Tag Archives: 2015

2015 SMXoN Schwedt, Germany

Sidecarcross of European Nations

11-Oct-2015

Race 1: (group A & B)

PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS
01. 01. Jan Hendrickx-Ben van den Bogaart Belgium WSP/Husqvarna 1
02. 04. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis Netherlands WSP/Zabel 2
03. 02. Jason van Daele-Gianni D’Hondt Belgium WHT/Husqvarna 3
04. 11. Brett Wilkinson-Steve Kirwin Great Britain WHT/Zabel 4
05. 05. Daniel Willemsen-Peter Beunk Netherlands WSP/Zabel 5
06. 34. Raido Riim-Arno Peever Estonia WSP/Zabel 6
07. 14. Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak Czech Republic WSP/Zabel 7
08. 10. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain Great Britain WSP/Zabel 8
09. 13. Vaclav Rozehnal-Marek Rozehnal Czech Republic VMC/Zabel 9
10. 22. Valentin Giraud-Elvijs Mucenieks France WHT/KTM 10
11. 25. Axel Richter-Stefan Nicke Germany WHT/Zabel 11
12. 26. Martin Walter-Philip Reimann Germany WHT/Zabel 12
13. 19. Gary Moulds-Alan Gardner Ireland VMC/KTM 13
14. 41. Hotmar Pozzi-Marco Ceresa Italy WSP/Zabel 14
15. 35. Kert Varik-Haralds Kurpnieks Estonia WSP/Zabel 15
16. 43. John Robinson-Brian Anthony Australia WSP/Husqvarna 16
17. 31. Vytautas Racka-Andzej Racka Lithuania WSP/Zabel 17
18. 40. Luca Bernardini-Marco Bernardini Italy WSP/Zabel 18
19. 23. Yohann Hydulphe-Bastien Chopin France WSP/KTM 19
20. 32. Litauras Variakojis-Rytis Kisunas Lithuania WSP/Husqvarna 20
21. 29. Sonnie Folkesson-Christian Nilsson Sweden WSP/Zabel 21
22. 28. Eddie Linne-Rickard Soderborg Sweden WSP/Zabel 22
23. 44. Greg Anthony-Hamish Dobie Australia MEFO/Zabel 23
24. 20. Ricky Portis-Roy Beattie Ireland VMC/Husaberg 24
25. 37. Frank Jorgensen-Lars Christoffersen Denmark VMC/Husaberg 25
26. 38. Arne Holm-Kristian Holm Denmark WSP/Husaberg 26

Race 2: (group B & C)

PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS
01. 05. Daniel Willemsen-Peter Beunk Netherlands WSP/Zabel 1
02. 03. Marvin Vanluchene-Eduard Soenens Belgium WSP/Zabel 2
03. 11. Brett Wilkinson-Steve Kirwin Great Britain WHT/Zabel 3
04. 06. Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen Netherlands WSP/Zabel 4
05. 14. Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak Czech Republic WSP/Zabel 5
06. 15. Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil Czech Republic WSP/JAWA 6
07. 35. Kert Varik-Haralds Kurpnieks Estonia WSP/Zabel 7
08. 12. Nick Jarvis-Dan Chamberlain Great Britain WHT/KTM 8
09. 36. Gert Gordejev-Maarek Miil Estonia WSP/Zabel 9
10. 23. Yohann Hydulphe-Bastien Chopin France WSP/KTM 10
11. 26. Martin Walter-Philip Reimann Germany WHT/Zabel 11
12. 21. Neil Campbell-Ross Graham Ireland WSP/Zabel 12
13. 27. Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz Germany VMC/Zabel 13
14. 32. Litauras Variakojis-Rytis Kisunas Lithuania WSP/Husqvarna 14
15. 42. Zeno Compalati-Matteo Piana Italy WSP/Zabel 15
16. 29. Sonnie Folkesson-Christian Nilsson Sweden WSP/Zabel 16
17. 45. Dave Manual-Tyson Rorlach Australia MEFO/Husqvarna 17
18. 24. Jean Marie Ains-Jacques Pillier France MEFO/KTM 18
19. 44. Greg Anthony-Hamish Dobie Australia MEFO/Zabel 19
20. 33. Tomas Baltusis-Tadas Natka Lithuania AYR/Yamaha 20
21. 38. Arne Holm-Kristian Holm Denmark WSP/Husaberg 21
22. 39. Johnny Brerup-Ken Brerup Denmark VMC/JAWA 22
23. 30. Philip Stenborg-Simon Stenborg Sweden VMC/Zabel 23
24. 20. Ricky Portis-Roy Beattie Ireland VMC/Husaberg 24
25. 41. Hotmar Pozzi-Marco Ceresa Italy WSP/Zabel DNS
— 02. Jason van Daele-Gianni D’Hondt Belgium WHT/Husqvarna DQ

Race 3: (group A & C)

PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS
01. 04. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis Netherlands WSP/Zabel 1
02. 01. Jan Hendrickx-Ben van den Bogaart Belgium WSP/Husqvarna 2
03. 22. Valentin Giraud-Elvijs Mucenieks France WHT/KTM 3
04. 10. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain Great Britain WSP/Zabel 4
05. 06. Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen Netherlands WSP/Zabel 5
06. 34. Raido Riim-Arno Peever Estonia WSP/Zabel 6
07. 13. Vaclav Rozehnal-Marek Rozehnal Czech Republic VMC/Zabel 7
08. 36. Gert Gordejev-Maarek Miil Estonia WSP/Zabel 8
09. 15. Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil Czech Republic WSP/JAWA 9
10. 30. Philip Stenborg-Simon Stenborg Sweden VMC/Zabel 10
11. 27. Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz Germany VMC/Zabel 11
12. 21. Neil Campbell-Ross Graham Ireland WSP/Zabel 12
13. 42. Zeno Compalati-Matteo Piana Italy WSP/Zabel 13
14. 43. John Robinson-Brian Anthony Australia WSP/Husqvarna 14
15. 31. Vytautas Racka-Andzej Racka Lithuania WSP/Zabel 15
16. 24. Jean Marie Ains-Jacques Pillier France MEFO/KTM 16
17. 25. Axel Richter-Stefan Nicke Germany WHT/Zabel 17
18. 40. Luca Bernardini-Marco Bernardini Italy WSP/Zabel 18
19. 19. Gary Moulds-Alan Gardner Ireland VMC/KTM 19
20. 45. Dave Manual-Tyson Rorlach Australia MEFO/Husqvarna 20
21. 33. Tomas Baltusis-Tadas Natka Lithuania AYR/Yamaha 21
22. 28. Eddie Linne-Rickard Soderborg Sweden WSP/Zabel 22
23. 39. Johnny Brerup-Ken Brerup Denmark VMC/JAWA 23
24. 37. Frank Jorgensen-Lars Christoffersen Denmark VMC/Husaberg 24
25. 03. Marvin Vanluchene-Eduard Soenens Belgium WSP/Zabel 25
26. 12. Nick Jarvis-Dan Chamberlain Great Britain WHT/KTM 26

Overall Position: (5 best results counts)

PL. Nation Points
1 Netherlands 13
2 Great Britain 27
3 Belgium 33
4 Czech Republic 34
5 Estonia 36
6 France 57
7 Germany 58
8 Italy 78
9 Ireland 80
10 Lithuania 86
11 Australia 86
12 Sweden 91
13 Denmark 115
Pictures by: Luc Vanderaa

Qualification results (Best 2 result will be count )

(Saturday) . . . provided by Rien Willems

Race A:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS
01. 04. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis Netherlands WSP/Zabel 1
02. 01. Jan Hendrickx-Ben van den Bogaart Belgium WSP/Husqvarna 2
03. 10. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain Great Britain WSP/Zabel 3
04. 22. Valentin Giraud-Elvijs Mucenieks France WHT/KTM 4
05. 13. Vaclav Rozehnal-Marek Rozehnal Czech Republic VMC/Zabel 5
06. 34. Raido Riim-Arno Peever Estonia WSP/Zabel 6
07. 25. Axel Richter-Stefan Nicke Germany WHT/Zabel 7
08. 19. Gary Moulds-Alan Gardner Ireland VMC/KTM 8
09. 43. John Robinson-Brian Anthony Australia WSP/Husqvarna 9
10. 31. Vytautas Racka-Andzej Racka Lithuania WSP/Zabel 10
11. 28. Eddie Linne-Rickard Soderborg Sweden WSP/Zabel 11
12. 40. Luca Bernardini-Marco Bernardini Italy WSP/Zabel 12
13. 37. Frank Jorgensen-Lars Christoffersen Denmark VMC/Husaberg 13
Race B:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS
01. 05. Daniel Willemsen-Peter Beunk Netherlands WSP/Zabel 1
02. 02. Jason van Daele-Gianni D’Hondt Belgium WHT/Husqvarna 2
03. 11. Brett Wilkinson-Steve Kirwin Great Britain WHT/Zabel 3
04. 23. Yohann Hydulphe-Bastien Chopin France WSP/KTM 4
05. 26. Martin Walter-Philip Reimann Germany WHT/Zabel 5
06. 14. Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak Czech Republic WSP/Zabel 6
07. 41. Hotmar Pozzi-Marco Ceresa Italy WSP/Zabel 7
08. 32. Litauras Variakojis-Rytis Kisunas Lithuania WSP/Husqvarna 8
09. 29. Sonnie Folkesson-Christian Nilsson Sweden WSP/Zabel 9
10. 20. Ricky Portis-Roy Beattie Ireland VMC/Husaberg 10
11. 44. Greg Anthony-Hamish Dobie Australia MEFO/Zabel 11
12. 38. Arne Holm-Kristian Holm Denmark WSP/Husaberg 12
13. 35. Kert Varik-Haralds Kurpnieks Estonia WSP/Zabel 13
Race C:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS
01. 06. Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen Netherlands WSP/Zabel 1
02. 03. Marvin Vanluchene-Eduard Soenens Belgium WSP/Zabel 2
03. 15. Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil Czech Republic WSP/JAWA 3
04. 30. Philip Stenborg-Simon Stenborg Sweden VMC/Zabel 4
05. 36. Gert Gordejev-Maarek Miil Estonia WSP/Zabel 5
06. 21. Neil Campbell-Ross Graham Ireland WSP/Zabel 6
07. 42. Zeno Compalati-Matteo Piana Italy WSP/Zabel 7
08. 24. Jean Marie Ains-Jacques Pillier France MEFO/KTM 8
09. 45. Dave Manual-Tyson Rorlach Australia MEFO/Husqvarna 9
10. 33. Tomas Baltusis-Tadas Natka Lithuania AYR/Yamaha 10
11. 12. Nick Jarvis-Dan Chamberlain Great Britain WHT/KTM 11
12. 27. Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz Germany VMC/Zabel 12
13. 39. Johnny Brerup-Ken Brerup Denmark VMC/JAWA 13
Qualification results:
PL. Nation Points
01. Netherlands 2
02. Belgium 4
03. Great Britain 6
04. Czech Republic 8
05. France 8
06. Estonia 11
07. Germany 12
08. Sweden 13
09. Ireland 14
10. Italy 14
11. Lithuania 18
12. Australia 18
13. Denmark 25

Info:

MC Schwedt e.V.
Neue Mühle 1b
16303 Schwedt/Oder
Tel. 0049 3332 267178
mc-schwedt@swschwedt.de

http://www.motorsportclub-schwedt.de

schwedt2015

 

Standing Worldchampionship 2015

Standing after GP16 Rudersberg

20-September-2015

PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS
01. 2 Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP/Zabel 675
02. 5 Valentin Giraud-Nicolas Musset F-F WHT/KTM 579
03. 4 Jan Hendrickx-Ben van den Bogaart B-NL WSP/Husqvarna 579
04. 111 Daniel Willemsen-Robbie Bax NL-NL WSP/Zabel 505
05. 3 Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel 468
06. 15 Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL WSP/Zabel 368
07. 19 Marvin Vanluchene-Eduard Soenens B-B WSP/Zabel 352
08. 16 Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH VMC/KTM 350
09. 8 Vaclav Rozehnal-Marek Rozehnal CZ-CZ VMC/Zabel 300
10. 12 Gert van Werven-Peter Beunk NL-NL WSP/Zabel 279
11. 7 Jason van Daele-Olivier Valcke B-B WHT/Husqvarna 218
12. 11 Brett Wilkinson-Steve Kirwin GB-GB WHT/Zabel 216
13. 23 Nick Jarvis-Dan Chamberlain GB-GB WHT/KTM 165
14. 1 Ben Adriaenssen-Ben van den Bogaart B-NL WSP/Husqvarna 161
15. 27 Andreas Clohse-Christian Verhagen B-NL VMC/Zabel 131
16. 10 Daniel Millard-Joe Millard GB-GB WHT/KTM 125
17. 123 Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel 115
18. 37 Kert Varik-Haralds Kurpnieks EST-LV WSP/Zabel 114
19. 34 Davy Sanders-Kenny Boxtaele B-B VMC/Zabel 97
20. 20 Marcel Willemsen-Bart Sloot NL-NL WSP/Zabel 78
21. 13 Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil CZ-CZ WSP/JAWA 76
22. 43 Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider A-A VMC/Zabel 71
23. 18 Kristof Santermans-Elvijs Mucenieks B-LV WSP/KTM 61
24. 17 Jan Visscher-Jeroen Visscher NL-NL VMC/Zabel 56
25. 45 Riku Kunnas-Lari Kunnas FIN-FIN WSP/KTM 54
26. 24 Martin Walter-Johannes Vonbun D-A WHT/Zabel 48
27. 28 Gert Gordejev-Maarek Miil EST-EST WSP/Zabel 41
28. 33 Tomas Vejchoda-Jakub Vejchoda CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel 32
29. 73 Axel Richter-Stefan Nicke D-D WHT/Zabel 27
30. 25 Mike Keuben-Justin Keuben NL-NL VMC/Zabel 23
31. 57 Raido Riim-Arno Peever EST-EST WSP/Zabel 22
32. 199 Igor Rodionov-Dmitri Rodionov RUS-RUS WSP/Zabel 21
33. 169 Michael Frech-Max Frech D-D WSP/Zabel 19
34. 56 Tobias Garhammer-Bruno Kaelin D-CH VMC/Zabel 19
35. 101 Marco Boller-Simon Walti CH-CH WSP/KTM 15
36. 999 Litauras Variakojis-Rytis Kisunas LT-LT WSP/Husqvarna 15
37. 42 Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz D-D VMC/Zabel 14
38. 85 Ular Karing-Juhan Paabstel EST-EST AYR/KTM 13
39. 21 Thijs Derks-Jan Bielen NL-B EML/Zabel 13
40. 49 Robert Diblik-Michal Gabor CZ-CZ WSP/MTR 13
41. 30 Kevin Battaglia-Philipp Furrer CH-CH VMC/KTM 13
42. 86 Christophe Cuche-Justin Keuben CH-NL VMC/KTM 11
43. 40 Argo Poldsaar-Aljes Indrek EST-EST AYR/KTM 11
44. 338 Guennady Auvray-Luc Rostingt F-F WSP/Zabel 10
45. 55 Yohann Hydulphe-Bastien Chopin F-F WSP/KTM 9
46. 6 Philip Stenborg-Simon Stenborg S-S VMC/Zabel 8
47. 29 Carlo van Duijnhoven-Siebe van der Putten NL-NL VMC/Zabel 8
48. 303 Glenn Cools-Steve van Tongerloo B-B WSP/Zabel 8
49. 221 Janis Jegorovs-Peteris Jegorovs LV-LV AYR/KTM 6
50. 79 Tanel Reesna-Ilvars Skultans EST-LV WSP/Zabel 4
51. 31 Roland Suter-Meinrad Schelbert CH-CH VMC/KTM 4
52. 87 Martin Vratny-Vaclav Hotovy CZ-CZ WSP/JAWA 3
53. 71 Marcus Prokesch-Philipp Hildebrand D-D VMC/Zabel 2
54. 711 Markus Normak-Karl-Albert Kasesalu EST-EST WSP/Zabel 2
55. 100 Edouard Masson-Maxime Manach F-F WHT/KTM 2
56. 47 Remo Inderbitzin-Stefan Forster CH-D VMC/KTM 1

 

 

2015 GP16 Rudersberg, Germany

World Championship Sidecarcross

germany_flag20-Sep-2015

Race 1:

Race 2:

PL. NR. NAME NAT.
01. 02. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV
02. 04. Jan Hendrickx-Ben van den Bogaart B-NL
03. 03. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB
04. 05. Valentin Giraud-Elvijs Mucenieks F-LV
05. 11. Brett Wilkinson-Steve Kirwin GB-GB
06. 19. Marvin Vanluchene-Eduard Soenens B-B
07. 16. Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH
08. 111. Daniel Willemsen-Robbie Bax NL-NL
09. 23. Nick Jarvis-Dan Chamberlain GB-GB
10. 15. Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL
11. 12. Gert van Werven-Peter Beunk NL-NL
12. 07. Jason van Daele-Gianni D’Hondt B-B
13. 123. Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ
14. 08. Vaclav Rozehnal-Marek Rozehnal CZ-CZ
15. 24. Martin Walter-Christian Nilsson D-S
16. 27. Andreas Clohse-Christian Verhagen B-NL
17. 101. Marco Boller-Simon Walti CH-CH
18. 43. Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider A-A
19. 37. Kert Varik-Haralds Kurpnieks EST-LV
20. 42. Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz D-D
21. 06. Philip Stenborg-Simon Stenborg S-S
22. 34. Davy Sanders-Roy Bijenhof B-NL
23. 13. Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil CZ-CZ
24. 20. Marcel Willemsen-Bart Sloot NL-NL
25. 47. Remo Inderbitzin-Stefan Forster CH-D
26. 21. Thijs Derks-Jan Bielen NL-B
27. 55. Yohann Hydulphe-Bastien Chopin F-F
28. 10. Daniel Millard-Joe Millard GB-GB
29. 25. Mike Keuben-Ryan Humprey NL-GB
30. 33. Tomas Vejchoda-Jakub Vejchoda CZ-CZ
PL. NR. NAME NAT.
01. 05. Valentin Giraud-Elvijs Mucenieks F-LV
02. 02. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV
03. 03. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB
04. 04. Jan Hendrickx-Ben van den Bogaart B-NL
05. 11. Brett Wilkinson-Steve Kirwin GB-GB
06. 10. Daniel Millard-Joe Millard GB-GB
07. 16. Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH
08. 111. Daniel Willemsen-Robbie Bax NL-NL
09. 23. Nick Jarvis-Dan Chamberlain GB-GB
10. 24. Martin Walter-Christian Nilsson D-S
11. 19. Marvin Vanluchene-Eduard Soenens B-B
12. 13. Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil CZ-CZ
13. 123. Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ
14. 15. Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL
15. 12. Gert van Werven-Peter Beunk NL-NL
16. 27. Andreas Clohse-Christian Verhagen B-NL
17. 42. Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz D-D
18. 55. Yohann Hydulphe-Bastien Chopin F-F
19. 07. Jason van Daele-Gianni D’Hondt B-B
20. 37. Kert Varik-Haralds Kurpnieks EST-LV
21. 101. Marco Boller-Simon Walti CH-CH
22. 56. Tobias Garhammer-Bruno Kaelin D-CH
23. 25. Mike Keuben-Ryan Humprey NL-GB
24. 43. Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider A-A
25. 20. Marcel Willemsen-Bart Sloot NL-NL
26. 30. Kevin Battaglia-Philipp Furrer CH-CH
27. 34. Davy Sanders-Roy Bijenhof B-NL
28. 06. Philip Stenborg-Simon Stenborg S-S
29. 21. Thijs Derks-Jan Bielen NL-B

Overall Position:

PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS
01. 02. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP/Zabel 47
02. 05. Valentin Giraud-Elvijs Mucenieks F-LV WHT/KTM 43
03. 03. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel 40
04. 04. Jan Hendrickx-Ben van den Bogaart B-NL WSP/Husqvarna 40
05. 11. Brett Wilkinson-Steve Kirwin GB-GB WHT/Zabel 32
06. 16. Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH VMC/KTM 28
07. 111. Daniel Willemsen-Robbie Bax NL-NL WSP/Zabel 26
08. 19. Marvin Vanluchene-Eduard Soenens B-B WSP/Zabel 25
09. 23. Nick Jarvis-Dan Chamberlain GB-GB WHT/KTM 24
10. 15. Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL WSP/Zabel 18
11. 24. Martin Walter-Christian Nilsson D-S WHT/Zabel 17
12. 123. Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel 16
13. 12. Gert van Werven-Peter Beunk NL-NL WSP/Zabel 16
14. 10. Daniel Millard-Joe Millard GB-GB WHT/KTM 15
15. 07. Jason van Daele-Gianni D’Hondt B-B WHT/Husqvarna 11
16. 27. Andreas Clohse-Christian Verhagen B-NL VMC/Zabel 10
17. 13. Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil CZ-CZ WSP/JAWA 9
18. 08. Vaclav Rozehnal-Marek Rozehnal CZ-CZ VMC/Zabel 7
19. 42. Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz D-D VMC/Zabel 5
20. 101. Marco Boller-Simon Walti CH-CH WSP/KTM 4
21. 55. Yohann Hydulphe-Bastien Chopin F-F WSP/KTM 3
22. 37. Kert Varik-Haralds Kurpnieks EST-LV WSP/Zabel 3
23. 43. Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider A-A VMC/Zabel 3
24. 56. Tobias Garhammer-Bruno Kaelin D-CH VMC/Zabel 0
25. 25. Mike Keuben-Ryan Humprey NL-GB VMC/Zabel 0
26. 20. Marcel Willemsen-Bart Sloot NL-NL WSP/Zabel 0
27. 30. Kevin Battaglia-Philipp Furrer CH-CH VMC/KTM 0
28. 34. Davy Sanders-Roy Bijenhof B-NL VMC/Zabel 0
29. 06. Philip Stenborg-Simon Stenborg S-S VMC/Zabel 0
30. 47. Remo Inderbitzin-Stefan Forster CH-D VMC/KTM 0
31 21. Thijs Derks-Jan Bielen NL-B EML/Zabel 0
32. 33. Tomas Vejchoda-Jakub Vejchoda CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel 0
Pictures by: Eddy Koedijk

Qualification results

(Saturday) . . . provided by Rien Willems

Quali race 1:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
01. 03. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel
02. 02. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP/Zabel
03. 05. Valentin Giraud-Elvijs Mucenieks F-LV WHT/KTM
04. 23. Nick Jarvis-Dan Chamberlain GB-GB WHT/KTM
05. 19. Marvin Vanluchene-Eduard Soenens B-B WSP/Zabel
06. 07. Jason van Daele-Gianni D’Hondt B-B WHT/Husqvarna
07. 123. Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel
08. 13. Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil CZ-CZ WSP/JAWA
09. 20. Marcel Willemsen-Bart Sloot NL-NL WSP/Zabel
10. 08. Vaclav Rozehnal-Marek Rozehnal CZ-CZ VMC/Zabel
11. 37. Kert Varik-Haralds Kurpnieks EST-LV WSP/Zabel
12. 42. Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz D-D VMC/Zabel
To the last chance:
13. 24. Martin Walter-Christian Nilsson D-S WHT/Zabel
14. 55. Yohann Hydulphe-Bastien Chopin F-F WSP/KTM
15. 88. Gregg Anthony-Brian Anthony AUS-AUS MEFO/Zabel
16. 38. Marcel Faustmann-Luc Rostingt D-F WSP/Zabel
17. 62. Willem van Ravenstein-Han van Hal NL-NL WSP/Zabel
18. 30. Kevin Battaglia-Philipp Furrer CH-CH VMC/KTM
19. 185. Stefan Zaugg-Andres Haller CH-CH JET/JAWA
20. 56. Tobias Garhammer-Bruno Kaelin D-CH VMC/Zabel
Quali race 2:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
01. 04. Jan Hendrickx-Ben van den Bogaart B-NL WSP/Husqvarna
02. 16. Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH VMC/KTM
03. 10. Daniel Millard-Joe Millard GB-GB WHT/KTM
04. 11. Brett Wilkinson-Steve Kirwin GB-GB WHT/Zabel
05. 27. Andreas Clohse-Christian Verhagen B-NL VMC/Zabel
06. 34. Davy Sanders-Roy Bijenhof B-NL VMC/Zabel
07. 111. Daniel Willemsen-Robbie Bax NL-NL WSP/Zabel
08. 12. Gert van Werven-Peter Beunk NL-NL WSP/Zabel
09. 43. Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider A-A VMC/Zabel
10. 06. Philip Stenborg-Simon Stenborg S-S VMC/Zabel
11. 101. Marco Boller-Simon Walti CH-CH WSP/KTM
12. 25. Mike Keuben-Ryan Humprey NL-GB VMC/Zabel
To the last chance:
13. 21. Thijs Derks-Jan Bielen NL-B EML/Zabel
14. 58. Joachim Reimann-Philipp Reimann D-D WHT/Zabel
15. 47. Remo Inderbitzin-Stefan Forster CH-D VMC/KTM
16. 15. Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL WSP/Zabel
17. 113. Patrick Girardin-Johnny Badaire F-F WSP/Zabel
18. 33. Tomas Vejchoda-Jakub Vejchoda CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel
19. 911. Adrian Peter-Pascal Knubben D-D WSP/Zabel
20. 76. Stijn Matthijs-Achly Vanlerberghe B-B WSP/Zabel
Last Change:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
01. 15. Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL WSP/Zabel
02. 24. Martin Walter-Christian Nilsson D-S WHT/Zabel
03. 21. Thijs Derks-Jan Bielen NL-B EML/Zabel
04. 33. Tomas Vejchoda-Jakub Vejchoda CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel
05. 47. Remo Inderbitzin-Stefan Forster CH-D VMC/KTM
06. 55. Yohann Hydulphe-Bastien Chopin F-F WSP/KTM
Reserves:
07. 56. Tobias Garhammer-Bruno Kaelin D-CH VMC/Zabel
08. 30. Kevin Battaglia-Philipp Furrer CH-CH VMC/KTM
Not qualified:
09. 38. Marcel Faustmann-Luc Rostingt D-F WSP/Zabel
10. 58. Joachim Reimann-Philipp Reimann D-D WHT/Zabel
11. 62. Willem van Ravenstein-Han van Hal NL-NL WSP/Zabel
12. 88. Gregg Anthony-Brian Anthony AUS-AUS MEFO/Zabel
13. 113. Patrick Girardin-Johnny Badaire F-F WSP/Zabel
14. 76. Stijn Matthijs-Achly Vanlerberghe B-B WSP/Zabel
15. 911. Adrian Peter-Pascal Knubben D-D WSP/Zabel
16. 185. Stefan Zaugg-Andres Haller CH-CH JET/JAWA

dmsb_logoInfo:

MSC Wieslauftal
Alter Rathausplatz 4
73635 Rudersberg
GERMANY
tel. +49 7183 7851
fax. +49 7183 3131
Email info@msc-wieslauftal.de
http://www.msc-wieslauftal.de

 

 

2015 GP15 Saint Jean d’Angely, France

World Championship Sidecarcross

13-September-2015

Race 1:

Race 2:

PL. NR. NAME NAT.
01. 111. Daniel Willemsen-Robbie Bax NL-NL
02. 02. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV
03. 03. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB
04. 05. Valentin Giraud-Elvijs Mucenieks F-LV
05. 04. Jan Hendrickx-Ben van den Bogaart B-NL
06. 15. Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL
07. 19. Marvin Vanluchene-Eduard Soenens B-B
08. 12. Gert van Werven-Peter Beunk NL-NL
09. 34. Davy Sanders-Luc Rostingt B-F
10. 23. Nick Jarvis-Dan Chamberlain GB-GB
11. 08. Vaclav Rozehnal-Marek Rozehnal CZ-CZ
12. 27. Andreas Clohse-Christian Verhagen B-NL
13. 16. Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH
14. 11. Brett Wilkinson-Steve Kirwin GB-GB
15. 10. Daniel Millard-Joe Millard GB-GB
16. 13. Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil CZ-CZ
17. 42. Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz D-D
18. 169. Michael Frech-Max Frech D-D
19. 100. Edouard Masson-Maxime Manach F-F
20. 30. Kevin Battaglia-Philipp Furrer CH-CH
21. 56. Tobias Garhammer-Bruno Kaelin D-CH
22. 138. Thomas Hamard-Simon Villaines F-F
23. 116. Willy Bouquet-Geoffrey Lelarge F-F
24. 55. Yohann Hydulphe-Bastien Chopin F-F
25. 81. Gregory Raymond-Alexandre Tourbier F-F
26. 113. Patrick Girardin-Johnny Badaire F-F
27. 161. Ludovic Boucher-Jimmy Duprat F-F
28. 43. Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider A-A
29. 87. Martin Vratny-Radek Viton CZ-CZ
PL. NR. NAME NAT.
01. 02. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV
02. 04. Jan Hendrickx-Ben van den Bogaart B-NL
03. 03. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB
04. 111. Daniel Willemsen-Robbie Bax NL-NL
05. 19. Marvin Vanluchene-Eduard Soenens B-B
06. 15. Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL
07. 10. Daniel Millard-Joe Millard GB-GB
08. 34. Davy Sanders-Luc Rostingt B-F
09. 11. Brett Wilkinson-Steve Kirwin GB-GB
10. 27. Andreas Clohse-Christian Verhagen B-NL
11. 16. Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH
12. 12. Gert van Werven-Peter Beunk NL-NL
13. 13. Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil CZ-CZ
14. 08. Vaclav Rozehnal-Marek Rozehnal CZ-CZ
15. 43. Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider A-A
16. 23. Nick Jarvis-Dan Chamberlain GB-GB
17. 05. Valentin Giraud-Elvijs Mucenieks F-LV
18. 55. Yohann Hydulphe-Bastien Chopin F-F
19. 56. Tobias Garhammer-Bruno Kaelin D-CH
20. 42. Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz D-D
21. 161. Ludovic Boucher-Jimmy Duprat F-F
22. 138. Thomas Hamard-Simon Villaines F-F
23. 113. Patrick Girardin-Johnny Badaire F-F
24. 169. Michael Frech-Max Frech D-D
25. 100. Edouard Masson-Maxime Manach F-F
26. 81. Gregory Raymond-Alexandre Tourbier F-F
27. 116. Willy Bouquet-Geoffrey Lelarge F-F
28. 30. Kevin Battaglia-Philipp Furrer CH-CH
29. 87. Martin Vratny-Radek Viton CZ-CZ

Overall Position:

PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS
01. 02. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP/Zabel 47
02. 111. Daniel Willemsen-Robbie Bax NL-NL WSP/Zabel 43
03. 03. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel 40
04. 04. Jan Hendrickx-Ben van den Bogaart B-NL WSP/Husqvarna 38
05. 19. Marvin Vanluchene-Eduard Soenens B-B WSP/Zabel 30
06. 15. Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL WSP/Zabel 30
07. 34. Davy Sanders-Luc Rostingt B-F VMC/Zabel 25
08. 12. Gert van Werven-Peter Beunk NL-NL WSP/Zabel 22
09. 05. Valentin Giraud-Elvijs Mucenieks F-LV WHT/KTM 22
10. 10. Daniel Millard-Joe Millard GB-GB WHT/KTM 20
11. 27. Andreas Clohse-Christian Verhagen B-NL VMC/Zabel 20
12. 11. Brett Wilkinson-Steve Kirwin GB-GB WHT/Zabel 19
13. 16. Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH VMC/KTM 18
14. 08. Vaclav Rozehnal-Marek Rozehnal CZ-CZ VMC/Zabel 17
15. 23. Nick Jarvis-Dan Chamberlain GB-GB WHT/KTM 16
16. 13. Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil CZ-CZ WSP/JAWA 13
17. 43. Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider A-A VMC/Zabel 6
18. 42. Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz D-D VMC/Zabel 5
19. 55. Yohann Hydulphe-Bastien Chopin F-F WSP/KTM 3
20. 169. Michael Frech-Max Frech D-D WSP/Zabel 3
21. 56. Tobias Garhammer-Bruno Kaelin D-CH VMC/Zabel 2
22. 100. Edouard Masson-Maxime Manach F-F WHT/KTM 2
23. 30. Kevin Battaglia-Philipp Furrer CH-CH VMC/KTM 1
Pictures by: Eddy Koedijk

Qualification results

(Saturday) . . . provided by Rien Willems

Quali race:

PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
01. 02. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP/Zabel
02. 111. Daniel Willemsen-Robbie Bax NL-NL WSP/Zabel
03. 04. Jan Hendrickx-Ben van den Bogaart B-NL WSP/Husqvarna
04. 05. Valentin Giraud-Elvijs Mucenieks F-LV WHT/KTM
05. 03. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel
06. 19. Marvin Vanluchene-Eduard Soenens B-B WSP/Zabel
07. 08. Vaclav Rozehnal-Marek Rozehnal CZ-CZ VMC/Zabel
08. 27. Andreas Clohse-Christian Verhagen B-NL VMC/Zabel
09. 12. Gert van Werven-Peter Beunk NL-NL WSP/Zabel
10. 23. Nick Jarvis-Dan Chamberlain GB-GB WHT/KTM
11. 16. Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH VMC/KTM
12. 11. Brett Wilkinson-Steve Kirwin GB-GB WHT/Zabel
13. 15. Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL WSP/Zabel
14. 34. Davy Sanders-Luc Rostingt B-F VMC/Zabel
15. 13. Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil CZ-CZ WSP/JAWA
16. 43. Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider A-A VMC/Zabel
17. 169. Michael Frech-Max Frech D-D WSP/Zabel
18. 42. Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz D-D VMC/Zabel
19. 56. Tobias Garhammer-Bruno Kaelin D-CH VMC/Zabel
20. 55. Yohann Hydulphe-Bastien Chopin F-F WSP/KTM
21. 161. Ludovic Boucher-Jimmy Duprat F-F WHT/Zabel
22. 30. Kevin Battaglia-Philipp Furrer CH-CH VMC/KTM
23. 113. Patrick Girardin-Johnny Badaire F-F WSP/Zabel
24. 100. Edouard Masson-Maxime Manach F-F WHT/KTM
25. 87. Martin Vratny-Radek Viton CZ-CZ WSP/JAWA
26. 138. Thomas Hamard-Simon Villaines F-F WHT/KTM
27. 116. Willy Bouquet-Geoffrey Lelarge F-F VMC/Zabel
28. 81. Gregory Raymond-Alexandre Tourbier F-F WHT/KTM
29. 10. Daniel Millard-Joe Millard GB-GB WHT/KTM
 Only 29 teams present – 1 group

Info:

Secretariat:
MC ANGERIEN
BP N°85
17416 St Jean D’Angely Cedex
France

Tel +33 6 07 25 45 40
Fax +33 5 46 59 05 67

E-mail mca17@voila.fr
E-mail http://www.motoclub-angerien.com

stjean2015

2015 GP14 Roggenburg, Switserland

World Championship Sidecarcross

swiss_flag30-Aug-2014

Race 1:

Race 2:

PL. NR. NAME NAT.
01. 02. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV
02. 05. Valentin Giraud-Elvijs Mucenieks F-LV
03. 03. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB
04. 19. Marvin Vanluchene-Eduard Soenens B-B
05. 04. Jan Hendrickx-Ben van den Bogaart B-NL
06. 111. Daniel Willemsen-Robbie Bax NL-NL
07. 15. Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL
08. 16. Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH
09. 08. Vaclav Rozehnal-Marek Rozehnal CZ-CZ
10. 11. Brett Wilkinson-Steve Kirwin GB-GB
11. 23. Nick Jarvis-Dan Chamberlain GB-GB
12. 43. Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider A-A
13. 86. Christophe Cuche-Justin Keuben CH-NL
14. 12. Gert van Werven-Peter Beunk NL-NL
15. 20. Marcel Willemsen-Bart Sloot NL-NL
16. 123. Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ
17. 13. Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil CZ-CZ
18. 10. Daniel Millard-Joe Millard GB-GB
19. 56. Tobias Garhammer-Bruno Kaelin D-CH
20. 42. Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz D-D
21. 47. Remo Inderbitzin-Stefan Forster CH-D
22. 38. Marcel Faustmann-Luc Rostingt D-F
23. 93. Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart CH-CH
24. 113. Patrick Girardin-Johnny Badaire F-F
25. 169. Michael Frech-Max Frech D-D
26. 33. Tomas Vejchoda-Jakub Vejchoda CZ-CZ
27. 185. Stefan Zaugg-Andres Haller CH-CH
28. 101. Marco Boller-Simon Walti CH-CH
29. 30. Kevin Battaglia-Philipp Furrer CH-CH
PL. NR. NAME NAT.
01. 02. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV
02. 05. Valentin Giraud-Elvijs Mucenieks F-LV
03. 03. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB
04. 04. Jan Hendrickx-Ben van den Bogaart B-NL
05. 15. Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL
06. 19. Marvin Vanluchene-Eduard Soenens B-B
07. 16. Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH
08. 08. Vaclav Rozehnal-Marek Rozehnal CZ-CZ
09. 111. Daniel Willemsen-Robbie Bax NL-NL
10. 11. Brett Wilkinson-Steve Kirwin GB-GB
11. 10. Daniel Millard-Joe Millard GB-GB
12. 43. Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider A-A
13. 23. Nick Jarvis-Dan Chamberlain GB-GB
14. 101. Marco Boller-Simon Walti CH-CH
15. 123. Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ
16. 20. Marcel Willemsen-Bart Sloot NL-NL
17. 12. Gert van Werven-Peter Beunk NL-NL
18. 42. Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz D-D
19. 30. Kevin Battaglia-Philipp Furrer CH-CH
20. 47. Remo Inderbitzin-Stefan Forster CH-D
21. 86. Christophe Cuche-Justin Keuben CH-NL
22. 38. Marcel Faustmann-Luc Rostingt D-F
23. 93. Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart CH-CH
24. 185. Stefan Zaugg-Andres Haller CH-CH
25. 113. Patrick Girardin-Johnny Badaire F-F
26. 13. Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil CZ-CZ
27. 56. Tobias Garhammer-Bruno Kaelin D-CH

Overall Position:

PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS
01. 02. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP/Zabel 50
02. 05. Valentin Giraud-Elvijs Mucenieks F-LV WHT/KTM 44
03. 03. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel 40
04. 04. Jan Hendrickx-Ben van den Bogaart B-NL WSP/Husqvarna 34
05. 19. Marvin Vanluchene-Eduard Soenens B-B WSP/Zabel 33
06. 15. Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL WSP/Zabel 30
07. 16. Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH VMC/KTM 27
08. 111. Daniel Willemsen-Robbie Bax NL-NL WSP/Zabel 27
09. 08. Vaclav Rozehnal-Marek Rozehnal CZ-CZ VMC/Zabel 25
10. 11. Brett Wilkinson-Steve Kirwin GB-GB WHT/Zabel 22
11. 43. Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider A-A VMC/Zabel 18
12. 23. Nick Jarvis-Dan Chamberlain GB-GB WHT/KTM 18
13. 10. Daniel Millard-Joe Millard GB-GB WHT/KTM 13
14. 123. Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel 11
15. 20. Marcel Willemsen-Bart Sloot NL-NL WSP/Zabel 11
16. 12. Gert van Werven-Peter Beunk NL-NL WSP/Zabel 11
17. 86. Christophe Cuche-Justin Keuben CH-NL VMC/KTM 8
18. 101. Marco Boller-Simon Walti CH-CH WSP/KTM 7
19. 42. Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz D-D VMC/Zabel 4
20. 13. Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil CZ-CZ WSP/JAWA 4
21. 30. Kevin Battaglia-Philipp Furrer CH-CH VMC/KTM 2
22. 56. Tobias Garhammer-Bruno Kaelin D-CH VMC/Zabel 2
23. 47. Remo Inderbitzin-Stefan Forster CH-D VMC/KTM 1
Pictures by: Eddy Koedijk

Qualification results

(Saturday) . . . provided by Rien Willems

Quali race 1:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
01. 02. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP/Zabel
02. 03. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel
03. 16. Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH VMC/KTM
04. 43. Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider A-A VMC/Zabel
05. 08. Vaclav Rozehnal-Marek Rozehnal CZ-CZ VMC/Zabel
06. 10. Daniel Millard-Joe Millard GB-GB WHT/KTM
07. 101. Marco Boller-Simon Walti CH-CH WSP/KTM
08. 04. Jan Hendrickx-Ben van den Bogaart B-NL WSP/Husqvarna
09. 20. Marcel Willemsen-Bart Sloot NL-NL WSP/Zabel
10. 86. Christophe Cuche-Justin Keuben CH-NL VMC/KTM
11. 56. Tobias Garhammer-Bruno Kaelin D-CH VMC/Zabel
12. 38. Marcel Faustmann-Luc Rostingt D-F WSP/Zabel
To the last chance:
13. 23. Nick Jarvis-Dan Chamberlain GB-GB WHT/KTM
14. 113. Patrick Girardin-Johnny Badaire F-F WSP/Zabel
15. 303. Glenn Cools-Levi Vaes B-B WSP/Zabel
16. 07. Jason van Daele-Olivier Valcke B-B WHT/Husqvarna
17. 47. Remo Inderbitzin-Stefan Forster CH-D VMC/KTM
18. 73. Axel Richter-Stefan Nicke D-D WHT/Zabel
Quali race 2:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
01. 05. Valentin Giraud-Elvijs Mucenieks F-LV WHT/KTM
02. 111. Daniel Willemsen-Robbie Bax NL-NL WSP/Zabel
03. 15. Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL WSP/Zabel
04. 19. Marvin Vanluchene-Eduard Soenens B-B WSP/Zabel
05. 11. Brett Wilkinson-Steve Kirwin GB-GB WHT/Zabel
06. 13. Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil CZ-CZ WSP/JAWA
07. 12. Gert van Werven-Peter Beunk NL-NL WSP/Zabel
08. 169. Michael Frech-Max Frech D-D WSP/Zabel
09. 123. Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel
10. 42. Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz D-D VMC/Zabel
11. 30. Kevin Battaglia-Philipp Furrer CH-CH VMC/KTM
12. 33. Tomas Vejchoda-Jakub Vejchoda CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel
To the last chance:
13. 185. Stefan Zaugg-Andres Haller CH-CH JET/JAWA
14. 87. Martin Vratny-Radek Viton CZ-CZ WSP/JAWA
15. 55. Yohann Hydulphe-Bastien Chopin F-F WSP/KTM
16. 34. Davy Sanders-Jan Bielen B-B VMC/Zabel
17. 93. Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart CH-CH WHT/KTM
18. 31. Roland Suter-Meinrad Schelbert CH-CH VMC/KTM
Last Change:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
01. 23. Nick Jarvis-Dan Chamberlain GB-GB WHT/KTM
02. 34. Davy Sanders-Jan Bielen B-B VMC/Zabel
03. 73. Axel Richter-Stefan Nicke D-D WHT/Zabel
04. 55. Yohann Hydulphe-Bastien Chopin F-F WSP/KTM
05. 47. Remo Inderbitzin-Stefan Forster CH-D VMC/KTM
06. 185. Stefan Zaugg-Andres Haller CH-CH JET/JAWA
Reserves:
07. 93. Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart CH-CH WHT/KTM
08. 113. Patrick Girardin-Johnny Badaire F-F WSP/Zabel
Not qualified:
09. 303. Glenn Cools-Levi Vaes B-B WSP/Zabel
10. 07. Jason van Daele-Olivier Valcke B-B WHT/Husqvarna
11. 87. Martin Vratny-Radek Viton CZ-CZ WSP/JAWA
12. 31. Roland Suter-Meinrad Schelbert CH-CH VMC/KTM

fms_logoInfo:

Secretary:
Christiane Jacquemai
Ziegelweg 4 / Postfach 832
4102 Binningen
061 421 20 60
078 735 93 69
Email: sekretariat@mc-roggenburg.ch
Website: http://www.mc-roggenburg.ch

roggenburg_Flyer-MX-2015-1 roggenburg_Flyer-MX-2015-2