PL. |
NR. |
NAME |
NAT. |
MOTOR |
POINTS |
01. |
111. |
Daniel Willemsen-Dagwin Sabbe |
NL-B |
WSP/Zabel |
556 |
02. |
01. |
Joris Hendrickx-Kaspars Liepins |
B-LV |
VMC/KTM |
547 |
03. |
02. |
Jan Hendrickx-Tim Smeuninx |
B-B |
VMC/KTM |
464 |
04. |
08. |
Etienne Bax-Ben van den Bogaart |
NL-NL |
VMC/Zabel |
456 |
05. |
07. |
Maris Rupeiks-Kaspars Stupelis |
LV-LV |
WSP/KTM |
423 |
06. |
18. |
Ben Adriaenssen-Kenny van Gaalen |
B-NL |
VMC/KTM |
322 |
07. |
10. |
Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak |
CZ-CZ |
MEFO/JAWA |
286 |
08. |
03. |
Janis Daiders-Lauris Daiders |
LV-LV |
VMC/KTM |
283 |
09. |
33. |
Baptiste Bigand-Julien Bigand |
F-F |
VMC/Zabel |
243 |
10. |
15. |
Jan Visscher-Jeroen Visscher |
NL-NL |
VMC/Zabel |
232 |
11. |
06. |
Vaclav Rozehnal-Marek Rozehnal |
CZ-CZ |
VMC/Zabel |
228 |
12. |
11. |
Peter Steegmans-Sven Verbrugge |
B-B |
WSP/KTM |
225 |
13. |
09. |
Stuart Brown-Luke Peters |
GB-GB |
MEFO/Husaberg |
223 |
14. |
17. |
Daniel Millard-Joe Millard |
GB-GB |
WHT/Husaberg |
206 |
15. |
04. |
Marco Happich-Martin Betschart |
D-CH |
MEFO/Zabel |
177 |
16. |
14. |
Thomas Morch-Robbie Bax |
D-NL |
WHT/Zabel |
153 |
17. |
27. |
Thijs Derks-Roy Derks |
NL-NL |
EML/Husaberg |
94 |
18. |
84. |
Andy Burgler-Markus Gloor |
CH-CH |
VMC/KTM |
83 |
19. |
34. |
Arnolds Silis-Gints Silis |
LV-LV |
VMC/Zabel |
80 |
20. |
30. |
Evgeny Scherbinin-Roman Vasyliaka |
RUS-UA |
WSP/KTM |
70 |
21. |
23. |
Margo Sonn-Elvijs Mucenieks |
EST-LV |
AYR/KTM |
69 |
22. |
21. |
Robert Gustavsson-Henrik Apelgren |
S-S |
VMC/Husaberg |
64 |
23. |
19. |
Henrik Soderqvist-Tobias Sylwan |
S-S |
MEFO/Husaberg |
53 |
24. |
48. |
Frank Mulders-Joey van de Venne |
NL-NL |
VMC/MTR |
48 |
25. |
24. |
Marcel Willemsen-Guennady Auvray |
NL-F |
WSP/Zabel |
46 |
26. |
41. |
Igor Rodionov-Dmitri Rodionov |
RUS-RUS |
AYR/KTM |
42 |
27. |
52. |
Richard Jenkins-Pete Girling |
GB-GB |
VMC/Zabel |
40 |
28. |
49. |
Marcel Grondman-Rick Sellis |
NL-NL |
VMC/Zabel |
39 |
29. |
26. |
Benjamin Daniel- Guennady Auvray |
F-F |
WSP/Husaberg |
39 |
30. |
38. |
Carlo van Duijnhoven-Tom van Duijnhoven |
NL-NL |
VMC/Zabel |
28 |
31. |
31. |
Roman Koch-Aleksey Bessarabov |
RUS-RUS |
KTM |
26 |
32. |
50. |
Jean-Marie Ains-Edouard Chereau |
F-F |
Mefo/KTM |
26 |
33. |
77. |
Kristof Santermans-Elvis Mucenieks |
B-LV |
VMC/Zabel |
22 |
34. |
72. |
Dean Hyde-Henrik Soderqvist |
GB-S |
VMC/KTM |
19 |
35. |
28. |
Gert Gordejev-Maarek Miil |
EST-EST |
VMC/KTM |
18 |
36. |
75. |
Scott Wilkinson-David Keane |
GB-GB |
VMC/Zabel |
18 |
37. |
151. |
Valentin Giraud-Nicolas Musset |
F-F |
VMC/Beta |
18 |
38. |
60. |
Kert Varik-Erkki Koiv |
EST-EST |
AYR/KTM |
18 |
39. |
73. |
Maikel Kuster-Wilfried Keuben |
NL-NL |
VMC/Zabel |
16 |
40. |
45. |
Sergei Ivanov-Atho Jalas |
EST-EST |
AYR/KTM |
14 |
41. |
99. |
Geert Devoldre-Jacques Pillier |
B-F |
EML/Husaberg |
14 |
42. |
20. |
Martin Walter-Thomas Weinmann |
D-D |
WHT/Zabel |
13 |
43. |
59. |
Willi Liebl-Milan Gybas |
D-CZ |
MEFO/Husaberg |
11 |
44. |
71. |
John Watson-Dagwin Sabbe |
GB-B |
VMC/Zabel |
10 |
45. |
43. |
Argo Poldsaar-Indrek Aljes |
EST-EST |
AYR/KTM |
9 |
46. |
78. |
Tobias Grund- Raphael Markert |
D-D |
MEFO/Husqvarna |
9 |
47. |
105. |
Marat Schafigulin-Alexander Bukin |
RUS-RUS |
? |
8 |
48. |
57. |
Tommy Sorensen-Andreas Linden |
DK-DK |
AYR/Husaberg |
8 |
49. |
69. |
Steven France-Lee Machin |
GB-GB |
VMC/Husaberg |
8 |
50. |
46. |
Liutauras Variakojis-Arvydas Davidonis |
LT-LT |
AYR/KTM |
8 |
51. |
56. |
Zigmas Ziukas-Jonas Davidonis |
LT-LT |
AYR/KTM |
7 |
52. |
95. |
Ular Karing-Juhan Paabstel |
EST-EST |
AYR/KTM |
7 |
53. |
44. |
Andreas Rutter-Bruno Kaelin |
D-CH |
VMC/Zabel |
6 |
54. |
42. |
Boudewijn Gommeren-Matthieu Cailleau |
B-B |
Bastech/KTM |
5 |
55. |
172. |
Sonnie Folkesson-Tim Gustavsson |
S-S |
MEFO/KTM |
5 |
56. |
25. |
Kevin Bitsche-Mathias Walser |
A-A |
EML/Husaberg |
5 |
57. |
58. |
Nick Jarvis-Daniel Chamberlain |
GB-GB |
VMC/KTM |
5 |
58. |
116. |
Patrick Greup-Marc van Deutekom |
NL-NL |
VMC/Zabel |
4 |
59. |
104. |
Jani Aaronen-Arto Mantila |
FIN-FIN |
AYR/KTM |
4 |
60. |
150. |
Mantas Kisunas-Rytis Kisunas |
LT-LT |
AYR/Zabel |
4 |
61. |
53. |
Dorian Boileau-Paul Fessard |
F-F |
VMC/Husaberg |
3 |
62. |
101. |
Dietmar Schmid-Bruno Kaelin |
D-CH |
WSP/Zabel |
3 |
63. |
68. |
Marcel Faustmann-Ralf Bernauerr |
D-D |
WHT/Zabel |
3 |
64. |
87. |
Vadim Briuhov-Viorel Andronic |
MD-MD |
VMC/Zabel |
2 |
65. |
191. |
Davy Maris-Ilvars Amelkins |
B-LV |
VMC/Zabel |
2 |
66. |
97b |
Ilia Smagin-Sergey Leys |
RUS-RUS |
KTM |
2 |
67. |
121. |
Magnus Birgersson-Johanna Strandberg |
S-S |
MEFO/Husaberg |
2 |
68. |
131. |
Benny Cle-Louis Eggers |
B-B |
VMC/Zabel |
2 |
69. |
90. |
Artur Glushenko-Igor Benediuk |
UA-UA |
Zabel |
1 |
70. |
102. |
Topi Tala-Teemu Tala |
FIN-FIN |
WSP/Zabel |
1 |
71. |
64. |
Petro Gorbatenko-Volodumyr Slobodianuk |
UA-UA |
VMC/Zabel |
1 |
72. |
86. |
Roland Suter-Sandro Micheletto |
CH-CH |
VMC/Zabel |
1 |