Category Archives: 2016

2016 SMXoN Dardon Gueugnon, France

Sidecarcross of European Nations

 

09-Oct-2016

 

Race 1: (group A & B)

PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS
01. 02. Etienne Bax-Robbie Bax Netherlands WSP/Zabel 1
02. 11. Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil Czech Republic WSP/JAWA 2
03. 08. Marvin Vanluchene-Haralds Kurpnieks Belgium VMC/Zabel 3
04. 10. Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak Czech Republic WSP/MEGA 4
05. 40. Janis Daiders-Kaspars Stupelis Latvia WSP/Zabel 5
06. 07. Ben Adriaenssen-Lauris Daiders Belgium WSP/Husqvarna 6
07. 17. Guennady Auvray-Nicolas Musset France WSP/Zabel 7
08. 05. Nick Jarvis-Christian Nilsson Great Britain WSP/Husqvarna 8
09. 04. Brett Wilkinson-Dan Chamberlain Great Britain WSP/Zabel 9
10. 16. Yohann Hydulphe-Bastien Chopin France WSP/KTM 10
11. 01. Daniel Willemsen-Siebe van der Putten Netherlands WSP/Zabel 11
12. 44. Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart Switserland VMC/KTM 12
13. 41. Maris Rupeiks-Kaspars Liepins Latvia WSP/Zabel 13
14. 25. Gary Moulds-Ryan Humprey Ireland VMC/KTM 14
15. 20. Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz Germany VMC/Zabel 15
16. 43. Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart Switserland VMC/KTM 16
17. 46. Ludovic Boucher-Johnny Badaire France 2 WSP/Zabel 17
18. 47. Thomas Hamard-Simon Villaines France 2 WHT/KTM 18
19. 22. Zeno Compalati-Lamuel Ravera Italy WSP/Zabel 19
20. 19. Silvio Senz-Nick Maas Germany VMC/Zabel 20
21. 23. Hotmar Pozzi-Marco Ceresa Italy WSP/Husqvarna 21
22. 37. John Nielsen-Dennis Hansen Denmark WSP/Zabel 22
23. 26. Emma Moulds-Niki Adair Ireland VMC/KTM 23
24. 38. Frank Jorgensen-Lars Christoffersen Denmark VMC/Husaberg 24
25. 29. Tendzegolskis-Martynas Zaliauskas Lithuania AYR/KTM 25
26. 28. Tomas Baltusis-Tadas-Natkas Lithuania BSU/KTM 26

Race 2: (group B & C)

PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS
01. 02. Etienne Bax-Robbie Bax Netherlands WSP/Zabel 1
02. 08. Marvin Vanluchene-Haralds Kurpnieks Belgium VMC/Zabel 2
03. 09. Jan Hendrickx-Ben van den Bogaart Belgium WSP/Husqvarna 3
04. 06. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain Great Britain WSP/Zabel 4
05. 11. Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil Czech Republic WSP/JAWA 5
06. 41. Maris Rupeiks-Kaspars Liepins Latvia WSP/Zabel 6
07. 03. Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen Netherlands VMC/Zabel 7
08. 27. Neil Campbell-Craig Parmentier Ireland WSP/Zabel 8
09. 18. Bastien Thomas-Nicolas Thomas France WSP/Zabel 9
10. 12. Tomas Vejchoda-Miroslav Zatloukal Czech Republic WSP/Zabel 10
11. 05. Nick Jarvis-Christian Nilsson Great Britain WSP/Husqvarna 11
12. 44. Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart Switserland VMC/KTM 12
13. 23. Hotmar Pozzi-Marco Ceresa Italy WSP/Husqvarna 13
14. 47. Thomas Hamard-Simon Villaines France 2 WHT/KTM 14
15. 48. Mathieu Musset-Charlie Begaud France 2 WSP/KTM 15
16. 42. Modris Stelle-Konstantinas Beleckas Latvia WSP/Zabel 16
17. 21. Marcel Faustmann-Bruno Kaelin Germany VMC/Zabel 17
18. 20. Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz Germany VMC/Zabel 18
19. 38. Frank Jorgensen-Lars Christoffersen Denmark VMC/Husaberg 19
20. 26. Emma Moulds-Niki Adair Ireland VMC/KTM 20
21. 24. Maurizio Mattoni-Giada Corsini Italy WSP/KTM 21
22. 39. John Jensen-Kjeld Jensen Denmark WSP/Zabel 22
23. 30. Nerijus Davidonis-Arvydas Davidonis Lithuania MEFO/KTM 23
24. 29. Tendzegolskis-Martynas Zaliauskas Lithuania AYR/KTM 24
25. 45. Marco Boller-Marius Strauss Switserland WSP/KTM 25
26. 17. Guennady Auvray-Nicolas Musset France WSP/Zabel 26

Race 3: (group A & C)

PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS
01. 09. Jan Hendrickx-Ben van den Bogaart Belgium WSP/Husqvarna 1
02. 10. Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak Czech Republic WSP/MEGA 2
03. 40. Janis Daiders-Kaspars Stupelis Latvia WSP/Zabel 3
04. 07. Ben Adriaenssen-Lauris Daiders Belgium WSP/Husqvarna 4
05. 03. Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen Netherlands VMC/Zabel 5
06. 01. Daniel Willemsen-Siebe van der Putten Netherlands WSP/Zabel 6
07. 16. Yohann Hydulphe-Bastien Chopin France WSP/KTM 7
08. 04. Brett Wilkinson-Dan Chamberlain Great Britain WSP/Zabel 8
09. 06. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain Great Britain WSP/Zabel 9
10. 43. Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart Switserland VMC/KTM 10
11. 46. Ludovic Boucher-Johnny Badaire France 2 WSP/Zabel 11
12. 27. Neil Campbell-Craig Parmentier Ireland WSP/Zabel 12
13. 25. Gary Moulds-Ryan Humprey Ireland VMC/KTM 13
14. 12. Tomas Vejchoda-Miroslav Zatloukal Czech Republic WSP/Zabel 14
15. 21. Marcel Faustmann-Bruno Kaelin Germany VMC/Zabel 15
16. 22. Zeno Compalati-Lamuel Ravera Italy WSP/Zabel 16
17. 19. Silvio Senz-Nick Maas Germany VMC/Zabel 17
18. 42. Modris Stelle-Konstantinas Beleckas Latvia WSP/Zabel 18
19. 37. John Nielsen-Dennis Hansen Denmark WSP/Zabel 19
20. 39. John Jensen-Kjeld Jensen Denmark WSP/Zabel 20
21. 24. Maurizio Mattoni-Giada Corsini Italy WSP/KTM 21
22. 30. Nerijus Davidonis-Arvydas Davidonis Lithuania MEFO/KTM 22
23. 28. Tomas Baltusis-Tadas-Natkas Lithuania BSU/KTM 23
24. 18. Bastien Thomas-Nicolas Thomas France WSP/Zabel 24
 

Overall Position: (5 best results counts)

PL. Nation Points
1 Belgium 13
2 Netherlands 20
3 Czech Republic 23
4 Great Britain 38
5 Latvia 43
6 France 57
7 Ireland 67
8 Switserland 75
9 France B 75
10 Germany 82
11 Italy 90
12 Denmark 102
13 Lithuania 117
 
Pictures by:
 
 

Qualification results (Best 2 result will be count )

(Saturday) . . . provided by Rien Willems

Race A:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS
01. 40. Janis Daiders-Kaspars Stupelis Latvia WSP/Zabel 1
02. 10. Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak Czech Republic WSP/MEGA 2
03. 07. Ben Adriaenssen-Lauris Daiders Belgium WSP/Husqvarna 3
04. 04. Brett Wilkinson-Dan Chamberlain Great Britain WSP/Zabel 4
05. 01. Daniel Willemsen-Siebe van der Putten Netherlands WSP/Zabel 5
06. 16. Yohann Hydulphe-Bastien Chopin France WSP/KTM 6
07. 43. Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart Switserland VMC/KTM 7
08. 19. Silvio Senz-Nick Maas Germany VMC/Zabel 8
09. 22. Zeno Compalati-Lamuel Ravera Italy WSP/Zabel 9
10. 46. Ludovic Boucher-Johnny Badaire France 2 WSP/Zabel 10
11. 37. John Nielsen-Dennis Hansen Denmark WSP/Zabel 11
12. 28. Tomas Baltusis-Tadas-Natkas Lithuania BSU/KTM 12
13. 25. Gary Moulds-Ryan Humprey Ireland VMC/KTM 13
Race B:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS
01. 02. Etienne Bax-Robbie Bax Netherlands WSP/Zabel 1
02. 08. Marvin Vanluchene-Haralds Kurpnieks Belgium VMC/Zabel 2
03. 17. Guennady Auvray-Nicolas Musset France WSP/Zabel 3
04. 05. Nick Jarvis-Christian Nilsson Great Britain WSP/Husqvarna 4
05. 44. Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart Switserland VMC/KTM 5
06. 41. Maris Rupeiks-Kaspars Liepins Latvia WSP/Zabel 6
07. 11. Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil Czech Republic WSP/JAWA 7
08. 23. Hotmar Pozzi-Marco Ceresa Italy WSP/Husqvarna 8
09. 47. Thomas Hamard-Simon Villaines France 2 WHT/KTM 9
10. 20. Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz Germany VMC/Zabel 10
11. 26. Emma Moulds-Niki Adair Ireland VMC/KTM 11
12. 38. Frank Jorgensen-Lars Christoffersen Denmark VMC/Husaberg 12
13. 29. Tendzegolskis-Martynas Zaliauskas Lithuania AYR/KTM 13
Race C:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS
01. 09. Jan Hendrickx-Ben van den Bogaart Belgium WSP/Husqvarna 1
02. 03. Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen Netherlands VMC/Zabel 2
03. 18. Bastien Thomas-Nicolas Thomas France WSP/Zabel 3
04. 12. Tomas Vejchoda-Miroslav Zatloukal Czech Republic WSP/Zabel 4
05. 45. Marco Boller-Marius Strauss Switserland WSP/KTM 5
06. 06. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain Great Britain WSP/Zabel 6
07. 21. Marcel Faustmann-Bruno Kaelin Germany VMC/Zabel 7
08. 42. Modris Stelle-Konstantinas Beleckas Latvia WSP/Zabel 8
09. 24. Maurizio Mattoni-Giada Corsini Italy WSP/KTM 9
10. 30. Nerijus Davidonis-Arvydas Davidonis Lithuania MEFO/KTM 10
11. 39. John Jensen-Kjeld Jensen Denmark WSP/Zabel 11
12. 48. Mathieu Musset-Charlie Begaud France 2 WSP/KTM 12
13. 27. Neil Campbell-Craig Parmentier Ireland WSP/Zabel 13
Qualification results:
PL. Nation Points
01. Belgium 3
02. Netherlands 3
03. France 6
04. Czech Republic 6
05. Latvia 7
06. Great Britain 8
07. Switserland 10
08. Germany 15
09. Italy 17
10. France B 19
11. Denmark 22
12. Lithuania 22
13. Ireland 24
     
 

Info:

CLUB
Pour toute question, contacter Jean-Pierre FOREST

LE BUROT 71130 GUEUGNON
TEL 03 85 84 43 93  – PORT. 06 84 21 20 83 – FAX :03 85 85 27 20
Email: forest.jp@orange.fr

SECRETAIRE ADJOINT :
M BARNAY Didier
TEL 03 85 82 80 99 – PORT06 08 06 56 40
Email: modelagebarnay@wanadoo.fr

Webpage organizer: http://www.motoclub-dardon-gueugnon.fr/
webpage event: http://nationsgueugnon2016.com/

 

 

 

 

Bewaren

Bewaren

Standing Worldchampionship 2016

Standing after GP11 Rudersberg

 

18-September-2016

 
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS
01. 3 Jan Hendrickx-Ben van den Bogaart B-NL WSP/Husqvarna 424
02. 14 Ben Adriaenssen-Lauris Daiders B-LV WSP/Husqvarna 381
03. 5 Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel 377
04. 82 Etienne Bax-Robbie Bax NL-NL WSP/Zabel 335
05. 17 Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ WSP/MEGA 326
06. 111 Daniel Willemsen-Peter Beunk NL-NL WSP/Zabel 266
07. 12 Brett Wilkinson-Dan Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel 248
08. 6 Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL VMC/Zabel 243
09. 2 Valentin Giraud-Nicolas Musset F-F WHT/KTM 215
10. 444 Nick Jarvis-Christian Nilsson GB-S WSP/Husqvarna 211
11. 7 Marvin Vanluchene-Haralds Kurpnieks B-LV VMC/Zabel 201
12. 8 Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH VMC/KTM 201
13. 32 Igor Rodionov-Arturs Linters RUS-LV WSP/Zabel 129
14. 15 Andreas Clohse-Christian Verhagen B-NL VMC/Zabel 129
15. 23 Kristof Santermans-Elvijs Mucenieks B-LV WSP/Zabel 120
16. 10 Gert van Werven-Siebe van der Putten NL-NL WSP/TM 115
17. 18 Kert Varik-Maarek Mill EST-EST WSP/Zabel 107
18. 21 Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil CZ-CZ WSP/JAWA 97
19. 271 Arne Dierckens-Kenny Boxtaele B-B VMC/Zabel 83
20. 25 Riku Kunnas-Lari Kunnas FIN-FIN WSP/Husqvarna 74
21. 24 Jan Visscher-Jeroen Visscher NL-NL VMC/Zabel 71
22. 86 Marcel Faustmann-Andres Haller D-D VMC/Zabel 57
23. 11 Jason van Daele-Tim Smeuninx B-B WHT/Husqvarna 47
24. 30 Mike Keuben-Ryan Humprey NL-GB VMC/Husqvarna 42
25. 22 Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider A-A VMC/Zabel 39
26. 37 Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz D-D VMC/Zabel 36
27. 44 Guennady Auvray-Luc Rostingt F-F WSP/Zabel 31
28. 28 Tomas Vejchoda-Jakub Vejchoda CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel 31
29. 19 Davy Sanders-Roy Bijenhof B-NL WSP/Zabel 24
30. 45 Yohann Hydulphe-Bastien Chopin F-F WSP/KTM 21
31. 56 Remo Inderbitzin-Stefan Forster CH-D VMC/Yamaha 18
32. 555 Julian Veldman-Jorit van der Putten NL-NL WHT/Husqvarna 18
33. 42 Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH VMC/KTM 18
34. 41 Kevin Battaglia-Philipp Furrer CH-CH VMC/KTM 16
35. 35 Marco Boller-Marius Strauss CH-CH WSP/KTM 15
36. 46 Carlo van Duijnhoven-Bart Sloot NL-NL VMC/Zabel 12
37. 114 Nick Janssens-Glennn Janssens B-B WSP/Zabel 10
38. 27 Gert Gordejev-Keit Kivaste EST-EST WSP/Zabel 9
39. 112 Frank Mulders-Joey van der Venne NL-NL WSP/Zabel 8
40. 93 Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart CH-CH WHT/KTM 7
41. 54 Markus Normak-Karl-Albert Kasesalu EST-EST WSP/Zabel 6
42. 43 Argo Poldsaar-Ruslan Talf EST-EST AYR/KTM 6
43. 31 Raido Riim-Ilvars Skultans EST-LV WSP/Zabel 5
44. 78 Anthony Mecene-Jimmy Duprat F-F WHT/Zabel 5
45. 36 Litauras Variakojis-Dovydas Ausiejus LT-LT WSP/Husqvarna 4
46. 177 Uvis Vasilenko-Kaspars Krievs LV-LV WSP/Zabel 3
47. 131 Renee Reinu-Teet Eier EST-EST WSP/Husqvarna 3
48. 338 Stan Goeyvaerts-Nick Maas B-NL VMC/Zabel 3
49. 81 Justin Keuben-Dion Rietman NL-NL VMC/Zabel 3
50. 100 Silvio Senz-Enrico Meulenbroek D-NL VMC/Zabel 2
51. 113 Taavi Pungits-Lauri Kuttis EST-EST AYR/KTM 2
52. 181 David Keane-Paul Horton GB-GB VMC/Zabel 2
53. 34 Tobias Garhammer-Stefan Nicke D-D VMC/Zabel 1
54. 133 Lukas Pudlo-Vaclav Hotovy CZ-CZ VMC/Zabel 1
55. 52 Martin Vratny-Radek Viton CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel 1
56. 911 Adrian Peter-Andy Schlinnertz D-B WSP/Zabel 1
57. 39 Thijs Derks-Roy Derks NL-NL EML/Zabel 1
58. 127 Neil Campbell-Craig Parmenter IRL-GB WSP/Zabel 1
     
 

 

 

2016 GP11 Rudersberg, Germany

World Championship Sidecarcross

germany_flag18-Sep-2016

Race 1:

Race 2:

PL. NR. NAME NAT.
01. 82. Etienne Bax-Robbie Bax NL-NL
02. 14. Ben Adriaenssen-Lauris Daiders B-LV
03. 03. Jan Hendrickx-Ben van den Bogaart B-NL
04. 17. Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ
05. 05. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB
06. 18. Kert Varik-Maarek Miil EST-EST
07. 111. Daniel Willemsen-Martin Hroch NL-CZ
08. 86. Marcel Faustmann-Marius Strauss D-CH
09. 24. Jan Visscher-Jeroen Visscher NL-NL
10. 12. Brett Wilkinson-Daniel Chamberlain GB-GB
11. 06. Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL
12. 15. Andreas Clohse-Christian Verhagen B-NL
13. 444. Nick Jarvis-Christian Nilsson GB-S
14. 08. Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH
15. 19. Davy Sanders-Roy Bijenhof B-NL
16. 37. Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz D-D
17. 93. Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart CH-CH
18. 42. Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH
19. 56. Remo Inderbitzin-Stefan Forster CH-D
20. 44. Guennady Auvray-Luc Rostingt F-F
21. 21. Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil CZ-CZ
22. 25. Riku Kunnas-Lari Kunnas FIN-FIN
23. 45. Yohann Hydulphe-Bastien Chopin F-F
24. 271. Arne Dierckens-Kenny Boxtaele B-B
25. 07. Marvin Vanluchene-Haralds Kurpnieks B-LV
26. 32. Igor Rodionov-Kaspars Stupelis RUS-LV
27. 100. Silvio Senz-Nick Maas D-NL
28. 10. Gert van Werven-Siebe van der Putten NL-NL
29. 30. Mike Keuben-Ryan Humprey NL-GB
30. 34. Tobias Garhammer-Stefan Nicke D-D
PL. NR. NAME NAT.
01. 14. Ben Adriaenssen-Lauris Daiders B-LV
02. 17. Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ
03. 03. Jan Hendrickx-Ben van den Bogaart B-NL
04. 05. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB
05. 32. Igor Rodionov-Kaspars Stupelis RUS-LV
06. 08. Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH
07. 12. Brett Wilkinson-Daniel Chamberlain GB-GB
08. 82. Etienne Bax-Robbie Bax NL-NL
09. 18. Kert Varik-Maarek Miil EST-EST
10. 111. Daniel Willemsen-Martin Hroch NL-CZ
11. 15. Andreas Clohse-Christian Verhagen B-NL
12. 56. Remo Inderbitzin-Stefan Forster CH-D
13. 86. Marcel Faustmann-Marius Strauss D-CH
14. 37. Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz D-D
15. 24. Jan Visscher-Jeroen Visscher NL-NL
16. 42. Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH
17. 06. Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL
18. 21. Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil CZ-CZ
19. 271. Arne Dierckens-Kenny Boxtaele B-B
20. 34. Tobias Garhammer-Stefan Nicke D-D
21. 19. Davy Sanders-Roy Bijenhof B-NL
22. 54. Markus Normak-Karl-Albert Kasesalu EST-EST
23. 100. Silvio Senz-Nick Maas D-NL
24. 444. Nick Jarvis-Christian Nilsson GB-S
25. 93. Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart CH-CH
26. 07. Marvin Vanluchene-Haralds Kurpnieks B-LV
27. 44. Guennady Auvray-Luc Rostingt F-F
28. 45. Yohann Hydulphe-Bastien Chopin F-F
29. 25. Riku Kunnas-Lari Kunnas FIN-FIN
30. 28. Tomas Vejchoda-Miroslav Zatloukal CZ-CZ

Overall Position:

PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS
01. 14. Ben Adriaenssen-Lauris Daiders B-LV WSP/Husqvarna 47
02. 17. Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ WSP/MEGA 40
03. 03. Jan Hendrickx-Ben van den Bogaart B-NL WSP/Husqvarna 40
04. 82. Etienne Bax-Robbie Bax NL-NL WSP/Zabel 38
05. 05. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel 34
06. 18. Kert Varik-Maarek Miil EST-EST WSP/KTM 27
07. 12. Brett Wilkinson-Daniel Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel 25
08. 111. Daniel Willemsen-Martin Hroch NL-CZ WSP/Zabel 25
09. 08. Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH VMC/KTM 22
10. 86. Marcel Faustmann-Marius Strauss D-CH VMC/Zabel 21
11. 15. Andreas Clohse-Christian Verhagen B-NL VMC/Zabel 19
12. 24. Jan Visscher-Jeroen Visscher NL-NL VMC/Zabel 18
13. 32. Igor Rodionov-Kaspars Stupelis RUS-LV WSP/Zabel 16
14. 06. Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL VMC/Zabel 14
15. 37. Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz D-D VMC/Zabel 12
16. 56. Remo Inderbitzin-Stefan Forster CH-D VMC/Yamaha 11
17. 42. Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH VMC/KTM 8
18. 444. Nick Jarvis-Christian Nilsson GB-S WSP/Husqvarna 8
19. 19. Davy Sanders-Roy Bijenhof B-NL WSP/Zabel 6
20. 93. Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart CH-CH VMC/KTM 4
21. 21. Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil CZ-CZ WSP/JAWA 3
22. 271. Arne Dierckens-Kenny Boxtaele B-B VMC/Zabel 2
23. 34. Tobias Garhammer-Stefan Nicke D-D VMC/Zabel 1
24. 44. Guennady Auvray-Luc Rostingt F-F WSP/Zabel 1
25. 54. Markus Normak-Karl-Albert Kasesalu EST-EST WSP/Zabel 0
26. 100. Silvio Senz-Nick Maas D-NL VMC/Zabel 0
27. 07. Marvin Vanluchene-Haralds Kurpnieks B-LV VMC/Zabel 0
28. 45. Yohann Hydulphe-Bastien Chopin F-F WSP/KTM 0
29. 25. Riku Kunnas-Lari Kunnas FIN-FIN WSP/Husqvarna 0
30. 28. Tomas Vejchoda-Miroslav Zatloukal CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel 0
31. 10. Gert van Werven-Siebe van der Putten NL-NL WSP/TM 0
32. 30. Mike Keuben-Ryan Humprey NL-GB VMC/Husqvarna 0
Pictures by:

Qualification results

(Saturday) . . . provided by Rien Willems

Quali race 1:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
01. 14. Ben Adriaenssen-Lauris Daiders B-LV WSP/Husqvarna
02. 17. Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ WSP/MEGA
03. 444. Nick Jarvis-Christian Nilsson GB-S WSP/Husqvarna
04. 08. Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH VMC/KTM
05. 06. Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL VMC/Zabel
06. 03. Jan Hendrickx-Ben van den Bogaart B-NL WSP/Husqvarna
07. 32. Igor Rodionov-Kaspars Stupelis RUS-LV WSP/Zabel
08. 21. Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil CZ-CZ WSP/JAWA
09. 56. Remo Inderbitzin-Stefan Forster CH-D VMC/Yamaha
10. 93. Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart CH-CH VMC/KTM
11. 18. Kert Varik-Maarek Miil EST-EST WSP/KTM
12. 24. Jan Visscher-Jeroen Visscher NL-NL VMC/Zabel
To the last chance
13. 28. Tomas Vejchoda-Miroslav Zatloukal CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel
14. 37. Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz D-D VMC/Zabel
15. 34. Tobias Garhammer-Stefan Nicke D-D VMC/Zabel
16. 121. Sebastian Engelbrecht-Andreas Hegewald D-D WHT/KTM
17. 87. Larris Hendrickx-Jordan Waerniers B-B VMC/Zabel
18. 81. Justin Keuben-Dion Rietman NL-NL VMC/Zabel
19. 19. Davy Sanders-Roy Bijenhof B-NL WSP/Zabel
20. 181. David Keane-Paul Horton GB-GB VMC/Zabel
Disqualified for the event:
22. Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider A-A VMC/Zabel
199. Jan Boukal-Pavel Boukal CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel
Quali race 2:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
01. 82. Etienne Bax-Robbie Bax NL-NL WSP/Zabel
02. 05. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel
03. 12. Brett Wilkinson-Daniel Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel
04. 111. Daniel Willemsen-Martin Hroch NL-CZ WSP/Zabel
05. 44. Guennady Auvray-Luc Rostingt F-F WSP/Zabel
06. 15. Andreas Clohse-Christian Verhagen B-NL VMC/Zabel
07. 10. Gert van Werven-Siebe van der Putten NL-NL WSP/TM
08. 271. Arne Dierckens-Kenny Boxtaele B-B VMC/Zabel
09. 30. Mike Keuben-Ryan Humprey NL-GB VMC/Husqvarna
10. 25. Riku Kunnas-Lari Kunnas FIN-FIN WSP/Husqvarna
11. 86. Marcel Faustmann-Marius Strauss D-CH VMC/Zabel
12. 100. Silvio Senz-Nick Maas D-NL VMC/Zabel
To the last chance
13. 45. Yohann Hydulphe-Bastien Chopin F-F WSP/KTM
14. 42. Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH VMC/KTM
15. 58. Joachim Reimann-Philipp Reimann D-D WSP/Zabel
16. 54. Markus Normak-Karl-Albert Kasesalu EST-EST WSP/Zabel
17. 52. Martin Vratny-Radek Viton CZ-CZ WSP/MEGA
18. 07. Marvin Vanluchene-Haralds Kurpnieks B-LV VMC/Zabel
19. 151. Ludovic Boucher-Johnny Badaire F-F WSP/Zabel
20. 338. Stan Goeyvaerts-Thomas Smeuninx B-B VMC/Zabel
21. 117. Steven Deprez-Bjorn Serpieters B-B WSP/Kawasaki
Last Change:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
01. 07. Marvin Vanluchene-Haralds Kurpnieks B-LV VMC/Zabel
02. 19. Davy Sanders-Roy Bijenhof B-NL WSP/Zabel
03. 45. Yohann Hydulphe-Bastien Chopin F-F WSP/KTM
04. 37. Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz D-D VMC/Zabel
05. 42. Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH VMC/KTM
06. 34. Tobias Garhammer-Stefan Nicke D-D VMC/Zabel
Reserves:
07. 28. Tomas Vejchoda-Miroslav Zatloukal CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel
08. 54. Markus Normak-Karl-Albert Kasesalu EST-EST WSP/Zabel
Not qualified:
09. 58. Joachim Reimann-Philipp Reimann D-D WSP/Zabel
10. 151. Ludovic Boucher-Johnny Badaire F-F WSP/Zabel
11. 81. Justin Keuben-Dion Rietman NL-NL VMC/Zabel
12. 87. Larris Hendrickx-Jordan Waerniers B-B VMC/Zabel
13. 52. Martin Vratny-Radek Viton CZ-CZ WSP/MEGA
14. 121. Sebastian Engelbrecht-Andreas Hegewald D-D WHT/KTM
15. 181. David Keane-Paul Horton GB-GB VMC/Zabel
16. 338. Stan Goeyvaerts-Thomas Smeuninx B-B VMC/Zabel

dmsb_logoInfo:

MSC Wieslauftal
Alter Rathausplatz 4
73635 Rudersberg
GERMANY
tel. +49 7183 7851
fax. +49 7183 3131
Email info@msc-wieslauftal.de
http://www.msc-wieslauftal.de

 

 

2016 GP10 Roggenburg, Switserland

World Championship Sidecarcross

swiss_flag28-Aug-2016

Race 1:

Race 2:

PL. NR. NAME NAT.
01. 05. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB
02. 82. Etienne Bax-Robbie Bax NL-NL
03. 03. Jan Hendrickx-Ben van den Bogaart B-NL
04. 17. Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ
05. 111. Daniel Willemsen-Nicolas Musset NL-F
06. 12. Brett Wilkinson-Daniel Chamberlain GB-GB
07. 08. Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH
08. 444. Nick Jarvis-Christian Nilsson GB-S
09. 07. Marvin Vanluchene-Haralds Kurpnieks B-LV
10. 22. Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider A-A
11. 44. Guennady Auvray-Luc Rostingt F-F
12. 06. Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL
13. 10. Gert van Werven-Siebe van der Putten NL-NL
14. 37. Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz D-D
15. 24. Jan Visscher-Jeroen Visscher NL-NL
16. 18. Kert Varik-Maarek Miil EST-EST
17. 21. Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil CZ-CZ
18. 15. Andreas Clohse-Christian Verhagen B-NL
19. 25. Riku Kunnas-Lari Kunnas FIN-FIN
20. 45. Yohann Hydulphe-Bastien Chopin F-F
21. 56. Remo Inderbitzin-Stefan Forster CH-D
22. 151. Ludovic Boucher-Johnny Badaire F-F
23. 271. Arne Dierckens-Kenny Boxtaele B-B
24. 58. Joachim Reimann-Philipp Reimann D-D
25. 86. Marcel Faustmann-Michal Gabor D-CZ
26. 199. Jan Boukal-Pavel Boukal CZ-CZ
27. 81. Justin Keuben-Dion Rietman NL-NL
28. 117. Steven Deprez-Bjorn Serpieters B-B
29. 99. Rene Stalman-Enrico Meulenbroek NL-NL
30. 133. Lukas Pudlo-Vaclav Hotovy CZ-CZ
PL. NR. NAME NAT.
01. 05. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB
02. 82. Etienne Bax-Robbie Bax NL-NL
03. 08. Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH
04. 17. Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ
05. 06. Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL
06. 03. Jan Hendrickx-Ben van den Bogaart B-NL
07. 12. Brett Wilkinson-Daniel Chamberlain GB-GB
08. 444. Nick Jarvis-Christian Nilsson GB-S
09. 111. Daniel Willemsen-Nicolas Musset NL-F
10. 44. Guennady Auvray-Luc Rostingt F-F
11. 15. Andreas Clohse-Christian Verhagen B-NL
12. 21. Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil CZ-CZ
13. 07. Marvin Vanluchene-Haralds Kurpnieks B-LV
14. 271. Arne Dierckens-Kenny Boxtaele B-B
15. 22. Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider A-A
16. 25. Riku Kunnas-Lari Kunnas FIN-FIN
17. 24. Jan Visscher-Jeroen Visscher NL-NL
18. 45. Yohann Hydulphe-Bastien Chopin F-F
19. 56. Remo Inderbitzin-Stefan Forster CH-D
20. 81. Justin Keuben-Dion Rietman NL-NL
21. 199. Jan Boukal-Pavel Boukal CZ-CZ
22. 99. Rene Stalman-Enrico Meulenbroek NL-NL
23. 117. Steven Deprez-Bjorn Serpieters B-B
24. 151. Ludovic Boucher-Johnny Badaire F-F
25. 86. Marcel Faustmann-Michal Gabor D-CZ
26. 133. Lukas Pudlo-Vaclav Hotovy CZ-CZ
27. 58. Joachim Reimann-Philipp Reimann D-D
28. 18. Kert Varik-Maarek Miil EST-EST
29. 37. Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz D-D
30. 10. Gert van Werven-Siebe van der Putten NL-NL

Overall Position:

PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS
01. 05. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel 50
02. 82. Etienne Bax-Robbie Bax NL-NL WSP/Zabel 44
03. 17. Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ WSP/MEGA 36
04. 03. Jan Hendrickx-Ben van den Bogaart B-NL WSP/Husqvarna 35
05. 08. Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH VMC/KTM 34
06. 12. Brett Wilkinson-Daniel Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel 29
07. 111. Daniel Willemsen-Nicolas Musset NL-F WSP/Zabel 28
08. 444. Nick Jarvis-Christian Nilsson GB-S WSP/Husqvarna 26
09. 06. Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL VMC/Zabel 25
10. 44. Guennady Auvray-Luc Rostingt F-F WSP/Zabel 21
11. 07. Marvin Vanluchene-Haralds Kurpnieks B-LV VMC/Zabel 20
12. 22. Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider A-A VMC/Zabel 17
13. 15. Andreas Clohse-Christian Verhagen B-NL VMC/Zabel 13
14. 21. Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil CZ-CZ WSP/JAWA 13
15. 24. Jan Visscher-Jeroen Visscher NL-NL VMC/Zabel 10
16. 10. Gert van Werven-Siebe van der Putten NL-NL WSP/TM 8
17. 271. Arne Dierckens-Kenny Boxtaele B-B VMC/Zabel 7
18. 25. Riku Kunnas-Lari Kunnas FIN-FIN WSP/Husqvarna 7
19. 37. Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz D-D VMC/Zabel 7
20. 18. Kert Varik-Maarek Miil EST-EST WSP/KTM 5
21. 45. Yohann Hydulphe-Bastien Chopin F-F WSP/KTM 4
22. 56. Remo Inderbitzin-Stefan Forster CH-D VMC/Yamaha 2
23. 81. Justin Keuben-Dion Rietman NL-NL VMC/Zabel 1
Pictures by:

Qualification results

(Saturday) . . . provided by Rien Willems

Quali race 1:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
01. 111. Daniel Willemsen-Nicolas Musset NL-F WSP/Zabel
02. 82. Etienne Bax-Robbie Bax NL-NL WSP/Zabel
03. 12. Brett Wilkinson-Daniel Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel
04. 444. Nick Jarvis-Christian Nilsson GB-S WSP/Husqvarna
05. 03. Jan Hendrickx-Ben van den Bogaart B-NL WSP/Husqvarna
06. 21. Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil CZ-CZ WSP/JAWA
07. 10. Gert van Werven-Siebe van der Putten NL-NL WSP/TM
08. 44. Guennady Auvray-Luc Rostingt F-F WSP/Zabel
09. 22. Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider A-A VMC/Zabel
10. 37. Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz D-D VMC/Zabel
11. 24. Jan Visscher-Jeroen Visscher NL-NL VMC/Zabel
12. 271. Arne Dierckens-Kenny Boxtaele B-B VMC/Zabel
To the last chance:
13. 199. Jan Boukal-Pavel Boukal CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel
14. 58. Joachim Reimann-Philipp Reimann D-D WSP/Zabel
15. 117. Steven Deprez-Bjorn Serpieters B-B WSP/Kawasaki
16. 338. Stan Goeyvaerts-Thomas Smeuninx B-B VMC/Zabel
17. 100. Silvio Senz-Johan Klumpers D-NL VMC/Zabel
18. 99. Rene Stalman-Enrico Meulenbroek NL-NL WHT/Husqvarna
Quali race 2:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
01. 05. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel
02. 17. Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ WSP/MEGA
03. 08. Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH VMC/KTM
04. 06. Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL VMC/Zabel
05. 07. Marvin Vanluchene-Haralds Kurpnieks B-LV VMC/Zabel
06. 15. Andreas Clohse-Christian Verhagen B-NL VMC/Zabel
07. 18. Kert Varik-Maarek Miil EST-EST WSP/KTM
08. 45. Yohann Hydulphe-Bastien Chopin F-F WSP/KTM
09. 151. Ludovic Boucher-Johnny Badaire F-F WSP/Zabel
10. 56. Remo Inderbitzin-Stefan Forster CH-D VMC/Yamaha
11. 133. Lukas Pudlo-Vaclav Hotovy CZ-CZ VMC/Zabel
12. 86. Marcel Faustmann-Michal Gabor D-CZ VMC/Zabel
To the last chance:
13. 25. Riku Kunnas-Lari Kunnas FIN-FIN WSP/Husqvarna
14. 81. Justin Keuben-Dion Rietman NL-NL VMC/Zabel
15. 213. Patrick Girardin-Cyril Delajon F-F WSP/Zabel
16. 121. Sebastian Engelbrecht-Andreas Hegewald D-D WHT/KTM
17. 41. Kevin Battaglia-Andy Schlinnertz CH-B VMC/KTM
Last Change:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
01. 25. Riku Kunnas-Lari Kunnas FIN-FIN WSP/Husqvarna
02. 81. Justin Keuben-Dion Rietman NL-NL VMC/Zabel
03. 41. Kevin Battaglia-Andy Schlinnertz CH-B VMC/KTM
04. 199. Jan Boukal-Pavel Boukal CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel
05. 58. Joachim Reimann-Philipp Reimann D-D WSP/Zabel
06. 117. Steven Deprez-Bjorn Serpieters B-B WSP/Kawasaki
Reserves:
07. 99. Rene Stalman-Enrico Meulenbroek NL-NL WHT/Husqvarna
08. 100. Silvio Senz-Johan Klumpers D-NL VMC/Zabel
Not Qualified:
09. 338. Stan Goeyvaerts-Thomas Smeuninx B-B VMC/Zabel
10. 121. Sebastian Engelbrecht-Andreas Hegewald D-D WHT/KTM
11. 213. Patrick Girardin-Cyril Delajon F-F WSP/Zabel

fms_logoInfo:

Secretary:
Christiane Jacquemai
Ziegelweg 4 / Postfach 832
4102 Binningen
061 421 20 60
078 735 93 69
Email: sekretariat@mc-roggenburg.ch
Website: http://www.mc-roggenburg.ch

 

 

 

Bewaren

2016 GP9 Kivioli, Estonia

World Championship Sidecarcross

estonia_flag07-Aug-2016

Race 1:

Race 2:

PL. NR. NAME NAT.
01. 03. Jan Hendrickx-Ben van den Bogaart B-NL
02. 32. Igor Rodionov-Arturs Linters RUS-LV
03. 82. Etienne Bax-Robbie Bax NL-NL
04. 10. Gert van Werven-Siebe van der Putten NL-NL
05. 06. Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL
06. 444. Nick Jarvis-Christian Nilsson GB-S
07. 17. Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ
08. 111. Daniel Willemsen-Haralds Kurpnieks NL-LV
09. 18. Kert Varik-Maarek Miil EST-EST
10. 08. Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH
11. 25. Riku Kunnas-Lari Kunnas FIN-FIN
12. 271. Arne Dierckens-Kenny Boxtaele B-B
13. 12. Brett Wilkinson-Daniel Chamberlain GB-GB
14. 28. Tomas Vejchoda-Miroslav Zatloukal CZ-CZ
15. 86. Marcel Faustmann-Andres Haller D-D
16. 37. Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz D-D
17. 05. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB
18. 131. Renee Reinu-Teet Eier EST-EST
19. 100. Silvio Senz-Enrico Meulenbroek D-NL
20. 43. Argo Poldsaar-Ruslan Talf EST-EST
21. 36. Litauras Variakojis-Dovydas Ausiejus LT-LT
22. 113. Taavi Pungits-Lauri Kuttis EST-EST
23. 14. Ben Adriaenssen-Lauris Daiders B-LV
24. 52. Martin Vratny-Radek Viton CZ-CZ
25. 21. Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil CZ-CZ
26. 177. Uvis Vasilenko-Kaspars Krievs LV-LV
27. 27. Gert Gordejev-Keit Kivaste EST-EST
28. 31. Raido Riim-Ilvars Skultans EST-LV
PL. NR. NAME NAT.
01. 03. Jan Hendrickx-Ben van den Bogaart B-NL
02. 82. Etienne Bax-Robbie Bax NL-NL
03. 06. Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL
04. 17. Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ
05. 12. Brett Wilkinson-Daniel Chamberlain GB-GB
06. 05. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB
07. 111. Daniel Willemsen-Haralds Kurpnieks NL-LV
08. 10. Gert van Werven-Siebe van der Putten NL-NL
09. 444. Nick Jarvis-Christian Nilsson GB-S
10. 08. Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH
11. 271. Arne Dierckens-Kenny Boxtaele B-B
12. 21. Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil CZ-CZ
13. 28. Tomas Vejchoda-Miroslav Zatloukal CZ-CZ
14. 37. Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz D-D
15. 54. Markus Normak-Karl-Albert Kasesalu EST-EST
16. 43. Argo Poldsaar-Ruslan Talf EST-EST
17. 36. Litauras Variakojis-Dovydas Ausiejus LT-LT
18. 177. Uvis Vasilenko-Kaspars Krievs LV-LV
19. 113. Taavi Pungits-Lauri Kuttis EST-EST
20. 18. Kert Varik-Maarek Miil EST-EST
21. 32. Igor Rodionov-Arturs Linters RUS-LV
22. 25. Riku Kunnas-Lari Kunnas FIN-FIN
23. 86. Marcel Faustmann-Andres Haller D-D
24. 31. Raido Riim-Ilvars Skultans EST-LV
25. 52. Martin Vratny-Radek Viton CZ-CZ
26. 100. Silvio Senz-Enrico Meulenbroek D-NL
27. 27. Gert Gordejev-Keit Kivaste EST-EST
28. 131. Renee Reinu-Teet Eier EST-EST

Overall Position:

PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS
01. 03. Jan Hendrickx-Ben van den Bogaart B-NL WSP/Husqvarna 50
02. 82. Etienne Bax-Robbie Bax NL-NL WSP/Zabel 42
03. 06. Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL VMC/Zabel 36
04. 17. Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ WSP/MEGA 32
05. 10. Gert van Werven-Siebe van der Putten NL-NL WSP/TM 31
06. 111. Daniel Willemsen-Haralds Kurpnieks NL-LV WSP/Zabel 27
07. 444. Nick Jarvis-Christian Nilsson GB-S WSP/Husqvarna 27
08. 12. Brett Wilkinson-Daniel Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel 24
09. 08. Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH VMC/KTM 22
10. 32. Igor Rodionov-Arturs Linters RUS-LV WSP/Zabel 22
11. 05. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel 19
12. 271. Arne Dierckens-Kenny Boxtaele B-B VMC/Zabel 19
13. 28. Tomas Vejchoda-Miroslav Zatloukal CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel 15
14. 18. Kert Varik-Maarek Miil EST-EST WSP/KTM 13
15. 37. Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz D-D VMC/Zabel 12
16. 25. Riku Kunnas-Lari Kunnas FIN-FIN WSP/Husqvarna 10
17. 21. Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil CZ-CZ WSP/JAWA 9
18. 54. Markus Normak-Karl-Albert Kasesalu EST-EST WSP/Zabel 6
19. 43. Argo Poldsaar-Ruslan Talf EST-EST AYR/KTM 6
20. 86. Marcel Faustmann-Andres Haller D-D VMC/Zabel 6
21. 36. Litauras Variakojis-Dovydas Ausiejus LT-LT WSP/Husqvarna 4
22. 177. Uvis Vasilenko-Kaspars Krievs LV-LV WSP/Zabel 3
23. 131. Renee Reinu-Teet Eier EST-EST WSP/Husqvarna 3
24. 113. Taavi Pungits-Lauri Kuttis EST-EST AYR/KTM 2
25. 100. Silvio Senz-Enrico Meulenbroek D-NL VMC/Zabel 2
26. 31. Raido Riim-Ilvars Skultans EST-LV WSP/Zabel 0
27. 52. Martin Vratny-Radek Viton CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel 0
28. 27. Gert Gordejev-Keit Kivaste EST-EST WSP/Zabel 0
29. 14. Ben Adriaenssen-Lauris Daiders B-LV WSP/Husqvarna 0
30. 50. Tanel Reesna-Erkki Koiv EST-EST WHT/KTM 0
31. 150. Mantas Kisunas-Rytis Kisunas LT-LT WSP/Zabel 0
Pictures by: Rauno Kais

Qualification results

(Saturday) . . . provided by Rien Willems

Quali race 1:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
01. 32. Igor Rodionov-Arturs Linters RUS-LV WSP/Zabel
02. 82. Etienne Bax-Robbie Bax NL-NL WSP/Zabel
03. 12. Brett Wilkinson-Daniel Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel
04. 05. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel
05. 444. Nick Jarvis-Christian Nilsson GB-S WSP/Husqvarna
06. 25. Riku Kunnas-Lari Kunnas FIN-FIN WSP/Husqvarna
07. 21. Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil CZ-CZ WSP/JAWA
08. 27. Gert Gordejev-Keit Kivaste EST-EST WSP/Zabel
09. 37. Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz D-D VMC/Zabel
10. 14. Ben Adriaenssen-Lauris Daiders B-LV WSP/Husqvarna
11. 86. Marcel Faustmann-Andres Haller D-D VMC/Zabel
12. 131. Renee Reinu-Teet Eier EST-EST WSP/Husqvarna
To the last chance:
13. 52. Martin Vratny-Radek Viton CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel
14. 100. Silvio Senz-Enrico Meulenbroek D-NL VMC/Zabel
15. 58. Joachim Reimann-Philipp Reimann D-D WSP/Zabel
16. 500. Sverre Lamp-Alar Lamp EST-EST AYR/KTM
17. 54. Markus Normak-Karl-Albert Kasesalu EST-EST WSP/Zabel
18. 150. Mantas Kisunas-Rytis Kisunas LT-LT WSP/Zabel
Quali race 2:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
01. 03. Jan Hendrickx-Ben van den Bogaart B-NL WSP/Husqvarna
02. 111. Daniel Willemsen-Haralds Kurpnieks NL-LV WSP/Zabel
03. 06. Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL VMC/Zabel
04. 10. Gert van Werven-Siebe van der Putten NL-NL WSP/TM
05. 17. Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ WSP/MEGA
06. 18. Kert Varik-Maarek Miil EST-EST WSP/KTM
07. 08. Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH VMC/KTM
08. 271. Arne Dierckens-Kenny Boxtaele B-B VMC/Zabel
09. 28. Tomas Vejchoda-Miroslav Zatloukal CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel
10. 31. Raido Riim-Ilvars Skultans EST-LV WSP/Zabel
11. 50. Tanel Reesna-Erkki Koiv EST-EST WHT/KTM
12. 36. Litauras Variakojis-Dovydas Ausiejus LT-LT WSP/Husqvarna
To the last chance:
13. 113. Taavi Pungits-Lauri Kuttis EST-EST AYR/KTM
14. 177. Uvis Vasilenko-Kaspars Krievs LV-LV WSP/Zabel
15. 43. Argo Poldsaar-Ruslan Talf EST-EST AYR/KTM
16. 151. Ludovic Boucher-Marlow Devoldre F-F WSP/Zabel
Last chance:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
01. 54. Markus Normak-Karl-Albert Kasesalu EST-EST WSP/Zabel
02. 150. Mantas Kisunas-Rytis Kisunas LT-LT WSP/Zabel
03. 113. Taavi Pungits-Lauri Kuttis EST-EST AYR/KTM
04. 100. Silvio Senz-Enrico Meulenbroek D-NL VMC/Zabel
05. 52. Martin Vratny-Radek Viton CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel
06. 177. Uvis Vasilenko-Kaspars Krievs LV-LV WSP/Zabel
Reserves:
07. 43. Argo Poldsaar-Ruslan Talf EST-EST AYR/KTM
08. 500. Sverre Lamp-Alar Lamp EST-EST AYR/KTM
Not qualified:
09. 58. Joachim Reimann-Philipp Reimann D-D WSP/Zabel

emf_logoInfo:

EMF
Address Vabaduse Ave. 15
11214 Tallinn

Estonia
Phone: +372 600 63 43
Fax: +372 600 63 42

E-Mail info@msport.ee or veiko@msport.ee

http://www.msport.ee

http://www.motokross.ee

 

 

Bewaren

Bewaren