Category Archives: 2019

2019 SMXoN Schwedt, Germany

Sidecarcross of European Nations

 

06-October-2019

 

Race 1: (group A & B)

PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS

01. 11. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain Great Britain WHT Husqvarna 1
02. 01. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis Netherlands WSP-Zabel 2
03. 37. Kert Varik-Lauris Daiders Estonia WSP-Husqvarna 3
04. 10. Jake Brown-Joe Millard Great Britain WSP-Zabel 4
05. 02. Gert van Werven-Kenny van Gaalen Netherlands WSP-TM 5
06. 13. Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil Czech Republic WSP-JAWA 6
07. 38. Markus Normak-Karl-Albert Kasesalu Estonia WSP-Zabel 7
08. 08. Maris Rupeiks-Kaspars Liepins Latvia WSP-Zabel 8
09. 22. Neil Campbell-Craig Parmenter Ireland WSP-Zabel 9
10. 05. Thomas Hamard-Simon Villaines France VMC-Zabel 10
11. 17. Eddie Janecke-Gordon Bothur Germany WSP-MEGA 11
12. 07. Janis Jegorovs-Peteris Jegorovs Latvia WSP-Husqvarna 12
13. 19. Fabian Hofmann-Marius Strauss Switzerland WSP-Husqvarna 13
14. 16. Adrian Peter-Miroslav Zatloukal Germany WSP-Zabel 14
15. 04. Bastien Thomas-Nicolas Musset France VMC-Zabel 15
16. 20. Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche Switzerland VMC-KTM 16
17. 14. Petr Kolencik-Matej Hejhal Czech Republic WSP-Zabel 17
18. 23. Emma Moulds-Nikki Adair Ireland VMC-KTM 18
19. 35. Marco Bernardini-Michele Pasqui Italy VMC-KTM 19
20. 34. Luca Bernardini-Marco Ceresa Italy VMC-Zabel 20
21. 28. Tommy Mathiesen-Jan Petersen Denmark WSP-Husqvarna 21
22. 29. John Jensen – Sonny Stahl Denmark WSP-KTM 22
23. 31. Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Bogaart Belgium VMC-Zabel DQ
24. 32. Arne Dierckens-Robbie Bax Belgium WSP-Zabel DQ

Race 2: (group B & C)

PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS

01. 03. Koen Hermans-Lari Kunnas Netherlands WSP-Zabel 1
02. 32. Arne Dierckens-Robbie Bax Belgium WSP-Zabel 2
03. 02. Gert van Werven-Kenny van Gaalen Netherlands WSP-TM 3
04. 11. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain Great Britain WHT Husqvarna 4
05. 21. Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart Switzerland VMC-KTM 5
06. 08. Maris Rupeiks-Kaspars Liepins Latvia WSP-Zabel 6
07. 05. Thomas Hamard-Simon Villaines France VMC-Zabel 7
08. 24. Gary Moulds-Brian Anthony Ireland VMC-Husqvarna 8
09. 33. Kristof Santermans-Konstantinas Beleckas Belgium WSP-Zabel 9
10. 38. Markus Normak-Karl-Albert Kasesalu Estonia WSP-Zabel 10
11. 14. Petr Kolencik-Matej Hejhal Czech Republic WSP-Zabel 11
12. 39. Gert Gordejev-Keit Kivaste Estonia WSP-Husqvarna 12
13. 09. Janis Daiders-Tanel Koiv Latvia WSP-Husqvarna 13
14. 06. Guennady Auvray-Rodolphe Lebreton France VMC-Zabel 14
15. 18. Sebastian Engelbrecht-Nick Maas Germany WHT-KTM 15
16. 15. Pavel Hroch-Martin Hroch Czech Republic WSP-Zabel 16
17. 36. Ivo Lasagna-Ivan Lasagna Italy WSP-Zabel 17
18. 30. John Nielsen-Mikkel Modekjaer Denmark WSP-Zabel 18
19. 20. Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche Switzerland VMC-KTM 19
20. 12. George Kinge-Lewis Gray Great Britain VMC-Zabel 20
21. 23. Emma Moulds-Nikki Adair Ireland VMC-KTM 21
22. 35. Marco Bernardini-Michele Pasqui Italy VMC-KTM 22
23. 29. John Jensen – Sonny Stahl Denmark WSP-KTM 23
24. 17. Eddie Janecke-Gordon Bothur Germany WSP-MEGA 24

Race 3: (group A & C)

PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS

01. 01. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis Netherlands WSP-Zabel 1
02. 31. Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Bogaart Belgium VMC-Zabel 2
03. 03. Koen Hermans-Lari Kunnas Netherlands WSP-Zabel 3
04. 37. Kert Varik-Lauris Daiders Estonia WSP-Husqvarna 4
05. 13. Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil Czech Republic WSP-JAWA 5
06. 04. Bastien Thomas-Nicolas Musset France VMC-Zabel 6
07. 24. Gary Moulds-Brian Anthony Ireland VMC-Husqvarna 7
08. 07. Janis Jegorovs-Peteris Jegorovs Latvia WSP-Husqvarna 8
09. 15. Pavel Hroch-Martin Hroch Czech Republic WSP-Zabel 9
10. 18. Sebastian Engelbrecht-Nick Maas Germany WHT-KTM 10
11. 19. Fabian Hofmann-Marius Strauss Switzerland WSP-Husqvarna 11
12. 36. Ivo Lasagna-Ivan Lasagna Italy WSP-Zabel 12
13. 12. George Kinge-Lewis Gray Great Britain VMC-Zabel 13
14. 39. Gert Gordejev-Keit Kivaste Estonia WSP-Husqvarna 14
15. 16. Adrian Peter-Miroslav Zatloukal Germany WSP-Zabel 15
16. 30. John Nielsen-Mikkel Modekjaer Denmark WSP-Zabel 16
17. 28. Tommy Mathiesen-Jan Petersen Denmark WSP-Husqvarna 17
18. 21. Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart Switzerland VMC-KTM 18
19. 10. Jake Brown-Joe Millard Great Britain WSP-Zabel 19
20. 34. Luca Bernardini-Marco Ceresa Italy VMC-Zabel 20
21. 09. Janis Daiders-Tanel Koiv Latvia WSP-Husqvarna 21
22. 06. Guennady Auvray-Rodolphe Lebreton France VMC-Zabel 22
23. 33. Kristof Santermans-Konstantinas Beleckas Belgium WSP-Zabel 23
24. 22. Neil Campbell-Craig Parmenter Ireland WSP-Zabel 24

 

Overall Position: (5 best results counts)

PL. NATION POINTS
01. Netherlands 10
02. Estonia 36
03. Great Britain 41
04. Czech Republic 47
05. Latvia 47
06. France 52
07. Switserland 63
08. Ireland 63
09. Germany 65
10. Italy 88
11. Denmark 94
12. Belgium 36 + NS
 
WSC Newsfeed:
Movie by Luc Vanderaa:
 

Qualification results (Best 2 result will be count )

(Saturday) . . . provided by Rien Willems

Group A:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS

01. 31. Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Bogaart Belgium VMC-Zabel 1
02. 04. Bastien Thomas-Nicolas Musset France VMC-Zabel 2
03. 01. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis Netherlands WSP-Zabel 3
04. 10. Jake Brown-Joe Millard Great Britain WSP-Zabel 4
05. 37. Kert Varik-Lauris Daiders Estonia WSP-Husqvarna 5
06. 13. Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil Czech Republic WSP-JAWA 6
07. 19. Fabian Hofmann-Marius Strauss Switzerland WSP-Husqvarna 7
08. 07. Janis Jegorovs-Peteris Jegorovs Latvia WSP-Husqvarna 8
09. 16. Adrian Peter-Miroslav Zatloukal Germany WSP-Zabel 9
10. 22. Neil Campbell-Craig Parmenter Ireland WSP-Zabel 10
11. 34. Luca Bernardini-Marco Ceresa Italy VMC-Zabel 11
12. 28. Tommy Mathiesen-Jan Petersen Denmark WSP-Husqvarna 12

Group B:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS

01. 32. Arne Dierckens-Robbie Bax Belgium WSP-Zabel 1
02. 02. Gert van Werven-Kenny van Gaalen Netherlands WSP-TM 2
03. 11. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain Great Britain WHT Husqvarna 3
04. 38. Markus Normak-Karl-Albert Kasesalu Estonia WSP-Zabel 4
05. 08. Maris Rupeiks-Kaspars Liepins Latvia WSP-Zabel 5
06. 05. Thomas Hamard-Simon Villaines France VMC-Zabel 6
07. 17. Eddie Janecke-Gordon Bothur Germany WSP-MEGA 7
08. 14. Petr Kolencik-Matej Hejhal Czech Republic WSP-Zabel 8
09. 23. Emma Moulds-Nikki Adair Ireland VMC-KTM 9
10. 35. Marco Bernardini-Michele Pasqui Italy VMC-KTM 10
11. 29. John Jensen – Sonny Stahl Denmark WSP-KTM 11
12. 20. Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche Switzerland VMC-KTM 12

Group C:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS

01. 03. Koen Hermans-Lari Kunnas Netherlands WSP-Zabel 1
02. 33. Kristof Santermans-Konstantinas Beleckas Belgium WSP-Zabel 2
03. 39. Gert Gordejev-Keit Kivaste Estonia WSP-Husqvarna 3
04. 06. Guennady Auvray-Rodolphe Lebreton France VMC-Zabel 4
05. 21. Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart Switzerland VMC-KTM 5
06. 15. Pavel Hroch-Martin Hroch Czech Republic WSP-Zabel 6
07. 24. Gary Moulds-Brian Anthony Ireland VMC-Husqvarna 7
08. 09. Janis Daiders-Tanel Koiv Latvia WSP-Husqvarna 8
09. 18. Sebastian Engelbrecht-Nick Maas Germany WHT-KTM 9
10. 12. George Kinge-Lewis Gray Great Britain VMC-Zabel 10
11. 30. John Nielsen-Mikkel Modekjaer Denmark WSP-Zabel 11
12. 36. Ivo Lasagna-Ivan Lasagna Italy WSP-Zabel 12

Qualification results:
PL. NATION POINTS
01. Belgium 2
02. Netherlands 3
03. France 6
04. Estonia 7
05. Great Britain 7
06. Czech Republic 12
07. Switzerland 12
08. Latvia 13
09. Germany 16
10. Ireland 16
11. Italy 21
12. Denmark 22

Info: http://www.motorsportclub-schwedt.de/

 

 

 

 

 

Bewaren

Bewaren

Standing Worldchampionship 2019

Standing after GP14 Rudersberg, D

 

15-September-2019

 
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS
01. 82 Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP-Zabel 604
02. 1 Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Bogaart BE-NL VMC-Zabel 548
03. 2 Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NL-FR WSP-Zabel 447
04. 888 Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WHT-Husqvarna 421
05. 10 Arne Dierckens-Robbie Bax BE-NL WSP-Zabel 406
06. 7 Kert Varik-Lauris Daiders EE-LV WSP-Husqvarna 331
07. 18 Zeno Compalati-Bastien Chopin IT-FR VMC-Zabel 295
08. 28 Jake Brown-Joe Millard GB-GB WSP-Zabel 294
09. 9 Davy Sanders-Lari Kunnas BE-FI WSP-Zabel 252
10. 16 Kristof Santermans-Konstantinas Beleckas BE-LT WSP-Zabel 203
11. 14 Gert van Werven-Peter Beunk NL-NL WSP-TM 196
12. 5 Julian Veldman-Glenn Janssens NL-BE WHT-MEGA 195
13. 4 Valentin Giraud-Andres Haller FR-DE WHT-MEGA 185
14. 17 Justin Keuben-Dion Rietman NL-NL VMC-Zabel 171
15. 111 Daniel Willemsen-Luc Rostingt NL-FR WSP-Zabel 163
16. 22 Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH VMC-KTM 162
17. 23 George Kinge-Lewis Gray GB-GB VMC-Zabel 159
18. 19 Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart CH-CH VMC-KTM 111
19. 8 Brett Wilkinson-Ryan Humprey GB-GB WSP-Zabel 92
20. 38 Petr Kolenchik-Matej Hejhal CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel 92
21. 32 Gary Moulds-Brian Anthony GB-AU VMC-Husqvarna 75
22. 98 Ijen Kops-Pim Lambrechts NL-NL WSP-Husqvarna 67
23. 21 Pavel Hroch-Martin Hroch CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel 65
24. 911 Adrian Peter-Miroslav Zatloukal DE-CZ WSP-Zabel 59
25. 101 Lucas Cerny-Lari Kunnas CZ-CZ WSP-JAWA 42
26. 31 Jan Boukal-Pavel Boukal CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel 36
27. 176 Eddie Janecke-Gordon Bothur DE-DE WSP-MEGA 33
28. 30 Hotmar Pozzi-Simon Walti IT-CH WSP-Husqvarna 32
29. 55 Thomas Hamard-Simon Villaines FR-FR VMC-Zabel 32
30. 35 Dylan Boussy-Steve Deschacht BE-FR WHT-KTM 28
31. 26 Markus Normak-Karl-Albert Kasesalu EE-EE WSP-Zabel 26
32. 36 Michael Hodges-Scott Grahame GB-GB WSP-Zabel 25
33. 99 Thom van de Lagemaat-Han van Hal NL-NL VMC-MEGA 23
34. 49 Tanel Reesna-Teet Eier EE-FR VMC-Zabel 20
35. 151 Gert Gordejev-Keit Kivaste EE-EE WSP-Husqvarna 18
36. 46 Tobias Blank-Lemuel Ravera DE-IT VMC-Zabel 18
37. 90 Robert Diblik-Michal Gabor CZ-CZ WSP-KTM 16
38. 181 Ivo Lasagna-Ivan Lasagna IT-IT VMC-Zabel 15
39. 25 Mike Keuben-Paul Horton NL-NL VMC-MEGA 15
40. 47 Romaric Chanteloup-Josselyn Chanteloup FR-FR WSP-KTM 14
41. 27 Guennady Auvray-Rodolphe Lebreton FR-FR WSP-Zabel 13
42. 194 Killian Prunier-Evan Prunier F-F WSP-Zabel 13
43. 333 Lukas Pudlo-Radek Viton CZ-CZ WSP-MEGA 13
44. 24 Joachim Reimann-Philipp Reimann DE-DE VMC-Zabel 13
45. 53 Janis Jegorovs-Peteris Jegorovs LV-LV VMC-KTM 12
46. 72 Frank Mulders-Aivar van de Wiel NL-NL WSP-Zabel 12
47. 20 Bastien Thomas-Rodolphe Lebreton FR-FR VMC-Zabel 11
48. 199 Igor Rodionov-Maurice Lina EE-EE WSP-Zabel 11
49. 45 Tomas Baltusis-Tadas Natka LT-LT WSP-Husqvarna 11
50. 419 Junior Verhelst-Nicky Debruyne BE-BE WSP-Zabel 9
51. 116 Willy Bouquet-Maxime Manach FR-FR WHT-KTM 8
52. 777 Artur Glushchenko-Yelsei Hlushchenko UA-UA WSP-Zabel 8
53. 110 Sven Wisselink-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL WSP-Zabel 7
54. 122 Valery Zhyvutski-Andrei Zhyvutski BLR-BLR WSP-KTM 6
55. 50 Fabian Hofman-Marius Strauss CH-CH WSP-Husqvarna 6
56. 94 Kelly Debruyne-Jens Mans BE-BE WSP-Husqvarna 6
57. 51 Argo Poldsaar-Ruslan Talf EE-EE VMC-KTM 5
58. 97 Tim Prummer-Tobias Lange DE-DE VMC-KTM 5
59. 113 Patrick Girardin-Kyllian Gouin FR-FR WSP-Husqvarna 4
60. 418 Stephan Wijers-Siebe van der Putten NL-NL WSP-KTM 4
61. 69 Bruno Perrussel Morin-Cyril Clement FR-FR VMC-KTM 4
62. 145 Roy Lindgren-Niko Tynnila FI-FI WSP-Zabel 3
63. 354 Heiko Muller-Pirmin Hofmeier DE-DE WSP-Zabel 3
64. 77 Christian Sieber-Michael Klooz DE-DE WHT-KTM 3
65. 100 Dan Foden-Roy Bijenhof GB-NL WSP-Zabel 3
66. 121 Sebastian Engelbrecht-John Karnatz DE-DE WHT-KTM 3
67. 252 Siim Mokrik-Taal Birger EE-EE WSP-Zabel 2
68. 133 Renatas Jankauskas-Martynas Zaliauskas LT-LT WSP-MEGA 2
69. 114 Sam Osbaldiston-Nathan Cooper GB-GB VMC-Zabel 1
70. 79 Yohann Marquis-Theo Levenes FR-FR VMC-Zabel 1

Standing is provisional and needs to be confirmed by the FIM

 

 

2019 GP14 Rudersberg, Germany

 

World Championship Sidecarcross

 

15-September-2019

 

Race 1:

 

Race 2:

PL. NR. NAME NAT.
01. 888. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB
02. 01. Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Bogaart BE-NL
03. 82. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV
04. 28. Jake Brown-Joe Millard GB-GB
05. 07. Kert Varik-Lauris Daiders EE-LV
06. 02. Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NL-FR
07. 14. Gert van Werven-Lari Kunnas NL-FI
08. 18. Zeno Compalati-Bastien Chopin IT-FR
09. 19. Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart CH-CH
10. 20. Bastien Thomas-Rodolphe Lebreton FR-FR
11. 38. Petr Kolenchik-Matej Hejhal CZ-CZ
12. 23. George Kinge-Lewis Gray GB-GB
13. 16. Kristof Santermans-Konstantinas Beleckas BE-LT
14. 17. Justin Keuben-Jens Mans NL-BE
15. 32. Gary Moulds-Brian Anthony GB-AU
16. 176. Eddie Janecke-Gordon Bothur DE-DE
17. 21. Pavel Hroch-Martin Hroch CZ-CZ
18. 26. Markus Normak-Karl-Albert Kasesalu EE-EE
19. 97. Tim Prummer-Tobias Lange DE-DE
20. 911. Adrian Peter-Miroslav Zatloukal DE-CZ
21. 77. Christian Sieber-Michael Klooz DE-DE
22. 10. Arne Dierckens-Andres Haller BE-DE
23. 31. Jan Boukal-Pavel Boukal CZ-CZ
24. 50. Fabian Hofman-Marius Strauss CH-CH
25. 100. Dan Foden-Paul Horton GB-GB
26. 98. Ijen Kops-Lars de Laat NL-NL
27. 22. Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH
28. 05. Julian Veldman-Sam Veldman NL-NL
29. 99. Thom van de Lagemaat-Han van Hal NL-NL
30. 55. Thomas Hamard-Simon Villaines FR-FR
  PL. NR. NAME NAT.
01. 888. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB
02. 82. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV
03. 28. Jake Brown-Joe Millard GB-GB
04. 01. Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Bogaart BE-NL
05. 10. Arne Dierckens-Andres Haller BE-DE
06. 07. Kert Varik-Lauris Daiders EE-LV
07. 22. Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH
08. 38. Petr Kolenchik-Matej Hejhal CZ-CZ
09. 14. Gert van Werven-Lari Kunnas NL-FI
10. 19. Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart CH-CH
11. 32. Gary Moulds-Brian Anthony GB-AU
12. 05. Julian Veldman-Sam Veldman NL-NL
13. 17. Justin Keuben-Jens Mans NL-BE
14. 16. Kristof Santermans-Konstantinas Beleckas BE-LT
15. 23. George Kinge-Lewis Gray GB-GB
16. 02. Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NL-FR
17. 176. Eddie Janecke-Gordon Bothur DE-DE
18. 911. Adrian Peter-Miroslav Zatloukal DE-CZ
19. 21. Pavel Hroch-Martin Hroch CZ-CZ
20. 77. Christian Sieber-Michael Klooz DE-DE
21. 50. Fabian Hofman-Marius Strauss CH-CH
22. 97. Tim Prummer-Tobias Lange DE-DE
23. 31. Jan Boukal-Pavel Boukal CZ-CZ
24. 20. Bastien Thomas-Rodolphe Lebreton FR-FR
25. 18. Zeno Compalati-Bastien Chopin IT-FR
26. 71. Marcus Prokesch-Patrick Schmidt DE-DE
27. 100. Dan Foden-Paul Horton GB-GB
28. 26. Markus Normak-Karl-Albert Kasesalu EE-EE
 

Overall Position:

PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS
01. 888. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WHT-Husqvarna 50
02. 82. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP-Zabel 42
03. 01. Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Bogaart BE-NL VMC-Zabel 40
04. 28. Jake Brown-Joe Millard GB-GB WSP-Zabel 38
05. 07. Kert Varik-Lauris Daiders EE-LV WSP-Husqvarna 31
06. 14. Gert van Werven-Lari Kunnas NL-FI WSP-TM 26
07. 38. Petr Kolenchik-Matej Hejhal CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel 23
08. 19. Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart CH-CH VMC-KTM 23
09. 02. Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NL-FR WSP-Zabel 20
10. 10. Arne Dierckens-Andres Haller BE-DE WSP-Zabel 16
11. 32. Gary Moulds-Brian Anthony GB-AU VMC-Husqvarna 16
12. 17. Justin Keuben-Jens Mans NL-BE VMC-Zabel 15
13. 16. Kristof Santermans-Konstantinas Beleckas BE-LT WSP-Zabel 15
14. 23. George Kinge-Lewis Gray GB-GB VMC-Zabel 15
15. 22. Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH VMC-KTM 14
16. 18. Zeno Compalati-Bastien Chopin IT-FR VMC-Zabel 13
17. 20. Bastien Thomas-Rodolphe Lebreton FR-FR VMC-Zabel 11
18. 05. Julian Veldman-Sam Veldman NL-NL WHT-MEGA 9
19. 176. Eddie Janecke-Gordon Bothur DE-DE WSP-MEGA 9
20. 21. Pavel Hroch-Martin Hroch CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel 6
21. 911. Adrian Peter-Miroslav Zatloukal DE-CZ WSP-Zabel 4
22. 26. Markus Normak-Karl-Albert Kasesalu EE-EE WSP-Zabel 3
23. 97. Tim Prummer-Tobias Lange DE-DE VMC-KTM 2
24. 77. Christian Sieber-Michael Klooz DE-DE WHT-KTM 1
25. 50. Fabian Hofman-Marius Strauss CH-CH WSP-Husqvarna 0
26. 31. Jan Boukal-Pavel Boukal CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel 0
27. 71. Marcus Prokesch-Patrick Schmidt DE-DE VMC-Zabel 0
28. 100. Dan Foden-Paul Horton GB-GB WSP-Husqvarna 0
29. 98. Ijen Kops-Lars de Laat NL-NL WSP-Husqvarna 0
30. 99. Thom van de Lagemaat-Han van Hal NL-NL VMC-MEGA 0
31. 55. Thomas Hamard-Simon Villaines FR-FR VMC-Zabel 0
 
WSC Newsfeed:
Movie by: Luc Vanderaa 
 

Qualification results

(Saturday) . . . provided by Rien Willems

Quali race 1:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
01. 888. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WHT-Husqvarna
02. 82. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP-Zabel
03. 02. Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NL-FR WSP-Zabel
04. 22. Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH VMC-KTM
05. 14. Gert van Werven-Lari Kunnas NL-FI WSP-TM
06. 20. Bastien Thomas-Rodolphe Lebreton FR-FR VMC-Zabel
07. 100. Dan Foden-Paul Horton GB-GB WSP-Husqvarna
08. 18. Zeno Compalati-Bastien Chopin IT-FR VMC-Zabel
09. 98. Ijen Kops-Lars de Laat NL-NL WSP-Husqvarna
10. 16. Kristof Santermans-Konstantinas Beleckas BE-LT WSP-Zabel
11. 26. Markus Normak-Karl-Albert Kasesalu EE-EE WSP-Zabel
12. 97. Tim Prummer-Tobias Lange DE-DE VMC-KTM
To the last chance:
13. 50. Fabian Hofman-Marius Strauss CH-CH WSP-Husqvarna
14. 31. Jan Boukal-Pavel Boukal CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel
15. 19. Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart CH-CH VMC-KTM
16. 71. Marcus Prokesch-Patrick Schmidt DE-DE VMC-Zabel
17. 90. Robert Diblik-Michal Gabor CZ-CZ WSP-KTM
18. 21. Pavel Hroch-Martin Hroch CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel
19. 35. Dylan Boussy-Steve Deschacht BE-BE WSP-Zabel
Quali race 2:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
01. 28. Jake Brown-Joe Millard GB-GB WSP-Zabel
02. 10. Arne Dierckens-Andres Haller BE-DE WSP-Zabel
03. 01. Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Bogaart BE-NL VMC-Zabel
04. 07. Kert Varik-Lauris Daiders EE-LV WSP-Husqvarna
05. 05. Julian Veldman-Sam Veldman NL-NL WHT-MEGA
06. 38. Petr Kolenchik-Matej Hejhal CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel
07. 23. George Kinge-Lewis Gray GB-GB VMC-Zabel
08. 17. Justin Keuben-Jens Mans NL-BE VMC-Zabel
09. 176. Eddie Janecke-Gordon Bothur DE-DE WSP-MEGA
10. 32. Gary Moulds-Brian Anthony GB-AU VMC-Husqvarna
11. 911. Adrian Peter-Miroslav Zatloukal DE-CZ WSP-Zabel
12. 77. Christian Sieber-Michael Klooz DE-DE WHT-KTM
To the last chance:
13. 40. Remo Inderbitzin-Andreas Lenherr CH-CH VMC-MEGA
14. 55. Thomas Hamard-Simon Villaines FR-FR VMC-Zabel
15. 121. Sebastian Engelbrecht-Nick Maas DE-NL WHT-KTM
16. 99. Thom van de Lagemaat-Han van Hal NL-NL VMC-MEGA
17. 47. Romaric Chanteloup-Lucas Thamri FR-FR WSP-KTM
18. 113. Patrick Girardin-Kyllian Gouin FR-FR WSP-Husqvarna
Last Chance:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
01. 19. Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart CH-CH VMC-KTM
02. 21. Pavel Hroch-Martin Hroch CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel
03. 50. Fabian Hofman-Marius Strauss CH-CH WSP-Husqvarna
04. 99. Thom van de Lagemaat-Han van Hal NL-NL VMC-MEGA
05. 55. Thomas Hamard-Simon Villaines FR-FR VMC-Zabel
06. 31. Jan Boukal-Pavel Boukal CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel
Reserves:
07. 71. Marcus Prokesch-Patrick Schmidt DE-DE VMC-Zabel
08. 35. Dylan Boussy-Steve Deschacht BE-BE WSP-Zabel
Not qualified:
09. 47. Romaric Chanteloup-Lucas Thamri FR-FR WSP-KTM
10. 113. Patrick Girardin-Kyllian Gouin FR-FR WSP-Husqvarna
11. 121. Sebastian Engelbrecht-Nick Maas DE-NL WHT-KTM
DQ 40. Remo Inderbitzin-Andreas Lenherr CH-CH VMC-MEGA

Info: http://msc-wieslauftal.de/

 

Bewaren

Bewaren

2019 GP13 Dardon Gueugnon, France

 

World Championship Sidecarcross

 

08-September-2019

 

Race 1:

 

Race 2:

PL. NR. NAME NAT.
01. 82. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV
02. 02. Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NL-FR
03. 18. Zeno Compalati-Bastien Chopin IT-FR
04. 10. Arne Dierckens-Andres Haller BE-DE
05. 28. Jake Brown-Joe Millard GB-GB
06. 01. Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Bogaart BE-NL
07. 101. Lucas Cerny-Lari Kunnas CZ-FI
08. 888. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB
09. 32. Gary Moulds-Brian Anthony GB-AU
10. 27. Guennady Auvray-Rodolphe Lebreton FR-FR
11. 16. Kristof Santermans-Konstantinas Beleckas BE-LT
12. 05. Julian Veldman-Glenn Janssens NL-BE
13. 194. Killian Prunier-Evan Prunier F-F
14. 17. Justin Keuben-Alexandre Tourbier NL-FR
15. 23. George Kinge-Lewis Gray GB-GB
16. 35. Dylan Boussy-Steve Deschacht BE-BE
17. 181. Ivo Lasagna-Ivan Lasagna IT-IT
18. 47. Romaric Chanteloup-Geoffroy Le Large FR-FR
19. 69. Bruno Perrussel Morin-Cyril Clement FR-FR
20. 113. Patrick Girardin-Kyllian Gouin FR-FR
21. 911. Adrian Peter-Miroslav Zatloukal DE-CZ
22. 22. Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH
23. 87. Martin Vratny-Lukas Kadecka CZ-CZ
24. 55. Thomas Hamard-Simon Villaines FR-FR
25. 08. Brett Wilkinson-Ryan Humprey GB-GB
26. 07. Kert Varik-Lauris Daiders EE-LV
27. 19. Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart CH-CH
28. 98. Ijen Kops-Lars de Laat NL-NL
  PL. NR. NAME NAT.
01. 01. Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Bogaart BE-NL
02. 28. Jake Brown-Joe Millard GB-GB
03. 07. Kert Varik-Lauris Daiders EE-LV
04. 02. Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NL-FR
05. 10. Arne Dierckens-Andres Haller BE-DE
06. 888. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB
07. 35. Dylan Boussy-Steve Deschacht BE-BE
08. 16. Kristof Santermans-Konstantinas Beleckas BE-LT
09. 32. Gary Moulds-Brian Anthony GB-AU
10. 18. Zeno Compalati-Bastien Chopin IT-FR
11. 17. Justin Keuben-Alexandre Tourbier NL-FR
12. 101. Lucas Cerny-Lari Kunnas CZ-FI
13. 55. Thomas Hamard-Simon Villaines FR-FR
14. 22. Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH
15. 911. Adrian Peter-Miroslav Zatloukal DE-CZ
16. 194. Killian Prunier-Evan Prunier F-F
17. 82. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV
18. 113. Patrick Girardin-Kyllian Gouin FR-FR
19. 69. Bruno Perrussel Morin-Cyril Clement FR-FR
20. 181. Ivo Lasagna-Ivan Lasagna IT-IT
21. 23. George Kinge-Lewis Gray GB-GB
22. 47. Romaric Chanteloup-Geoffroy Le Large FR-FR
23. 27. Guennady Auvray-Rodolphe Lebreton FR-FR
24. 87. Martin Vratny-Lukas Kadecka CZ-CZ
25. 98. Ijen Kops-Lars de Laat NL-NL
 

Overall Position:

PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS
01. 01. Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Bogaart BE-NL VMC-Zabel 40
02. 02. Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NL-FR WSP-Zabel 40
03. 28. Jake Brown-Joe Millard GB-GB WSP-Zabel 38
04. 10. Arne Dierckens-Andres Haller BE-DE WSP-Zabel 34
05. 18. Zeno Compalati-Bastien Chopin IT-FR VMC-Zabel 31
06. 82. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP-Zabel 29
07. 888. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WHT-Husqvarna 28
08. 32. Gary Moulds-Brian Anthony GB-AU VMC-Husqvarna 24
09. 16. Kristof Santermans-Konstantinas Beleckas BE-LT WSP-Zabel 23
10. 101. Lucas Cerny-Lari Kunnas CZ-FI WSP-JAWA 23
11. 07. Kert Varik-Lauris Daiders EE-LV WSP-Husqvarna 20
12. 35. Dylan Boussy-Steve Deschacht BE-BE WSP-Zabel 19
13. 17. Justin Keuben-Alexandre Tourbier NL-FR VMC-Zabel 17
14. 194. Killian Prunier-Evan Prunier F-F WSP-Zabel 13
15. 27. Guennady Auvray-Rodolphe Lebreton FR-FR WSP-Zabel 11
16. 05. Julian Veldman-Glenn Janssens NL-BE WHT-MEGA 9
17. 55. Thomas Hamard-Simon Villaines FR-FR VMC-Zabel 8
18. 22. Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH VMC-KTM 7
19. 911. Adrian Peter-Miroslav Zatloukal DE-CZ WSP-Zabel 6
20. 23. George Kinge-Lewis Gray GB-GB VMC-Zabel 6
21. 181. Ivo Lasagna-Ivan Lasagna IT-IT VMC-Zabel 5
22. 113. Patrick Girardin-Kyllian Gouin FR-FR WSP-Husqvarna 4
23. 69. Bruno Perrussel Morin-Cyril Clement FR-FR VMC-KTM 4
24. 47. Romaric Chanteloup-Geoffroy Le Large FR-FR WSP-KTM 3
25. 87. Martin Vratny-Lukas Kadecka CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel 0
26. 98. Ijen Kops-Lars de Laat NL-NL WSP-Husqvarna 0
27. 08. Brett Wilkinson-Ryan Humprey GB-GB WSP-Zabel 0
28. 19. Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart CH-CH VMC-KTM 0
 
WSC Newsfeed:
Movie by: Luc Vanderaa 
 

Qualification results

(Saturday) . . . provided by Rien Willems

Quali race 1:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
01. 02. Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NL-FR WSP-Zabel
02. 888. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WHT-Husqvarna
03. 82. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP-Zabel
04. 18. Zeno Compalati-Bastien Chopin IT-FR VMC-Zabel
05. 19. Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart CH-CH VMC-KTM
06. 23. George Kinge-Lewis Gray GB-GB VMC-Zabel
07. 22. Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH VMC-KTM
08. 35. Dylan Boussy-Steve Deschacht BE-BE WSP-Zabel
09. 911. Adrian Peter-Miroslav Zatloukal DE-CZ WSP-Zabel
10. 05. Julian Veldman-Glenn Janssens NL-BE WHT-MEGA
11. 55. Thomas Hamard-Simon Villaines FR-FR VMC-Zabel
12. 47. Romaric Chanteloup-Geoffroy Le Large FR-FR WSP-KTM
13. 69. Bruno Perrussel Morin-Cyril Clement FR-FR VMC-KTM
14. 113. Patrick Girardin-Kyllian Gouin FR-FR WSP-Husqvarna
Quali race 2:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
01. 01. Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Bogaart BE-NL VMC-Zabel
02. 08. Brett Wilkinson-Ryan Humprey GB-GB WSP-Zabel
03. 10. Arne Dierckens-Andres Haller BE-DE WSP-Zabel
04. 28. Jake Brown-Joe Millard GB-GB WSP-Zabel
05. 101. Lucas Cerny-Lari Kunnas CZ-FI WSP-JAWA
06. 07. Kert Varik-Lauris Daiders EE-LV WSP-Husqvarna
07. 32. Gary Moulds-Brian Anthony GB-AU VMC-Husqvarna
08. 27. Guennady Auvray-Rodolphe Lebreton FR-FR WSP-Zabel
09. 16. Kristof Santermans-Konstantinas Beleckas BE-LT WSP-Zabel
10. 181. Ivo Lasagna-Ivan Lasagna IT-IT VMC-Zabel
11. 194. Killian Prunier-Evan Prunier F-F WSP-Zabel
12. 98. Ijen Kops-Lars de Laat NL-NL WSP-Husqvarna
13. 87. Martin Vratny-Lukas Kadecka CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel
14. 17. Justin Keuben-Alexandre Tourbier NL-FR VMC-Zabel
Last Change:
28 teams present – all qualified

Info: http://www.motoclub-dardon-gueugnon.com/

 

 

Bewaren

Bewaren

2019 GP12 Gooik, Belgium

 

World Championship Sidecarcross

 

01-September-2019

 

Race 1:

 

Race 2:

PL. NR. NAME NAT.
01. 01. Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Bogaart BE-NL
02. 82. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV
03. 18. Zeno Compalati-Bastien Chopin IT-FR
04. 14. Gert van WervenKenny van Gaalen NL-NL
05. 28. Jake Brown-Joe Millard GB-GB
06. 05. Julian Veldman-Glenn Janssens NL-BE
07. 22. Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH
08. 10. Arne Dierckens-Robbie Bax BE-NL
09. 07. Kert Varik-Lauris Daiders EE-LV
10. 08. Brett Wilkinson-Ryan Humprey GB-GB
11. 32. Gary Moulds-Brian Anthony GB-AU
12. 888. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB
13. 55. Thomas Hamard-Simon Villaines FR-FR
14. 23. George Kinge-Lewis Gray GB-GB
15. 98. Ijen Kops-Lars de Laat NL-NL
16. 25. Mike Keuben-Paul Horton NL-GB
17. 17. Justin Keuben-Aivar van de Wiel NL-NL
18. 16. Kristof Santermans-Konstantinas Beleckas BE-LT
19. 99. Thom van de Lagemaat-Han van Hal NL-NL
20. 418. Stephan Wijers-Siebe van der Putten NL-NL
21. 90. Robert Diblik-Michal Gabor CZ-CZ
22. 27. Guennady Auvray-Rodolphe Lebreton FR-FR
23. 100. Dan Foden-Roy Bijenhof GB-NL
24. 110. Sven Wisselink-Bart Sloot NL-NL
25. 47. Romaric Chanteloup-Michael Klooz FR-DE
26. 35. Dylan Boussy-Steve Deschacht BE-BE
27. 214. Glenn van der Schralen-Jens Mans BE-BE
28. 911. Adrian Peter-Miroslav Zatloukal DE-CZ
29. 121. Sebastian Engelbrecht-Nick Maas DE-NL
30. 02. Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NL-FR
  01. 01. Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Bogaart BE-NL
02. 82. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV
03. 28. Jake Brown-Joe Millard GB-GB
04. 05. Julian Veldman-Glenn Janssens NL-BE
05. 08. Brett Wilkinson-Ryan Humprey GB-GB
06. 02. Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NL-FR
07. 888. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB
08. 10. Arne Dierckens-Robbie Bax BE-NL
09. 07. Kert Varik-Lauris Daiders EE-LV
10. 18. Zeno Compalati-Bastien Chopin IT-FR
11. 17. Justin Keuben-Aivar van de Wiel NL-NL
12. 16. Kristof Santermans-Konstantinas Beleckas BE-LT
13. 22. Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH
14. 35. Dylan Boussy-Steve Deschacht BE-BE
15. 98. Ijen Kops-Lars de Laat NL-NL
16. 32. Gary Moulds-Brian Anthony GB-AU
17. 25. Mike Keuben-Paul Horton NL-GB
18. 55. Thomas Hamard-Simon Villaines FR-FR
19. 27. Guennady Auvray-Rodolphe Lebreton FR-FR
20. 121. Sebastian Engelbrecht-Nick Maas DE-NL
21. 418. Stephan Wijers-Siebe van der Putten NL-NL
22. 47. Romaric Chanteloup-Michael Klooz FR-DE
23. 90. Robert Diblik-Michal Gabor CZ-CZ
24. 911. Adrian Peter-Miroslav Zatloukal DE-CZ
25. 100. Dan Foden-Roy Bijenhof GB-NL
26. 99. Thom van de Lagemaat-Han van Hal NL-NL
27. 110. Sven Wisselink-Bart Sloot NL-NL
28. 14. Gert van WervenKenny van Gaalen NL-NL
29. 214. Glenn van der Schralen-Jens Mans BE-BE
30. 23. George Kinge-Lewis Gray GB-GB
 

Overall Position:

PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS
01. 01. Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Bogaart BE-NL VMC-Zabel 50
02. 82. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP-Zabel 44
03. 28. Jake Brown-Joe Millard GB-GB WSP-Zabel 36
04. 05. Julian Veldman-Glenn Janssens NL-BE WHT-MEGA 33
05. 18. Zeno Compalati-Bastien Chopin IT-FR VMC-Zabel 31
06. 08. Brett Wilkinson-Ryan Humprey GB-GB WSP-Zabel 27
07. 10. Arne Dierckens-Robbie Bax BE-NL WSP-Zabel 26
08. 888. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WHT-Husqvarna 23
09. 22. Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH VMC-KTM 22
10. 07. Kert Varik-Lauris Daiders EE-LV WSP-Husqvarna 24
11. 14. Gert van WervenKenny van Gaalen NL-NL WSP-TM 18
12. 02. Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NL-FR WSP-Zabel 15
13. 17. Justin Keuben-Aivar van de Wiel NL-NL VMC-Zabel 14
14. 32. Gary Moulds-Brian Anthony GB-AU VMC-Husqvarna 15
15. 16. Kristof Santermans-Konstantinas Beleckas BE-LT WSP-Zabel 12
16. 98. Ijen Kops-Lars de Laat NL-NL WSP-Husqvarna 12
17. 55. Thomas Hamard-Simon Villaines FR-FR VMC-Zabel 11
18. 25. Mike Keuben-Paul Horton NL-GB VMC-MEGA 9
19. 35. Dylan Boussy-Steve Deschacht BE-BE WSP-Zabel 7
20. 23. George Kinge-Lewis Gray GB-GB VMC-Zabel 7
21. 121. Sebastian Engelbrecht-Nick Maas DE-NL WHT-KTM 1
22. 99. Thom van de Lagemaat-Han van Hal NL-NL VMC-MEGA 2
23. 27. Guennady Auvray-Rodolphe Lebreton FR-FR WSP-Zabel 2
24. 418. Stephan Wijers-Siebe van der Putten NL-NL WSP-KTM 1
25. 47. Romaric Chanteloup-Michael Klooz FR-DE WSP-KTM 0
26. 90. Robert Diblik-Michal Gabor CZ-CZ WSP-KTM 0
27. 911. Adrian Peter-Miroslav Zatloukal DE-CZ WSP-Zabel 0
28. 100. Dan Foden-Roy Bijenhof GB-NL WSP-Zabel 0
29. 110. Sven Wisselink-Bart Sloot NL-NL WSP-Zabel 0
30. 214. Glenn van der Schralen-Jens Mans BE-BE VMC-Zabel 0
 
WSC newsfeed:
Movie by: Luc Vanderaa 
 

Qualification results

(Saturday) . . . provided by Rien Willems

Quali race 1:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
01. 82. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP-Zabel
02. 888. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WHT-Husqvarna
03. 08. Brett Wilkinson-Ryan Humprey GB-GB WSP-Zabel
04. 05. Julian Veldman-Glenn Janssens NL-BE WHT-MEGA
05. 16. Kristof Santermans-Konstantinas Beleckas BE-LT WSP-Zabel
06. 18. Zeno Compalati-Bastien Chopin IT-FR VMC-Zabel
07. 17. Justin Keuben-Aivar van de Wiel NL-NL VMC-Zabel
08. 27. Guennady Auvray-Rodolphe Lebreton FR-FR WSP-Zabel
09. 55. Thomas Hamard-Simon Villaines FR-FR VMC-Zabel
10. 418. Stephan Wijers-Siebe van der Putten NL-NL WSP-KTM
11. 911. Adrian Peter-Miroslav Zatloukal DE-CZ WSP-Zabel
12. 214. Glenn van der Schralen-Jens Mans BE-BE VMC-Zabel
To the last chance:
13. 121. Sebastian Engelbrecht-Nick Maas DE-NL WHT-KTM
14. 32. Gary Moulds-Brian Anthony GB-AU VMC-Husqvarna
15. 110. Sven Wisselink-Bart Sloot NL-NL WSP-Zabel
16. 02. Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NL-FR WSP-Zabel
Quali race 2:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
01. 01. Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Bogaart BE-NL VMC-Zabel
02. 28. Jake Brown-Joe Millard GB-GB WSP-Zabel
03. 22. Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH VMC-KTM
04. 14. Gert van WervenKenny van Gaalen NL-NL WSP-TM
05. 10. Arne Dierckens-Robbie Bax BE-NL WSP-Zabel
06. 23. George Kinge-Lewis Gray GB-GB VMC-Zabel
07. 99. Thom van de Lagemaat-Han van Hal NL-NL VMC-MEGA
08. 25. Mike Keuben-Paul Horton NL-GB VMC-MEGA
09. 98. Ijen Kops-Lars de Laat NL-NL WSP-Husqvarna
10. 35. Dylan Boussy-Steve Deschacht BE-BE WSP-Zabel
11. 100. Dan Foden-Roy Bijenhof GB-NL WSP-Zabel
12. 47. Romaric Chanteloup-Michael Klooz FR-DE WSP-KTM
To the last chance:
13. 90. Robert Diblik-Michal Gabor CZ-CZ WSP-KTM
14. 07. Kert Varik-Lauris Daiders EE-LV WSP-Husqvarna
15. 159. Sven Smit-Niels Wesselink NL-NL VMC-Zabel
Last Change:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
01. 07. Kert Varik-Lauris Daiders EE-LV WSP-Husqvarna
02. 02. Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NL-FR WSP-Zabel
03. 32. Gary Moulds-Brian Anthony GB-AU VMC-Husqvarna
04. 90. Robert Diblik-Michal Gabor CZ-CZ WSP-KTM
05. 110. Sven Wisselink-Bart Sloot NL-NL WSP-Zabel
06. 121. Sebastian Engelbrecht-Nick Maas DE-NL WHT-KTM
Reserve:
07. 159. Sven Smit-Niels Wesselink NL-NL VMC-Zabel

Info: http://amcdworp.be/wordpress/

 

 

Bewaren

Bewaren