Oops! It appears that you have disabled your Javascript. In order for you to see this page as it is meant to appear, we ask that you please re-enable your Javascript!

Standing Worldchampionship 2015

Standing after GP16 Rudersberg

20-September-2015

PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS
01. 2 Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP/Zabel 675
02. 5 Valentin Giraud-Nicolas Musset F-F WHT/KTM 579
03. 4 Jan Hendrickx-Ben van den Bogaart B-NL WSP/Husqvarna 579
04. 111 Daniel Willemsen-Robbie Bax NL-NL WSP/Zabel 505
05. 3 Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel 468
06. 15 Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL WSP/Zabel 368
07. 19 Marvin Vanluchene-Eduard Soenens B-B WSP/Zabel 352
08. 16 Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH VMC/KTM 350
09. 8 Vaclav Rozehnal-Marek Rozehnal CZ-CZ VMC/Zabel 300
10. 12 Gert van Werven-Peter Beunk NL-NL WSP/Zabel 279
11. 7 Jason van Daele-Olivier Valcke B-B WHT/Husqvarna 218
12. 11 Brett Wilkinson-Steve Kirwin GB-GB WHT/Zabel 216
13. 23 Nick Jarvis-Dan Chamberlain GB-GB WHT/KTM 165
14. 1 Ben Adriaenssen-Ben van den Bogaart B-NL WSP/Husqvarna 161
15. 27 Andreas Clohse-Christian Verhagen B-NL VMC/Zabel 131
16. 10 Daniel Millard-Joe Millard GB-GB WHT/KTM 125
17. 123 Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel 115
18. 37 Kert Varik-Haralds Kurpnieks EST-LV WSP/Zabel 114
19. 34 Davy Sanders-Kenny Boxtaele B-B VMC/Zabel 97
20. 20 Marcel Willemsen-Bart Sloot NL-NL WSP/Zabel 78
21. 13 Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil CZ-CZ WSP/JAWA 76
22. 43 Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider A-A VMC/Zabel 71
23. 18 Kristof Santermans-Elvijs Mucenieks B-LV WSP/KTM 61
24. 17 Jan Visscher-Jeroen Visscher NL-NL VMC/Zabel 56
25. 45 Riku Kunnas-Lari Kunnas FIN-FIN WSP/KTM 54
26. 24 Martin Walter-Johannes Vonbun D-A WHT/Zabel 48
27. 28 Gert Gordejev-Maarek Miil EST-EST WSP/Zabel 41
28. 33 Tomas Vejchoda-Jakub Vejchoda CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel 32
29. 73 Axel Richter-Stefan Nicke D-D WHT/Zabel 27
30. 25 Mike Keuben-Justin Keuben NL-NL VMC/Zabel 23
31. 57 Raido Riim-Arno Peever EST-EST WSP/Zabel 22
32. 199 Igor Rodionov-Dmitri Rodionov RUS-RUS WSP/Zabel 21
33. 169 Michael Frech-Max Frech D-D WSP/Zabel 19
34. 56 Tobias Garhammer-Bruno Kaelin D-CH VMC/Zabel 19
35. 101 Marco Boller-Simon Walti CH-CH WSP/KTM 15
36. 999 Litauras Variakojis-Rytis Kisunas LT-LT WSP/Husqvarna 15
37. 42 Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz D-D VMC/Zabel 14
38. 85 Ular Karing-Juhan Paabstel EST-EST AYR/KTM 13
39. 21 Thijs Derks-Jan Bielen NL-B EML/Zabel 13
40. 49 Robert Diblik-Michal Gabor CZ-CZ WSP/MTR 13
41. 30 Kevin Battaglia-Philipp Furrer CH-CH VMC/KTM 13
42. 86 Christophe Cuche-Justin Keuben CH-NL VMC/KTM 11
43. 40 Argo Poldsaar-Aljes Indrek EST-EST AYR/KTM 11
44. 338 Guennady Auvray-Luc Rostingt F-F WSP/Zabel 10
45. 55 Yohann Hydulphe-Bastien Chopin F-F WSP/KTM 9
46. 6 Philip Stenborg-Simon Stenborg S-S VMC/Zabel 8
47. 29 Carlo van Duijnhoven-Siebe van der Putten NL-NL VMC/Zabel 8
48. 303 Glenn Cools-Steve van Tongerloo B-B WSP/Zabel 8
49. 221 Janis Jegorovs-Peteris Jegorovs LV-LV AYR/KTM 6
50. 79 Tanel Reesna-Ilvars Skultans EST-LV WSP/Zabel 4
51. 31 Roland Suter-Meinrad Schelbert CH-CH VMC/KTM 4
52. 87 Martin Vratny-Vaclav Hotovy CZ-CZ WSP/JAWA 3
53. 71 Marcus Prokesch-Philipp Hildebrand D-D VMC/Zabel 2
54. 711 Markus Normak-Karl-Albert Kasesalu EST-EST WSP/Zabel 2
55. 100 Edouard Masson-Maxime Manach F-F WHT/KTM 2
56. 47 Remo Inderbitzin-Stefan Forster CH-D VMC/KTM 1