Standing Worldchampionship 2017

Standing after GP3 Kramolin

 

14-May-2017

 
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS
01. 82 Etienne Bax-Nicolas Musset NL-F WSP/Zabel 136
02. 9 Valentin Giraud-Elvijs Mucenieks F-LV WHT/Husqvarna 126
03. 111 Daniel Willemsen-Robbie Bax NL-NL WSP/Zabel 116
04. 3 Stuart Brown-Joe Millard GB-GB WSP/Zabel 98
05. 8 Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL VMC/Zabel 90
06. 7 Brett Wilkinson-Daniel Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/MEGA 80
07. 5 Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ WSP/MEGA 74
08. 11 Marvin Vanluchene-Haralds Kurpnieks B-LV VMC/Zabel 74
09. 75 Janis Daiders-Kaspars Stupelis LV-LV VMC/Zabel 74
10. 15 Kristof Santermans-Lauris Daiders B-LV WSP/Zabel 57
11. 12 Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH WSP/KTM 42
12. 19 Arne Dierckens-Luc Rostingt B-F WSP/Zabel 38
13. 16 Gert van Werven-Siebe van der Putten NL-NL WSP/TM 37
14. 29 Davy Sanders-Eduard Soenens B-B WSP/Zabel 36
15. 17 Kert Varik-Maarek Miil EST-EST AYR/KTM 35
16. 14 Andreas Clohse-Andres Haller B-D VMC/Zabel 29
17. 28 Tomas Vejchoda-Miroslav Zatloukal CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel 18
18. 25 Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider A-A VMC/Zabel 18
19. 37 Nick Janssens-Glennn Janssens B-B VMC/Zabel 17
20. 51 Silvio Senz-Nick Maas D-NL VMC/Zabel 16
21. 20 Riku Kunnas-Lari Kunnas FIN-FIN WSP/KTM 15
22. 57 Martin Vratny-Radek Viton CZ-CZ WSP/Husqvarna 13
23. 58 Lukas Pudlo-Vaclav Hotovy CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel 12
24. 31 Julian Veldman-Ben van den Bogaart NL-NL WHT/Husqvarna 11
25. 48 Stan Goeyvaerts-Han van Hal B-NL WSP/Husqvarna 9
26. 24 Mike Keuben-Zac Snell NL-GB VMC/Husqvarna 8
27. 13 Igor Rodionov-Bastien Chopin RUS-F WSP/Zabel 7
28. 21 Jan Visscher-Alfons Eggers NL-B VMC/Zabel 6
29. 49 Justin Keuben-Dion Rietman NL-NL VMC/Zabel 6
30. 45 Litauras Variakojis-Martins Antons LT-LV WSP/Husqvarna 6
31. 41 Markus Normak-Karl-Albert Kasesalu EST-EST WSP/Zabel 6
32. 33 Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH VMC/KTM 5
33. 133 Peter Steegmans-Dagwin Sabbe B-B WSP/Husqvarna 3
34. 50 Taavi Pungits-Lauri Kuttis EST-EST AYR/KTM 3
35. 40 Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart CH-CH VMC/KTM 2
36. 22 Marcel Faustmann-Max Frech D-D VMC/Zabel 1
37. 151 Vit Janousek-Jakub Janousek CZ-CZ WSP/MEGA 1
38. 401 Ladislav Pec-Jaroslav Krejci CZ-CZ WSP/MEGA 1