Oops! It appears that you have disabled your Javascript. In order for you to see this page as it is meant to appear, we ask that you please re-enable your Javascript!

Tag Archives: 2018

2018 SMXoN Slagelse, Denmark

Sidecarcross of European Nations

 

23-September-2018

 

Race 1: (group A & B)

PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS

01. 01. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis Netherlands WSP-Zabel 1
02. 02. Daniel Willemsen-Robbie Bax Netherlands WSP-Zabel 2
03. 31. Didzis Gorbenko-Tanel Koiv Latvia WSP-Zabel 3
04. 11. Brett Wilkinson-Dan Chamberlain Great Britain WSP-Zabel 4
05. 07. Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Bogaart Belgium VMC-Zabel 5
06. 20. Hotmar Pozzi-Simon Walti Italy WSP-Husqvarna 6
07. 04. Bastien Thomas-Siebe van der Putten France WSP-Zabel 7
08. 13. Jan Boukal-Pavel Boukal Czech Republic WSP-Zabel 8
09. 05. Willy Bouquet-Geoffroy Le Large France WHT-KTM 9
10. 32. Maris Rupeiks-Kaspars Liepins Latvia WSP-Zabel 10
11. 34. Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider Austria VMC-Zabel 11
12. 37. Sebastian Engelbrecht-John Karnatz Germany WHT-KTM 12
13. 14. Petr Kolencik-Matej Hejhal Czech Republic WSP-Zabel 13
14. 16. Christophe Cuche-Martin Betschart Switserland VMC-KTM 14
15. 23. Gary Moulds-Steve Kirwin Ireland VMC-KTM 15
16. 17. Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart Switserland VMC-KTM 16
17. 28. John Nielsen – Anders Zinkernagel Denmark WSP-Zabel 17
18. 19. Ivo Lasagna-Ivan Lasagna Italy VMC-Zabel 18
19. 35. Anton Wanger-Marcus Richter Austria VMC-MEGA 19
20. 29. John Jensen – Kjeld Jensen Denmark WSP-Zabel 20
21. 22. Geoffrey Ingram-David Ingram Ireland WSP-Zabel 21
22. 38. Adrian Peter-Patrick Leskow Germany WSP-Zabel 22
DNS 08. Arne Dierckens-Luc Rostingt Belgium WSP-Zabel –
DQ 10. Jake Brown-Zac Snell Great Britain WSP-Zabel –

Race 2: (group B & C)

PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS

01. 03. Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset Netherlands WSP-Zabel 1
02. 11. Brett Wilkinson-Dan Chamberlain Great Britain WSP-Zabel 2
03. 06. Valentin Giraud-Johnny Badaire France WHT-Zabel 3
04. 33. Janis Daiders-Lauris Daiders Latvia WSP-Zabel 4
05. 09. Davy Sanders-Andres Haller Belgium WSP-Zabel 5
06. 02. Daniel Willemsen-Robbie Bax Netherlands WSP-Zabel 6
07. 20. Hotmar Pozzi-Simon Walti Italy WSP-Husqvarna 7
08. 23. Gary Moulds-Steve Kirwin Ireland VMC-KTM 8
09. 14. Petr Kolencik-Matej Hejhal Czech Republic WSP-Zabel 9
10. 32. Maris Rupeiks-Kaspars Liepins Latvia WSP-Zabel 10
11. 12. George Kinge-Joe Millard Great Britain VMC-Zabel 11
12. 38. Adrian Peter-Patrick Leskow Germany WSP-Zabel 12
13. 15. Pavel Hroch-Martin Hroch Czech Republic WSP-Zabel 13
14. 39. Eddie Janecke-Gordon Bothur Germany WSP-MEGA 14
15. 18. David Bolliger-Meinrad Schelbert Switserland VMC-KTM 15
16. 24. Neil Campbell-Craig Parmenter Ireland WSP-Zabel 16
17. 30. Nicklas Petersen – Jan Petersen Denmark WSP-Zabel 17
18. 35. Anton Wanger-Marcus Richter Austria VMC-MEGA 18
19. 29. John Jensen – Kjeld Jensen Denmark WSP-Zabel 19
20. 17. Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart Switserland VMC-KTM 20
21. 36. Franz Umgeher-Andreas Rottensteiner Austria VMC-MEGA 21
22. 05. Willy Bouquet-Geoffroy Le Large France WHT-KTM 22
DNS 08. Arne Dierckens-Luc Rostingt Belgium WSP-Zabel –
DNS 21. Zeno Compalati-Lamuel Ravera Italy WSP-Zabel –

Race 3: (group A & C)

PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS

01. 03. Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset Netherlands WSP-Zabel 1
02. 01. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis Netherlands WSP-Zabel 2
03. 09. Davy Sanders-Andres Haller Belgium WSP-Zabel 3
04. 06. Valentin Giraud-Johnny Badaire France WHT-Zabel 4
05. 04. Bastien Thomas-Siebe van der Putten France WSP-Zabel 5
06. 31. Didzis Gorbenko-Tanel Koiv Latvia WSP-Zabel 6
07. 39. Eddie Janecke-Gordon Bothur Germany WSP-MEGA 7
08. 13. Jan Boukal-Pavel Boukal Czech Republic WSP-Zabel 8
09. 34. Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider Austria VMC-Zabel 9
10. 12. George Kinge-Joe Millard Great Britain VMC-Zabel 10
11. 16. Christophe Cuche-Martin Betschart Switserland VMC-KTM 11
12. 33. Janis Daiders-Lauris Daiders Latvia WSP-Zabel 12
13. 15. Pavel Hroch-Martin Hroch Czech Republic WSP-Zabel 13
14. 19. Ivo Lasagna-Ivan Lasagna Italy VMC-Zabel 14
15. 18. David Bolliger-Meinrad Schelbert Switserland VMC-KTM 15
16. 10. Jake Brown-Zac Snell Great Britain WSP-Zabel 16
17. 24. Neil Campbell-Craig Parmenter Ireland WSP-Zabel 17
18. 30. Nicklas Petersen – Jan Petersen Denmark WSP-Zabel 18
19. 37. Sebastian Engelbrecht-John Karnatz Germany WHT-KTM 19
20. 28. John Nielsen – Anders Zinkernagel Denmark WSP-Zabel 20
21. 22. Geoffrey Ingram-David Ingram Ireland WSP-Zabel 21
22. 36. Franz Umgeher-Andreas Rottensteiner Austria VMC-MEGA 22
23. 07. Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Bogaart Belgium VMC-Zabel 23
DNS 21. Zeno Compalati-Lamuel Ravera Italy WSP-Zabel –

 

Overall Position: (5 best results counts)

PL. Nation Points
01. Netherlands 7
02. France 28
03. Latvia 33
04. Great Britain 43
05. Czech Republic 51
06. Germany 64
07. Switserland 71
08. Ireland 77
09. Austria 78
10. Denmark 91
11. Belgium 36+DNS
12. Italy 45+DNS
 
Movie by: Luc Vanderaa
 

Qualification results (Best 2 result will be count )

(Saturday) . . . provided by Rien Willems

Group A:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS

01. 07. Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Bogaart Belgium VMC-Zabel 1
02. 31. Didzis Gorbenko-Tanel Koiv Latvia WSP-Zabel 2
03. 34. Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider Austria VMC-Zabel 3
04. 04. Bastien Thomas-Siebe van der Putten France WSP-Zabel 4
05. 16. Christophe Cuche-Martin Betschart Switserland VMC-KTM 5
06. 10. Jake Brown-Zac Snell Great Britain WSP-Zabel 6
07. 13. Jan Boukal-Pavel Boukal Czech Republic WSP-Zabel 7
08. 37. Sebastian Engelbrecht-John Karnatz Germany WHT-KTM 8
09. 19. Ivo Lasagna-Ivan Lasagna Italy VMC-Zabel 9
10. 28. John Nielsen – Anders Zinkernagel Denmark WSP-Zabel 10
11. 22. Geoffrey Ingram-David Ingram Ireland WSP-Zabel 11
12. 01. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis Netherlands WSP-Zabel 12

Group B:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS

01. 11. Brett Wilkinson-Dan Chamberlain Great Britain WSP-Zabel 1
02. 20. Hotmar Pozzi-Simon Walti Italy WSP-Husqvarna 2
03. 17. Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart Switserland VMC-KTM 3
04. 23. Gary Moulds-Steve Kirwin Ireland VMC-KTM 4
05. 32. Maris Rupeiks-Kaspars Liepins Latvia WSP-Zabel 5
06. 05. Willy Bouquet-Geoffroy Le Large France WHT-KTM 6
07. 14. Petr Kolencik-Matej Hejhal Czech Republic WSP-Zabel 7
08. 38. Adrian Peter-Patrick Leskow Germany WSP-Zabel 8
09. 29. John Jensen – Kjeld Jensen Denmark WSP-Zabel 9
10. 35. Anton Wanger-Marcus Richter Austria VMC-MEGA 10
11. 02. Daniel Willemsen-Robbie Bax Netherlands WSP-Zabel 11
DNS 08. Arne Dierckens-Luc Rostingt Belgium WSP-Zabel –

Group C:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS

01. 03. Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset Netherlands WSP-Zabel 1
02. 06. Valentin Giraud-Johnny Badaire France WHT-Zabel 2
03. 09. Davy Sanders-Andres Haller Belgium WSP-Zabel 3
04. 33. Janis Daiders-Lauris Daiders Latvia WSP-Zabel 4
05. 39. Eddie Janecke-Gordon Bothur Germany WSP-MEGA 5
06. 15. Pavel Hroch-Martin Hroch Czech Republic WSP-Zabel 6
07. 12. George Kinge-Joe Millard Great Britain VMC-Zabel 7
08. 18. David Bolliger-Meinrad Schelbert Switserland VMC-KTM 8
09. 24. Neil Campbell-Craig Parmenter Ireland WSP-Zabel 9
10. 30. Nicklas Petersen – Jan Petersen Denmark WSP-Zabel 10
11. 36. Franz Umgeher-Andreas Rottensteiner Austria VMC-MEGA 11
DNS 21. Zeno Compalati-Lamuel Ravera Italy WSP-Zabel –

Qualification results:
PL. Nation Points
01. Belgium 4
02. Latvia 6
03. France 6
04. Great Britain 7
05. Switserland 8
06. Italy 11
07. Netherlands 12
08. Czech Republic 13
09. Germany 13
10. Austria 13
11. Ireland 13
12. Denmark 19
     
 

Info:

 

 

 

 

 

Bewaren

Bewaren

Standing Worldchampionship 2018

Standing after GP12 Vesoul, France

 

2-September-2018

Updated 28-November-2018
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS
01. 9 Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Boogaart BE-NL VMC-Zabel 510
02. 5 Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NL-FR WSP-Zabel 429
03. 82 Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP-Zabel 396
04. 2 Valentin Giraud-Johnny Badair FR-FR WHT-Husqvarna 334
05. 10 Julian Veldman-Glenn Janssens NL-BE WHT-Husqvarna 314
06. 111 Daniel Willemsen-Robbie Bax NL-NL WSP-Zabel 293
07. 15 Kert Varik-Lauris Daiders EE-LV WSP-Husqvarna 293
08. 8 Brett Wilkinson-Daniel Chamberlain GB-GB WSP-Zabel 270
09. 11 Davy Sanders-Andres Haller BE-DE WSP-Zabel 245
10. 85 Arne Dierckens-Luc Rostingt BE-FR WSP-Zabel 230
11. 14 Riku Kunnas-Lari Kunnas FI-FI WSP-KTM 228
12. 7 Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ WSP-MEGA 221
13. 4 Stuart Brown-Joe Millard GB-GB WSP-Husqvarna 214
14. 12 Gert van Werven-Jens Mans NL-BE WSP-TM 206
15. 30 Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider AT-AT VMC-Zabel 168
16. 19 Kristof Santermans-Kostas Beleckas BE-LT WSP-Zabel 111
17. 21 Justin Keuben-Dion Rietman NL-NL VMC-Zabel 90
18. 38 Zeno Compalati-Lemuel Ravera IT-IT WSP-Zabel 73
19. 24 Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart CH-CH VMC-KTM 71
20. 39 Bastien Thomas-Siebe van der Putten FR-NL WSP-Zabel 58
21. 54 Pavel Hroch-Martin Hroch CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel 48
22. 17 Christophe Cuche-Stefan Forster CH-DE VMC-KTM 43
23. 25 George Kinge-David Keane GB-GB VMC-Zabel 31
24. 49 Joachim Reimann-Philipp Reimann DE-DE WSP-Zabel 31
25. 22 Mike Keuben-Lars de Laat NL-NL VMC-Husqvarna 29
26. 27 Markus Normak-Karl-Albert Kasesalu EE-EE WSP-Zabel 29
27. 20 Guennady Auvray-Rodolphe Lebreton FR-FR WSP-Zabel 27
28. 110 Jake Brown/Zac Snell GB-GB WSP-Zabel 27
29. 112 Jarno van den Boomen-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL WSP-Zabel 25
30. 32 Hotmar Pozzi-Simon Walti IT-CH WSP-Husqvarna 25
31. 48 Jan Boukal-Pavel Boukal CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel 22
32. 63 Gary Moulds-Steve Kirwin GB-GB VMC-Husqvarna 19
33. 31 Margo Sonn-Arturs Linters EE-LV WSP-Husqvarna 19
34. 16 Andreas Clohse-Han van Hal BE-NL WSP-KTM 16
35. 100 Dylan Boussy-Dagwin Sabbe BE-BE WSP-Husqvarna 16
36. 90 Michael Hodges-Charlie Ide GB-GB WSP-Zabel 15
37. 171 Bjorn Roes-Hantje van Hal NL-BE WSP-Zabel 15
38. 101 Petr Kolenchik-Matej Hejhal CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel 13
39. 191 Didzis Gorbenko-Tanel Koiv LV-EE WSP-Zabel 12
40. 89 Remo Inderbitzin-Martin Betschart CH-CH VMC-Yamaha 11
41. 26 Tomas Vejchoda-Miroslav Zatloukal CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel 9
42. 23 Nick Janssens-Glenn Janssens BE-BE VMC-Zabel 9
43. 41 Litauras Variakojis-Janis Paipals LT-LV WSP-Husqvarna 7
44. 43 Mantas Kisunas-Rytis Kisunas LT-LT WSP-Zabel 6
45. 36 Tobias Blank-Nick Maas DE-NL VMC-Zabel 6
46. 271 Tomas Baltusis-Tadas Natka LT-LT WSP-Husqvarna 6
47. 124 Romaric Chanteloup-Josselyn Chanteloup FR-FR WSP-KTM 6
48. 53 Taavi Pungits-Birger Taal EE-EE WSP-MEGA 5
49. 56 Fabian Hofman-Cornelio Dorig CH-CH WSP-KTM 4
50. 84 Tanel Reesna-Teet Eier EE-EE WSP-Zabel 4
51. 83 Argo Poldsaar-Ruslan Talf EE-EE VMC-KTM 4
52. 80 David Bolliger-Meinrad Schelbert CH-CH VMC-KTM 3
53. 58 Kevin Cordeau-Dylan Cordeau FR-FR WSP-Zabel 2
54. 59 Janis Jegorovs-Peteris Jegorovs LV-LV VMC-KTM 2
55. 44 Thomas Hamard-Simon Villaines FR-FR WHT-KTM 2
56. 69 Joosep Hansar-Arno Peever EE-EE VMC-KTM 2

Updated after the decisions about the fuel tests in Strassbessenbach, Germany.
FIM_Fuel_Tests_-_2018_FIM_Sidecar_Motocross_World_Championship_-_Strassbessenbach__GER___21-22_July_01

 

 

2018 GP12 Vesoul, France

World Championship Sidecarcross

 

02-September-2018

 

Race 1:

 

Race 2:

PL. NR. NAME NAT.
01. 10. Julian Veldman-Glenn Janssens NL-BE
02. 02. Valentin Giraud-Johnny Badaire FR-FR
03. 09. Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Bogaart BE-NL
04. 08. Brett Wilkinson-Dan Chamberlain GB-GB
05. 82. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV
06. 111. Daniel Willemsen-Robbie Bax NL-NL
07. 11. Davy Sanders-Andres Haller BE-DE
08. 63. Gary Moulds-Steve Kirwin GB-GB
09. 39. Bastien Thomas-Siebe van der Putten FR-NL
10. 15. Kert Varik-Lauris Daiders EE-LV
11. 21. Justin Keuben-Dion Rietman NL-NL
12. 30. Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider AT-AT
13. 20. Guennady Auvray-Rodolphe Lebreton FR-FR
14. 22. Mike Keuben-Lars de Laat NL-NL
15. 90. Michael Hodges-Charlie Ide GB-GB
16. 38. Zeno Compalati-Lemuel Ravera IT-IT
17. 14. Riku Kunnas-Lari Kunnas FI-FI
18. 49. Joachim Reimann-Martin Betschart DE-CH
19. 85. Arne Dierckens-Luc Rostingt BE-FR
20. 54. Pavel Hroch-Martin Hroch CZ-CZ
21. 44. Thomas Hamard-Simon Villaines FR-FR
22. 48. Jan Boukal-Pavel Boukal CZ-CZ
23. 411. Adrian Leutenegger-Pascal Leutenegger CH-CH
24. 56. Fabian Hofman-Cornelio Dorig CH-CH
25. 100. Dylan Boussy-Dagwin Sabbe BE-BE
26. 110. Jake Brown/Zac Snell GB-GB
27. 12. Gert van Werven-Peter Beunk NL-NL
28. 05. Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NL-FR
29. 32. Hotmar Pozzi-Simon Walti IT-CH
30. 116. Willy Bouquet-Geoffroy Le Large FR-FR
  PL. NR. NAME NAT.
01. 05. Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NL-FR
02. 10. Julian Veldman-Glenn Janssens NL-BE
03. 82. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV
04. 09. Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Bogaart BE-NL
05. 08. Brett Wilkinson-Dan Chamberlain GB-GB
06. 85. Arne Dierckens-Luc Rostingt BE-FR
07. 02. Valentin Giraud-Johnny Badaire FR-FR
08. 111. Daniel Willemsen-Robbie Bax NL-NL
09. 12. Gert van Werven-Peter Beunk NL-NL
10. 39. Bastien Thomas-Siebe van der Putten FR-NL
11. 11. Davy Sanders-Andres Haller BE-DE
12. 38. Zeno Compalati-Lemuel Ravera IT-IT
13. 110. Jake Brown/Zac Snell GB-GB
14. 14. Riku Kunnas-Lari Kunnas FI-FI
15. 21. Justin Keuben-Dion Rietman NL-NL
16. 20. Guennady Auvray-Rodolphe Lebreton FR-FR
17. 30. Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider AT-AT
18. 54. Pavel Hroch-Martin Hroch CZ-CZ
19. 90. Michael Hodges-Charlie Ide GB-GB
20. 44. Thomas Hamard-Simon Villaines FR-FR
21. 411. Adrian Leutenegger-Pascal Leutenegger CH-CH
22. 22. Mike Keuben-Lars de Laat NL-NL
23. 63. Gary Moulds-Steve Kirwin GB-GB
24. 56. Fabian Hofman-Cornelio Dorig CH-CH
25. 48. Jan Boukal-Pavel Boukal CZ-CZ
26. 49. Joachim Reimann-Martin Betschart DE-CH
 

Overall Position:

PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS
01. 10. Julian Veldman-Glenn Janssens NL-BE WHT-Husqvarna 47
02. 09. Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Bogaart BE-NL VMC-Zabel 38
03. 82. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP-Zabel 36
04. 02. Valentin Giraud-Johnny Badaire FR-FR WHT-Husqvarna 36
05. 08. Brett Wilkinson-Dan Chamberlain GB-GB WSP-Zabel 34
06. 111. Daniel Willemsen-Robbie Bax NL-NL WSP-Zabel 28
07. 05. Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NL-FR WSP-Zabel 25
08. 11. Davy Sanders-Andres Haller BE-DE WSP-Zabel 24
09. 39. Bastien Thomas-Siebe van der Putten FR-NL WSP-Zabel 23
10. 85. Arne Dierckens-Luc Rostingt BE-FR WSP-Zabel 17
11. 21. Justin Keuben-Dion Rietman NL-NL VMC-Zabel 16
12. 38. Zeno Compalati-Lemuel Ravera IT-IT WSP-Zabel 14
13. 20. Guennady Auvray-Rodolphe Lebreton FR-FR WSP-Zabel 13
14. 30. Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider AT-AT VMC-Zabel 13
16. 63. Gary Moulds-Steve Kirwin GB-GB VMC-Husqvarna 13
15. 12. Gert van Werven-Peter Beunk NL-NL WSP-TM 12
17. 14. Riku Kunnas-Lari Kunnas FI-FI WSP-KTM 11
18. 15. Kert Varik-Lauris Daiders EE-LV WSP-Husqvarna 11
19. 110. Jake Brown/Zac Snell GB-GB WSP-Zabel 8
20. 90. Michael Hodges-Charlie Ide GB-GB WSP-Zabel 8
21. 22. Mike Keuben-Lars de Laat NL-NL VMC-Husqvarna 7
22. 54. Pavel Hroch-Martin Hroch CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel 4
23. 49. Joachim Reimann-Martin Betschart DE-CH WSP-Zabel 3
24. 44. Thomas Hamard-Simon Villaines FR-FR WHT-KTM 1
25. 411. Adrian Leutenegger-Pascal Leutenegger CH-CH VMC-Zabel 0
26. 56. Fabian Hofman-Cornelio Dorig CH-CH WSP-KTM 0
27. 48. Jan Boukal-Pavel Boukal CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel 0
28. 32. Hotmar Pozzi-Simon Walti IT-CH WSP-Husqvarna 0
29. 17. Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH VMC-KTM 0
30. 04. Stuart Brown-Joe Millard GB-GB WSP-Husqvarna 0
31. 116. Willy Bouquet-Geoffroy Le Large FR-FR WHT-KTM 0
32. 100. Dylan Boussy-Dagwin Sabbe BE-BE WHT-Husqvarna 0
 
Movie by: Luc Vanderaa
 

Qualification results

(Saturday) . . . provided by Rien Willems

Quali race 1:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
01. 82. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP-Zabel
02. 02. Valentin Giraud-Johnny Badaire FR-FR WHT-Husqvarna
03. 85. Arne Dierckens-Luc Rostingt BE-FR WSP-Zabel
04. 10. Julian Veldman-Glenn Janssens NL-BE WHT-Husqvarna
05. 09. Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Bogaart BE-NL VMC-Zabel
06. 11. Davy Sanders-Andres Haller BE-DE WSP-Zabel
07. 63. Gary Moulds-Steve Kirwin GB-GB VMC-Husqvarna
08. 22. Mike Keuben-Lars de Laat NL-NL VMC-Husqvarna
09. 20. Guennady Auvray-Rodolphe Lebreton FR-FR WSP-Zabel
10. 17. Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH VMC-KTM
11. 30. Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider AT-AT VMC-Zabel
12. 110. Jake Brown/Zac Snell GB-GB WSP-Zabel
To the last chance:
13. 38. Zeno Compalati-Lemuel Ravera IT-IT WSP-Zabel
14. 14. Riku Kunnas-Lari Kunnas FI-FI WSP-KTM
15. 49. Joachim Reimann-Martin Betschart DE-CH WSP-Zabel
16. 79. Yohann Marquis-Theo Levenes FR-FR VMC-Zabel
17. 56. Fabian Hofman-Cornelio Dorig CH-CH WSP-KTM
18. 113. Patrick Girardin-Vincent Blanco FR-FR WSP-Husqvarna
19. 131. Martin Radiguet-Alexandre Tourbier FR-FR WHT-Zabel
20. 411. Adrian Leutenegger-Pascal Leutenegger CH-CH VMC-Zabel
Quali race 2:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
01. 05. Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NL-FR WSP-Zabel
02. 39. Bastien Thomas-Siebe van der Putten FR-NL WSP-Zabel
03. 08. Brett Wilkinson-Dan Chamberlain GB-GB WSP-Zabel
04. 12. Gert van Werven-Peter Beunk NL-NL WSP-TM
05. 90. Michael Hodges-Charlie Ide GB-GB WSP-Zabel
06. 15. Kert Varik-Lauris Daiders EE-LV WSP-Husqvarna
07. 111. Daniel Willemsen-Robbie Bax NL-NL WSP-Zabel
08. 21. Justin Keuben-Dion Rietman NL-NL VMC-Zabel
09. 32. Hotmar Pozzi-Simon Walti IT-CH WSP-Husqvarna
10. 54. Pavel Hroch-Martin Hroch CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel
11. 48. Jan Boukal-Pavel Boukal CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel
12. 44. Thomas Hamard-Simon Villaines FR-FR WHT-KTM
To the last chance:
13. 281. Raymond Gregory-Cyril Delajon FR-FR WSP-KTM
14. 77. Christian Sieber-Michael Klooz DE-DE WHT-KTM
15. 07. Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ WSP-MEGA
16. 37. Lukas Pudlo-Radek Viton CZ-CZ WSP-MEGA
17. 116. Willy Bouquet-Geoffroy Le Large FR-FR WHT-KTM
18. 100. Dylan Boussy-Dagwin Sabbe BE-BE WHT-Husqvarna
19. 04. Stuart Brown-Joe Millard GB-GB WSP-Husqvarna
20. 124. Romaric Chanteloup-Josselyn Chanteloup FR-FR WSP-KTM
Last Change:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
01. 04. Stuart Brown-Joe Millard GB-GB WSP-Husqvarna
02. 14. Riku Kunnas-Lari Kunnas FI-FI WSP-KTM
03. 38. Zeno Compalati-Lemuel Ravera IT-IT WSP-Zabel
04. 49. Joachim Reimann-Martin Betschart DE-CH WSP-Zabel
05. 116. Willy Bouquet-Geoffroy Le Large FR-FR WHT-KTM
06. 100. Dylan Boussy-Dagwin Sabbe BE-BE WHT-Husqvarna
Reserves:
07. 411. Adrian Leutenegger-Pascal Leutenegger CH-CH VMC-Zabel
08. 56. Fabian Hofman-Cornelio Dorig CH-CH WSP-KTM
Not qualified:
09. 131. Martin Radiguet-Alexandre Tourbier FR-FR WHT-Zabel
10. 37. Lukas Pudlo-Radek Viton CZ-CZ WSP-MEGA
11. 77. Christian Sieber-Michael Klooz DE-DE WHT-KTM
12. 79. Yohann Marquis-Theo Levenes FR-FR VMC-Zabel
13. 281. Raymond Gregory-Cyril Delajon FR-FR WSP-KTM
14. 113. Patrick Girardin-Vincent Blanco FR-FR WSP-Husqvarna
15. 07. Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ WSP-MEGA
16. 124. Romaric Chanteloup-Josselyn Chanteloup FR-FR WSP-KTM
     
 

Info:

 

 

Bewaren

Bewaren

2018 GP11 Roggenburg, Switserland

World Championship Sidecarcross

 

26-August-2018

 

Race 1:

 

Race 2:

PL. NR. NAME NAT.
01. 02. Valentin Giraud-Johnny Badaire FR-FR
02. 10. Julian Veldman-Glenn Janssens NL-BE
03. 09. Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Bogaart BE-NL
04. 08. Brett Wilkinson-Dan Chamberlain GB-GB
05. 11. Davy Sanders-Andres Haller BE-DE
06. 82. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV
07. 07. Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ
08. 111. Daniel Willemsen-Robbie Bax NL-NL
09. 24. Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart CH-CH
10. 05. Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NL-FR
11. 12. Gert van Werven-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL
12. 85. Arne Dierckens-Luc Rostingt BE-FR
13. 15. Kert Varik-Lauris Daiders EE-LV
14. 110. Jake Brown/Zac Snell GB-GB
15. 63. Gary Moulds-Steve Kirwin GB-GB
16. 32. Hotmar Pozzi-Simon Walti IT-CH
17. 30. Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider AT-AT
18. 25. George Kinge-Lewis Gray GB-GB
19. 38. Zeno Compalati-Lemuel Ravera IT-IT
20. 20. Guennady Auvray-Rodolphe Lebreton FR-FR
21. 49. Joachim Reimann-Stefan Forster DE-DE
22. 36. Tobias Blank-Bastien Chopin DE-FR
23. 100. Dylan Boussy-Dagwin Sabbe BE-BE
24. 56. Fabian Hofman-Cornelio Dorig CH-CH
25. 80. David Bolliger-Meinrad Schelbert CH-CH
26. 04. Stuart Brown-Joe Millard GB-GB
27. 21. Justin Keuben-Dion Rietman NL-NL
28. 54. Pavel Hroch-Martin Hroch CZ-CZ
29. 14. Riku Kunnas-Lari Kunnas FI-FI
30. 39. Bastien Thomas-Siebe van der Putten FR-NL
  PL. NR. NAME NAT.
01. 09. Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Bogaart BE-NL
02. 05. Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NL-FR
03. 02. Valentin Giraud-Johnny Badaire FR-FR
04. 111. Daniel Willemsen-Robbie Bax NL-NL
05. 85. Arne Dierckens-Luc Rostingt BE-FR
06. 08. Brett Wilkinson-Dan Chamberlain GB-GB
07. 10. Julian Veldman-Glenn Janssens NL-BE
08. 12. Gert van Werven-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL
09. 11. Davy Sanders-Andres Haller BE-DE
10. 30. Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider AT-AT
11. 07. Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ
12. 14. Riku Kunnas-Lari Kunnas FI-FI
13. 15. Kert Varik-Lauris Daiders EE-LV
14. 39. Bastien Thomas-Siebe van der Putten FR-NL
15. 32. Hotmar Pozzi-Simon Walti IT-CH
16. 24. Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart CH-CH
17. 49. Joachim Reimann-Stefan Forster DE-DE
18. 80. David Bolliger-Meinrad Schelbert CH-CH
19. 25. George Kinge-Lewis Gray GB-GB
20. 54. Pavel Hroch-Martin Hroch CZ-CZ
21. 63. Gary Moulds-Steve Kirwin GB-GB
22. 82. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV
23. 21. Justin Keuben-Dion Rietman NL-NL
24. 56. Fabian Hofman-Cornelio Dorig CH-CH
25. 110. Jake Brown/Zac Snell GB-GB
26. 04. Stuart Brown-Joe Millard GB-GB
27. 36. Tobias Blank-Bastien Chopin DE-FR
28. 100. Dylan Boussy-Dagwin Sabbe BE-BE
29. 20. Guennady Auvray-Rodolphe Lebreton FR-FR
30. 38. Zeno Compalati-Lemuel Ravera IT-IT
 

Overall Position:

PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS
01. 09. Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Bogaart BE-NL VMC-Zabel 45
02. 02. Valentin Giraud-Johnny Badaire FR-FR WHT-Husqvarna 45
03. 10. Julian Veldman-Glenn Janssens NL-BE WHT-Husqvarna 36
04. 05. Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NL-FR WSP-Zabel 33
05. 08. Brett Wilkinson-Dan Chamberlain GB-GB WSP-Zabel 33
06. 111. Daniel Willemsen-Robbie Bax NL-NL WSP-Zabel 31
07. 11. Davy Sanders-Andres Haller BE-DE WSP-Zabel 28
08. 85. Arne Dierckens-Luc Rostingt BE-FR WSP-Zabel 25
09. 07. Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ WSP-MEGA 24
10. 12. Gert van Werven-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL WSP-TM 23
11. 24. Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart CH-CH VMC-KTM 17
12. 15. Kert Varik-Lauris Daiders EE-LV WSP-Husqvarna 16
13. 30. Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider AT-AT VMC-Zabel 15
14. 82. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP-Zabel 15
16. 32. Hotmar Pozzi-Simon Walti IT-CH WSP-Husqvarna 11
15. 14. Riku Kunnas-Lari Kunnas FI-FI WSP-KTM 9
17. 39. Bastien Thomas-Siebe van der Putten FR-NL WSP-Zabel 7
18. 110. Jake Brown/Zac Snell GB-GB WSP-Zabel 7
19. 63. Gary Moulds-Steve Kirwin GB-GB VMC-Husqvarna 6
20. 25. George Kinge-Lewis Gray GB-GB VMC-Zabel 5
21. 49. Joachim Reimann-Stefan Forster DE-DE WSP-Zabel 4
22. 80. David Bolliger-Meinrad Schelbert CH-CH VMC-KTM 3
23. 38. Zeno Compalati-Lemuel Ravera IT-IT WSP-Zabel 2
24. 54. Pavel Hroch-Martin Hroch CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel 1
25. 20. Guennady Auvray-Rodolphe Lebreton FR-FR WSP-Zabel 1
 
Movie by: Luc Vanderaa
 

Qualification results

(Saturday) . . . provided by Rien Willems

Quali race 1:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
01. 82. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP-Zabel
02. 09. Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Bogaart BE-NL VMC-Zabel
03. 85. Arne Dierckens-Luc Rostingt BE-FR WSP-Zabel
04. 10. Julian Veldman-Glenn Janssens NL-BE WHT-Husqvarna
05. 39. Bastien Thomas-Siebe van der Putten FR-NL WSP-Zabel
06. 07. Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ WSP-MEGA
07. 24. Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart CH-CH VMC-KTM
08. 14. Riku Kunnas-Lari Kunnas FI-FI WSP-KTM
09. 30. Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider AT-AT VMC-Zabel
10. 15. Kert Varik-Lauris Daiders EE-LV WSP-Husqvarna
11. 80. David Bolliger-Meinrad Schelbert CH-CH VMC-KTM
12. 21. Justin Keuben-Dion Rietman NL-NL VMC-Zabel
To the last chance:
13. 56. Fabian Hofman-Cornelio Dorig CH-CH WSP-KTM
14. 181. Ivo Lasagna-Ivan Lasagna IT-IT VMC-Zabel
15. 63. Gary Moulds-Steve Kirwin GB-GB VMC-Husqvarna
16. 124. Romaric Chanteloup-Josselyn Chanteloup FR-FR WSP-KTM
17. 116. Willy Bouquet-Geoffroy Le Large FR-FR WHT-KTM
18. 35. Martin Vratny-Lukas Kadecka CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel
19. 49. Joachim Reimann-Stefan Forster DE-DE WSP-Zabel
20. 911. Adrian Peter-Patrick Leskow DE-DE WSP-Zabel
21. 32. Hotmar Pozzi-Simon Walti IT-CH WSP-Husqvarna
22. 100. Dylan Boussy-Dagwin Sabbe BE-BE WHT-Husqvarna
Quali race 2:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
01. 111. Daniel Willemsen-Robbie Bax NL-NL WSP-Zabel
02. 05. Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NL-FR WSP-Zabel
03. 02. Valentin Giraud-Johnny Badaire FR-FR WHT-Husqvarna
04. 11. Davy Sanders-Andres Haller BE-DE WSP-Zabel
05. 04. Stuart Brown-Joe Millard GB-GB WSP-Husqvarna
06. 12. Gert van Werven-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL WSP-TM
07. 08. Brett Wilkinson-Dan Chamberlain GB-GB WSP-Zabel
08. 19. Kristof Santermans-Konstantinas Beleckas BE-LT WSP-Zabel
09. 38. Zeno Compalati-Lemuel Ravera IT-IT WSP-Zabel
10. 110. Jake Brown/Zac Snell GB-GB WSP-Zabel
11. 25. George Kinge-Lewis Gray GB-GB VMC-Zabel
12. 36. Tobias Blank-Bastien Chopin DE-FR VMC-Zabel
To the last chance:
13. 48. Jan Boukal-Pavel Boukal CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel
14. 44. Thomas Hamard-Simon Villaines FR-FR WHT-KTM
15. 37. Lukas Pudlo-Radek Viton CZ-CZ WSP-MEGA
16. 20. Guennady Auvray-Rodolphe Lebreton FR-FR WSP-Zabel
17. 131. Martin Radiguet-Alexandre Tourbier FR-FR WHT-Zabel
18. 113. Patrick Girardin-Vincent Blanco FR-FR WSP-Husqvarna
19. 411. Adrian Leutenegger-Pascal Leutenegger CH-CH VMC-Zabel
20. 77. Christian Sieber-Michael Klooz DE-DE WHT-KTM
21. 54. Pavel Hroch-Martin Hroch CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel
Last Change:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
01. 63. Gary Moulds-Steve Kirwin GB-GB VMC-Husqvarna
02. 32. Hotmar Pozzi-Simon Walti IT-CH WSP-Husqvarna
03. 54. Pavel Hroch-Martin Hroch CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel
04. 49. Joachim Reimann-Stefan Forster DE-DE WSP-Zabel
05. 20. Guennady Auvray-Rodolphe Lebreton FR-FR WSP-Zabel
06. 100. Dylan Boussy-Dagwin Sabbe BE-BE WHT-Husqvarna
Reserves:
07. 56. Fabian Hofman-Cornelio Dorig CH-CH WSP-KTM
08. 48. Jan Boukal-Pavel Boukal CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel
Not qualified:
09. 37. Lukas Pudlo-Radek Viton CZ-CZ WSP-MEGA
10. 181. Ivo Lasagna-Ivan Lasagna IT-IT VMC-Zabel
11. 124. Romaric Chanteloup-Josselyn Chanteloup FR-FR WSP-KTM
12. 44. Thomas Hamard-Simon Villaines FR-FR WHT-KTM
13. 411. Adrian Leutenegger-Pascal Leutenegger CH-CH VMC-Zabel
14. 131. Martin Radiguet-Alexandre Tourbier FR-FR WHT-Zabel
15. 116. Willy Bouquet-Geoffroy Le Large FR-FR WHT-KTM
16. 113. Patrick Girardin-Vincent Blanco FR-FR WSP-Husqvarna
17. 35. Martin Vratny-Lukas Kadecka CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel
18. 911. Adrian Peter-Patrick Leskow DE-DE WSP-Zabel
19. 77. Christian Sieber-Michael Klooz DE-DE WHT-KTM
     
 

Info:

 

Bewaren

Bewaren

2018 GP10 Stelpe, Latvia

World Championship Sidecarcross

 

29-July-2018

 

Race 1:

 

Race 2:

PL. NR. NAME NAT.
01. 05. Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NL-FR
02. 82. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV
03. 09. Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Bogaart BE-NL
04. 02. Valentin Giraud-Johnny Badaire FR-FR
05. 08. Brett Wilkinson-Dan Chamberlain GB-GB
06. 111. Daniel Willemsen-Robbie Bax NL-NL
07. 15. Kert Varik-Lauris Daiders EE-LV
08. 07. Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ
09. 10. Julian Veldman-Glenn Janssens NL-BE
10. 12. Gert van Werven-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL
11. 14. Riku Kunnas-Lari Kunnas FI-FI
12. 30. Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider AT-AT
13. 54. Pavel Hroch-Martin Hroch CZ-CZ
14. 21. Justin Keuben-Dion Rietman NL-NL
15. 11. Davy Sanders-Andres Haller BE-DE
16. 27. Markus Normak-Karl-Albert Kasesalu EE-EE
17. 48. Jan Boukal-Pavel Boukal CZ-CZ
18. 41. Litauras Variakojis-Doviydas Ausiejus LT-LT
19. 83. Argo Poldsaar-Ruslan Talf EE-EE
20. 53. Taavi Pungits-Birger Taal EE-EE
21. 43. Mantas Kisunas-Rytis Kisunas LT-LT
22. 191. Didzis Gorbenko-Tanel Koiv LV-EE
23. 85. Arne Dierckens-Luc Rostingt BE-FR
24. 271. Tomas Baltusis-Tadas Natka LT-LT
25. 31. Margo Sonn-Arturs Linters EE-LV
26. 19. Kristof Santermans-Konstantinas Beleckas BE-LT
  PL. NR. NAME NAT.
01. 05. Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NL-FR
02. 82. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV
03. 09. Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Bogaart BE-NL
04. 10. Julian Veldman-Glenn Janssens NL-BE
05. 08. Brett Wilkinson-Dan Chamberlain GB-GB
06. 111. Daniel Willemsen-Robbie Bax NL-NL
07. 02. Valentin Giraud-Johnny Badaire FR-FR
08. 07. Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ
09. 12. Gert van Werven-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL
10. 14. Riku Kunnas-Lari Kunnas FI-FI
11. 15. Kert Varik-Lauris Daiders EE-LV
12. 21. Justin Keuben-Dion Rietman NL-NL
13. 11. Davy Sanders-Andres Haller BE-DE
14. 85. Arne Dierckens-Luc Rostingt BE-FR
15. 54. Pavel Hroch-Martin Hroch CZ-CZ
16. 27. Markus Normak-Karl-Albert Kasesalu EE-EE
17. 30. Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider AT-AT
18. 271. Tomas Baltusis-Tadas Natka LT-LT
19. 83. Argo Poldsaar-Ruslan Talf EE-EE
20. 48. Jan Boukal-Pavel Boukal CZ-CZ
21. 41. Litauras Variakojis-Doviydas Ausiejus LT-LT
22. 43. Mantas Kisunas-Rytis Kisunas LT-LT
23. 53. Taavi Pungits-Birger Taal EE-EE
24. 191. Didzis Gorbenko-Tanel Koiv LV-EE
25. 31. Margo Sonn-Arturs Linters EE-LV
26. 19. Kristof Santermans-Konstantinas Beleckas BE-LT
 

Overall Position:

PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS
01. 05. Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NL-FR WSP-Zabel 50
02. 82. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP-Zabel 44
03. 09. Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Bogaart BE-NL VMC-Zabel 40
04. 08. Brett Wilkinson-Dan Chamberlain GB-GB WSP-Zabel 32
05. 02. Valentin Giraud-Johnny Badaire FR-FR WHT-Husqvarna 32
06. 10. Julian Veldman-Glenn Janssens NL-BE WHT-Husqvarna 30
07. 111. Daniel Willemsen-Robbie Bax NL-NL WSP-Zabel 30
08. 07. Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ WSP-MEGA 26
09. 15. Kert Varik-Lauris Daiders EE-LV WSP-Husqvarna 24
10. 12. Gert van Werven-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL WSP-TM 23
11. 14. Riku Kunnas-Lari Kunnas FI-FI WSP-KTM 21
12. 21. Justin Keuben-Dion Rietman NL-NL VMC-Zabel 16
13. 11. Davy Sanders-Andres Haller BE-DE WSP-Zabel 14
14. 54. Pavel Hroch-Martin Hroch CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel 14
16. 30. Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider AT-AT VMC-Zabel 13
15. 27. Markus Normak-Karl-Albert Kasesalu EE-EE WSP-Zabel 10
17. 85. Arne Dierckens-Luc Rostingt BE-FR WSP-Zabel 7
18. 48. Jan Boukal-Pavel Boukal CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel 5
19. 83. Argo Poldsaar-Ruslan Talf EE-EE VMC-KTM 4
20. 271. Tomas Baltusis-Tadas Natka LT-LT WSP-Husqvarna 3
21. 41. Litauras Variakojis-Doviydas Ausiejus LT-LT WSP-Husqvarna 3
22. 53. Taavi Pungits-Birger Taal EE-EE WSP-MEGA 1
23. 43. Mantas Kisunas-Rytis Kisunas LT-LT WSP-Zabel 0
24. 191. Didzis Gorbenko-Tanel Koiv LV-EE WSP-Zabel 0
25. 31. Margo Sonn-Arturs Linters EE-LV WSP-Husqvarna 0
26. 19. Kristof Santermans-Konstantinas Beleckas BE-LT WSP-Zabel 0
 
Movie by: Luc Vanderaa
 
 Pictures by: Monta Tiltina
 

Qualification results

(Saturday) . . . provided by Rien Willems

Quali race: (1 group – 26 teams)
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
01. 82. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP-Zabel
02. 05. Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NL-FR WSP-Zabel
03. 85. Arne Dierckens-Luc Rostingt BE-FR WSP-Zabel
04. 02. Valentin Giraud-Johnny Badaire FR-FR WHT-Husqvarna
05. 09. Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Bogaart BE-NL VMC-Zabel
06. 111. Daniel Willemsen-Robbie Bax NL-NL WSP-Zabel
07. 15. Kert Varik-Lauris Daiders EE-LV WSP-Husqvarna
08. 12. Gert van Werven-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL WSP-TM
09. 08. Brett Wilkinson-Dan Chamberlain GB-GB WSP-Zabel
10. 11. Davy Sanders-Andres Haller BE-DE WSP-Zabel
11. 14. Riku Kunnas-Lari Kunnas FI-FI WSP-KTM
12. 191. Didzis Gorbenko-Tanel Koiv LV-EE WSP-Zabel
13. 27. Markus Normak-Karl-Albert Kasesalu EE-EE WSP-Zabel
14. 31. Margo Sonn-Arturs Linters EE-LV WSP-Husqvarna
15. 271. Tomas Baltusis-Tadas Natka LT-LT WSP-Husqvarna
16. 48. Jan Boukal-Pavel Boukal CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel
17. 07. Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ WSP-MEGA
18. 30. Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider AT-AT VMC-Zabel
19. 53. Taavi Pungits-Birger Taal EE-EE WSP-MEGA
20. 83. Argo Poldsaar-Ruslan Talf EE-EE VMC-KTM
21. 19. Kristof Santermans-Konstantinas Beleckas BE-LT WSP-Zabel
22. 43. Mantas Kisunas-Rytis Kisunas LT-LT WSP-Zabel
23. 54. Pavel Hroch-Martin Hroch CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel
24. 10. Julian Veldman-Glenn Janssens NL-BE WHT-Husqvarna
25. 41. Litauras Variakojis-Doviydas Ausiejus LT-LT WSP-Husqvarna
26. 21. Justin Keuben-Dion Rietman NL-NL VMC-Zabel
     
     

Info: www.piladzis.lv

 

 

Bewaren

Bewaren