Oops! It appears that you have disabled your Javascript. In order for you to see this page as it is meant to appear, we ask that you please re-enable your Javascript!

Standing Worldchampionship 2016

Standing after GP11 Rudersberg

 

18-September-2016

 
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS
01. 3 Jan Hendrickx-Ben van den Bogaart B-NL WSP/Husqvarna 424
02. 14 Ben Adriaenssen-Lauris Daiders B-LV WSP/Husqvarna 381
03. 5 Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel 377
04. 82 Etienne Bax-Robbie Bax NL-NL WSP/Zabel 335
05. 17 Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ WSP/MEGA 326
06. 111 Daniel Willemsen-Peter Beunk NL-NL WSP/Zabel 266
07. 12 Brett Wilkinson-Dan Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel 248
08. 6 Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL VMC/Zabel 243
09. 2 Valentin Giraud-Nicolas Musset F-F WHT/KTM 215
10. 444 Nick Jarvis-Christian Nilsson GB-S WSP/Husqvarna 211
11. 7 Marvin Vanluchene-Haralds Kurpnieks B-LV VMC/Zabel 201
12. 8 Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH VMC/KTM 201
13. 32 Igor Rodionov-Arturs Linters RUS-LV WSP/Zabel 129
14. 15 Andreas Clohse-Christian Verhagen B-NL VMC/Zabel 129
15. 23 Kristof Santermans-Elvijs Mucenieks B-LV WSP/Zabel 120
16. 10 Gert van Werven-Siebe van der Putten NL-NL WSP/TM 115
17. 18 Kert Varik-Maarek Mill EST-EST WSP/Zabel 107
18. 21 Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil CZ-CZ WSP/JAWA 97
19. 271 Arne Dierckens-Kenny Boxtaele B-B VMC/Zabel 83
20. 25 Riku Kunnas-Lari Kunnas FIN-FIN WSP/Husqvarna 74
21. 24 Jan Visscher-Jeroen Visscher NL-NL VMC/Zabel 71
22. 86 Marcel Faustmann-Andres Haller D-D VMC/Zabel 57
23. 11 Jason van Daele-Tim Smeuninx B-B WHT/Husqvarna 47
24. 30 Mike Keuben-Ryan Humprey NL-GB VMC/Husqvarna 42
25. 22 Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider A-A VMC/Zabel 39
26. 37 Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz D-D VMC/Zabel 36
27. 44 Guennady Auvray-Luc Rostingt F-F WSP/Zabel 31
28. 28 Tomas Vejchoda-Jakub Vejchoda CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel 31
29. 19 Davy Sanders-Roy Bijenhof B-NL WSP/Zabel 24
30. 45 Yohann Hydulphe-Bastien Chopin F-F WSP/KTM 21
31. 56 Remo Inderbitzin-Stefan Forster CH-D VMC/Yamaha 18
32. 555 Julian Veldman-Jorit van der Putten NL-NL WHT/Husqvarna 18
33. 42 Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH VMC/KTM 18
34. 41 Kevin Battaglia-Philipp Furrer CH-CH VMC/KTM 16
35. 35 Marco Boller-Marius Strauss CH-CH WSP/KTM 15
36. 46 Carlo van Duijnhoven-Bart Sloot NL-NL VMC/Zabel 12
37. 114 Nick Janssens-Glennn Janssens B-B WSP/Zabel 10
38. 27 Gert Gordejev-Keit Kivaste EST-EST WSP/Zabel 9
39. 112 Frank Mulders-Joey van der Venne NL-NL WSP/Zabel 8
40. 93 Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart CH-CH WHT/KTM 7
41. 54 Markus Normak-Karl-Albert Kasesalu EST-EST WSP/Zabel 6
42. 43 Argo Poldsaar-Ruslan Talf EST-EST AYR/KTM 6
43. 31 Raido Riim-Ilvars Skultans EST-LV WSP/Zabel 5
44. 78 Anthony Mecene-Jimmy Duprat F-F WHT/Zabel 5
45. 36 Litauras Variakojis-Dovydas Ausiejus LT-LT WSP/Husqvarna 4
46. 177 Uvis Vasilenko-Kaspars Krievs LV-LV WSP/Zabel 3
47. 131 Renee Reinu-Teet Eier EST-EST WSP/Husqvarna 3
48. 338 Stan Goeyvaerts-Nick Maas B-NL VMC/Zabel 3
49. 81 Justin Keuben-Dion Rietman NL-NL VMC/Zabel 3
50. 100 Silvio Senz-Enrico Meulenbroek D-NL VMC/Zabel 2
51. 113 Taavi Pungits-Lauri Kuttis EST-EST AYR/KTM 2
52. 181 David Keane-Paul Horton GB-GB VMC/Zabel 2
53. 34 Tobias Garhammer-Stefan Nicke D-D VMC/Zabel 1
54. 133 Lukas Pudlo-Vaclav Hotovy CZ-CZ VMC/Zabel 1
55. 52 Martin Vratny-Radek Viton CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel 1
56. 911 Adrian Peter-Andy Schlinnertz D-B WSP/Zabel 1
57. 39 Thijs Derks-Roy Derks NL-NL EML/Zabel 1
58. 127 Neil Campbell-Craig Parmenter IRL-GB WSP/Zabel 1