POS |
NAME |
NAT. |
MOTOR |
POINTS |
1 |
Kristers Sergis-Artis Rasmanis |
LV-LV |
BSU/MTH |
352 |
2 |
Daniel Willemsen-Sven Verbrugge |
NL-B |
BSU/Zabel |
320 |
3 |
Klaus Weinmann-Thomas Weinmann |
D-D |
EML/MTH |
306 |
4 |
Alois Wenninger-Henry van de Wiel |
D-NL |
AYR/MTH |
287 |
5 |
Henrik Soderqvist-Tobias Sylwan |
S-S |
EML/MTH |
231 |
6 |
Jacky Janssen-William Janssen |
NL-NL |
EML/Zabel |
222 |
7 |
Are Kaurit-Arvo Laksberg |
EST-EST |
AYR/MTH |
196 |
8 |
David Barat-Sebastien Bellaud |
F-F |
EML/MTH |
136 |
9 |
Aivar Korjus-Jurgen Jakk |
EST-EST |
AYR/MTH |
134 |
10 |
Marko Happich-Sebastian Bohme |
D-D |
EML/MTH |
107 |
11 |
Gerton Kops-Gerwin Wijs |
NL-NL |
EML/MTH |
93 |
12 |
Josef Brustmann-Premysl Novotny |
D-CZ |
EML/MTH |
89 |
13 |
Benoit Beaumont-Sies Hurkmans |
F-NL |
BSU/MTH |
80 |
14 |
Dominik Schoch-Hansruedi Schlaepfer |
CH-CH |
VMC/Yamaha |
70 |
15 |
Eric Schrijver-Christian Verhagen |
NL-NL |
EML/MTH |
67 |
16 |
Marco Bischof-Walter Neff |
CH-CH |
JHR/MTH |
54 |
17 |
Maris Rupeiks-Normunds Berzins |
LV-LV |
AYR/Zabel |
53 |
18 |
Evgeny Scherbinin-Sergei Sosnovskikh |
RUS-RUS |
BSU/MTH |
45 |
19 |
Mike Bens-Patrick Nieuwenhuizen |
NL-NL |
VMC/Zabel |
37 |
20 |
Peter Steegmans-Dagwin Sabbe |
B-B |
EML/Zabel |
35 |
21 |
Wolfgang Kuhn-Stefan Urich |
D-D |
EML/Yamaha |
35 |
22 |
Chris Etheridge-John Chambers |
GB-GB |
BSU/MTH |
33 |
23 |
Ben van Luchene-Eli Piccart |
B-B |
BSU/KTM |
33 |
24 |
David Surcin-Herve Alier |
F-F |
VMC/MTH |
31 |
25 |
Marcel Grondman-Bjorn Meinders |
NL-NL |
VMC/Zabel |
30 |
26 |
Colin Philpott-Ian Beavis |
GB-GB |
VMC/MTH |
25 |
27 |
Wilfred van Werven-Roger van de Lagemaat |
NL-NL |
BSU/Zabel |
25 |
28 |
Gerrit van Werven-Richard Dijkstra |
NL-NL |
BSU/Zabel |
12 |
29 |
Johan Smit-Henk Roenhorst |
NL-NL |
BSU/Zabel |
12 |
30 |
Carlo van Duijnhoven-Tom van Duijnhoven |
NL-NL |
VMC/MTH |
12 |
31 |
Emil Koch-Martin Koch |
CH-CH |
BSU/Zabel |
12 |
32 |
Sven van Zanten-Alco van de Ketterij |
NL-NL |
AYR/MTH |
12 |
33 |
Stuart Brown-Luke Peters |
GB-GB |
VMC/Zabel |
12 |
34 |
Vasily Priadein-Andrei Zavialov |
RUS-RUS |
BSU/MVP |
11 |
35 |
Dietmar Schmidt-Michael Imbert |
D-F |
EML/Zabel |
11 |
36 |
Andrus Vaks-Raimo Kaul |
EST-EST |
AYR/Zabel |
9 |
37 |
Frank Hofmann-Axel Siegle |
D-D |
VMC/Zabel |
7 |
38 |
Daniel Fuchs-Mario Wohlfarth |
D-D |
EML/MTH |
6 |
39 |
Argo Poldsaar-Tonu Hansar |
EST-EST |
AYR/MTH |
6 |
40 |
Josef Novotny-Antonin Simunek |
CZ-CZ |
EML/MTH |
4 |
41 |
Rais Sitlarov-Hassen Sitlarov |
RUS-RUS |
BSU/KTM |
4 |
42 |
Leo van de Lagemaat-Roger van de Lagemaat |
NL-NL |
BSU/MTH |
4 |
43 |
Geert Devoldere-Marc Desplace |
B-F |
EML/KTM |
3 |
44 |
Willie van Hal-Eric van de Wijst |
NL-NL |
EML/MTH |
3 |
45 |
Modris Stelle-Maris Kirilko |
LV-LV |
BSU/Zabel |
2 |
46 |
Jan Oude Geerdink-Ard Klein Nijenhuis |
NL-NL |
EML/MTH |
2 |
47 |
Normunds Lukstins-Normunds Berzins |
LV-LV |
BSU/Zabel |
2 |
48 |
Uldis Vavere-Romas Kisunas |
LV-LT |
BSU/Zabel |
1 |
49 |
Kevin Turner-Mike Turner |
GB-GB |
BSU/MTH |
1 |
50 |
Anatoli Daines-Alexeui Bessarabov |
RUS-RUS |
BSU/MVP |
1 |