL BSU/MTH 2.27,12
7 60 Laurent Devoldre-Sebastian Devoldre F-F EML/Honda 2.27,42
8 19 Josef Brustmann-Stefan Urich D-D VMC/KTM 2.27,70
9 6 Stuart Brown-Luke Peters GB-GB VMC/Zabel 2.28,07
10 16 Marcel Willemsen-Rene Boon NL-NL VMC/KTM 2.29,22
11 33 Sven van Zanten-Patrick Nieuwenhuizen NL-NL AYR/MTH 2.29,57
12 24 Bertram Martin-Bruno Kaelin A-CH VMC/Zabel 2.30,21
13 29 Boudewijn Gommeren-Martijn Geerdink B-NL AYR/MTH 2.30,46
14 79 Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ EML/MTH 2.31,50
15 21 Christian Bohme-Marco Godau D-D BSU/Zabel 2.31,51
Reserve:
16 75 Luc Descheemaeker-Jack Bax B-NL VMC/Honda 2.32,58
Not qualified:
17 62 Erik Haan-Stan Dijk NL-NL VMC/MTH 2.32,93
18 53 Filip Pohoral-Vaclav Hotovy CZ-CZ BSU/MTH 2.32,98
19 72 Ueli Muller-Reto Grutter CH-CH JHR/Kawasaki 2.33,69
20 74 Gerald Piton/Peter Holleman F-NL EML/Honda 2.35,70
21 69 Freddy van Hamond-Wilfried Keuben NL-NL VMC/MTH 2.41,10
Time practice group B:
1 1 Kristers Sergis-Sven Verbrugge LV-B BSU/MTH 2.23,93
2 3 Wilfred van Werven-Eli Piccart NL-B BSU/Zabel 2.25,68
3 28 Gunther Goovaerts-Alfons Eggers B-B VMC/Zabel 2.26,17
4 32 Jan Hendrickx-Tim Smeuninx B-B BSU/MTH 2.26,17
5 5 Marko Happich-Gerwin Wijs D-NL VMC/Zabel 2.26,92
6 12 Eric Schrijver-Christian Verhagen NL-NL VMC/MTH 2.27,08
7 26 Vaclav Rozehnal-Marek Rozehnal CZ-CZ VMC/Zabel 2.28,21
8 13 Frank Hofmann-Mario Wohlfarth D-D VMC/Zabel 2.28,71
9 27 Wim Janssen-Bart Notten NL-NL BSU/Zabel 2.28,84
10 9 Evgeny Scherbinin-Sergei Sosnovskikh RUS-RUS APZ/MTH 2.28,94
11 37 Geert Devoldere-Joel Bequillard B-F EML/Honda 2.29,97
12 44 Steffen Metz-Andre Saam D-D EML/MTH 2.31,77
13 61 Patrick Greup-Joop van den Heuy NL-NL VMC/KTM 2.32,01
14 71 Scott Wilkinson-Gary Burt GB-GB VMC/Zabel 2.33,75
15 25 Patrick Fagerberg-Daniel Fagerberg S-S BSU/MTH 2.34,31
Reserve:
16 67 Frank Mulders-Rob Caers NL-B BSU/Zabel 2.34,33
Not qualified:
17 56 Conny Strandberg-Johanna Strandberg S-S BSU/KTM 2.35,17
18 76 Andre Vincent-Gertie Eggink Nl-NL VMC/KTM 2.35,23
19 54 Magnus Wallavuori-Stefan Melkersson S-S VMC/Zabel 2.36,65
20 70 Martin Guillford-Robert Batten GB-GB BSU/Zabel 2.37,46
21 98 Milos Cerny-Michal Gabor CZ-CZ BSU/MTH 2.40,42
     
 

 

 

Bewaren

Bewaren

Bewaren

Bewaren

Bewaren

Bewaren

Bewaren

Bewaren