Standing Worldchampionship 2017

Standing after GP8 Strassbessenbach

 

16-July-2017

 
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS
01. 82 Etienne Bax-Nicolas Musset NL-F WSP/Zabel 324
02. 9 Valentin Giraud-Elvijs Mucenieks F-LV WHT/Husqvarna 304
03. 111 Daniel Willemsen-Robbie Bax NL-NL WSP/Zabel 290
04. 3 Stuart Brown-Joe Millard GB-GB WSP/Zabel 239
05. 11 Marvin Vanluchene-Haralds Kurpnieks B-LV VMC/Zabel 227
06. 8 Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL VMC/Zabel 212
07. 75 Janis Daiders-Kaspars Stupelis LV-LV VMC/Zabel 210
08. 5 Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ WSP/MEGA 195
09. 7 Brett Wilkinson-Daniel Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/MEGA 162
10. 31 Julian Veldman-Ben van den Bogaart NL-NL WHT/Husqvarna 132
11. 19 Arne Dierckens-Luc Rostingt B-F WSP/Zabel 130
12. 16 Gert van Werven-Siebe van der Putten NL-NL WSP/TM 130
13. 29 Davy Sanders-Eduard Soenens B-B WSP/Zabel 127
14. 14 Andreas Clohse-Andres Haller B-D VMC/Zabel 110
15. 17 Kert Varik-Maarek Miil EST-EST AYR/KTM 102
16. 15 Kristof Santermans-Lauris Daiders B-LV WSP/Zabel 79
17. 12 Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH WSP/KTM 70
18. 33 Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH VMC/KTM 56
19. 20 Riku Kunnas-Lari Kunnas FIN-FIN WSP/KTM 55
20. 37 Nick Janssens-Glennn Janssens B-B VMC/Zabel 42
21. 27 Guennady Auvray-Johnny Badaire F-F WSP/Zabel 39
22. 40 Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart CH-CH VMC/KTM 32
23. 51 Silvio Senz-Nick Maas D-NL VMC/Zabel 23
24. 28 Tomas Vejchoda-Miroslav Zatloukal CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel 21
25. 13 Igor Rodionov-Bastien Chopin RUS-F WSP/Zabel 21
26. 49 Justin Keuben-Dion Rietman NL-NL VMC/Zabel 20
27. 25 Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider A-A VMC/Zabel 18
28. 24 Mike Keuben-Zac Snell NL-GB VMC/Husqvarna 17
29. 41 Markus Normak-Karl-Albert Kasesalu EST-EST WSP/Zabel 13
30. 57 Martin Vratny-Radek Viton CZ-CZ WSP/Husqvarna 13
31. 26 Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz D-D VMC/Zabel 13
32. 58 Lukas Pudlo-Vaclav Hotovy CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel 12
33. 91 George Kinge-Ryan Humphrey GB-GB VMC/Zabel 11
34. 21 Jan Visscher-Alfons Eggers NL-B VMC/Zabel 11
35. 48 Stan Goeyvaerts-Han van Hal B-NL WSP/Husqvarna 9
36. 138 Thomas Hamard-Simon Villaines F-F WHT/KTM 8
37. 45 Litauras Variakojis-Martins Antons LT-LV WSP/Husqvarna 7
38. 132 Zeno Compalati-Lemuel Ravera IT-IT WSP/Zabel 6
39. 98 Ijen Kops-Noah Kuipers NL-NL WSP/Husqvarna 6
40. 34 Kevin Battaglia-Phillip Furrer CH-CH VMC/KTM 6
41. 43 Raido Riim-Maurice Lina EST-EST WSP/Zabel 6
42. 150 Mantas Kisunas-Rytis Kisunas LT-LT WSP/Zabel 6
43. 72 Dan Foden-Scott Grahame GB-GB VMC/Zabel 5
44. 133 Peter Steegmans-Dagwin Sabbe B-B WSP/Husqvarna 3
45. 22 Marcel Faustmann-Max Frech D-D VMC/Zabel 3
46. 50 Taavi Pungits-Lauri Kuttis EST-EST AYR/KTM 3
47. 123 Margo Sonn-Tanel Koiv EST-EST WSP/Husqvarna 2
48. 282 Pavel Hroch-Martin Hroch CZ-CZ VMC/Zabel 1
49. 303 Glenn Cools-Andy Schlinnertz B-B WSP/Zabel 1
50. 102 Kevin Cordeau-Dylan Cordeau F-F WSP/Zabel 1
51. 221 Janis Jegorovs-Peteris Jegorovs LV-LV VMC/KTM 1
52. 151 Vit Janousek-Jakub Janousek CZ-CZ WSP/MEGA 1
53. 401 Ladislav Pec-Jaroslav Krejci CZ-CZ WSP/MEGA 1