Calendar

Apr
1
Sat
BC Desertmartin, GB
Apr 1 all-day
NK Markelo, NL
Apr 1 all-day
Apr
2
Sun
BK Lommel, B
Apr 2 all-day
DM Schnaitheim, D
Apr 2 all-day
IMBA Wohlen, CH
Apr 2 all-day
Apr
8
Sat
MMCR Mohelnice, CZ
Apr 8 all-day
Apr
9
Sun
CdF Beauvoisin (30), F
Apr 9 all-day
MON Den Hout, NL
Apr 9 all-day
Apr
15
Sat
NK Oldebroek, NL
Apr 15 all-day
Apr
17
Mon
GP1 Oldebroek, NL
Apr 17 all-day
NK Oldebroek, NL
Apr 17 all-day
SSM Frauenfeld, CH
Apr 17 all-day
Apr
22
Sat
2017 Sidecarcross Trainingcamp Slagelse, DK
Apr 22 – Apr 23 all-day
Apr
23
Sun
CdF Thouars (79), F
Apr 23 all-day
DM Aufenau, D
Apr 23 all-day
DM Slagelse, DK
Apr 23 all-day
MON Schaijk, NL
Apr 23 all-day
Apr
29
Sat
LC Aizpute, LV
Apr 29 all-day
SSM Schlatt, CH
Apr 29 all-day
Apr
30
Sun
CdF Dole (39), F
Apr 30 all-day
EstCh Lange, EST
Apr 30 all-day
ONK & NK Oss, NL
Apr 30 all-day
May
1
Mon
DM Wriezen, D
May 1 all-day
Kamp Lintfort, D
May 1 all-day

Bewaren

Bewaren

May
21
Sun
DM Schopfheim, D
May 21 all-day
SSM Emmental, CH
May 21 all-day
May
22
Mon
MMCR Opatova, CZ
May 22 all-day
May
25
Thu
CdF Torce en Vallee (72), F
May 25 all-day
ONK Rhenen, NL
May 25 all-day
May
27
Sat
LC Gulbene, LV
May 27 all-day
MMCR Brezova na Svitavou, CZ
May 27 all-day
May
28
Sun
DM Pfluckuff, D
May 28 all-day
MON Eersel, NL
May 28 all-day
NK Harfsen, NL
May 28 all-day
Jun
4
Sun
EstCh Parnu, EST
Jun 4 all-day
LC Parnu, EST
Jun 4 all-day
MON Stevensbeek, NL
Jun 4 all-day
Jun
5
Mon
SSM Muri, CH
Jun 5 all-day
Jun
10
Sat
NK Sint Isidorushoeve, NL
Jun 10 all-day
Jun
11
Sun
B-NL Lommel, B (uitwisseling)
Jun 11 all-day
Jun
17
Sat
DM Nordals, DK
Jun 17 all-day
LC Sigulda, LV
Jun 17 all-day
Jun
18
Sun
MMCR Stribro, CZ
Jun 18 all-day
ONK & NK Holten, NL
Jun 18 all-day
SSM Ederswiler, CH
Jun 18 all-day
Jun
24
Sat
MMCR Jinin, CZ
Jun 24 all-day
Jun
25
Sun
BC Foxhill, GB
Jun 25 all-day
CdF Champ le Duc (88), F
Jun 25 all-day
DM Aichwald, D
Jun 25 all-day
IMBA Penkridge, GB
Jun 25 all-day
ONK & NK Valkenswaard, NL
Jun 25 all-day
Jul
1
Sat
LC Kegums, LV
Jul 1 all-day
Jul
22
Sat
LC Vilaka, LV
Jul 22 all-day
Jul
23
Sun
BC Dean Moor, GB
Jul 23 all-day
BK Hasselt, B
Jul 23 all-day
CdF Ahun (23), F
Jul 23 all-day
Aug
6
Sun
IMBA Kersbeek, B
Aug 6 all-day
SSM i.b., CH
Aug 6 all-day
Aug
13
Sun
GP10 Stelpe, LV
Aug 13 all-day
Aug
19
Sat
DM Randers, DK
Aug 19 all-day
Aug
20
Sun
GP11 Kivioli, EST
Aug 20 all-day
SSM Beggingen, CH
Aug 20 all-day
Aug
27
Sun
EstCh Tihemetsa, EST
Aug 27 all-day
IMBA Wingles, F
Aug 27 all-day
Sep
2
Sat
LC Madona, LV
Sep 2 all-day
NK Lichtenvoorde, NL
Sep 2 all-day
Sep
3
Sun
BC Wakes Colne, GB
Sep 3 all-day
CdF Huismes (37), F
Sep 3 all-day
DM Schenkenhorst, D
Sep 3 all-day
IMBA Oss, NL
Sep 3 all-day
MMCR Kramolin, CZ
Sep 3 all-day
SSM Gutenswil, CH
Sep 3 all-day
Sep
9
Sat
DM Slagelse, DK
Sep 9 all-day
Sep
23
Sat
DM Herning, DK
Sep 23 all-day
Sep
24
Sun
IMBA Kleinhau, D
Sep 24 all-day
SSM Amriswil, CH
Sep 24 all-day
Oct
1
Sun
MON Berghem, NL
Oct 1 all-day
Oct
7
Sat
MMCR Horni Ujezd, CZ
Oct 7 all-day
Oct
8
Sun
BC Canada Heights, GB
Oct 8 all-day
Oct
22
Sun
MON Heeswijk, NL
Oct 22 all-day