Oops! It appears that you have disabled your Javascript. In order for you to see this page as it is meant to appear, we ask that you please re-enable your Javascript!

Standing Worldchampionship 2014

Standing after GP12 Rudersberg

21-September-2014

PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS
01. 1 Ben Adriaenssen-Ben van den Bogaart B-NL WSP/Husqvarna 420
02. 2 Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP/Zabel 402
03. 6 Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel 317
04. 3 Jan Hendrickx-Elvijs Mucenieks B-LV WSP/KTM 315
05. 100 Valentin Giraud-Nicolas Musset F-F WHT/KTM 301
06. 9 Philip Stenborg-Simon Stenborg S-S VMC/Zabel 206
07. 10 Jason van Daele-Tim Smeuninx B-B WHT/Zabel 190
08. 5 Vaclav Rozehnal-Bruno Kaelin CZ-CH VMC/Zabel 181
09. 111 Daniel Willemsen-Robbie Bax NL-NL WSP/Zabel 179
10. 32 Daniel Millard-Joe Millard GB-GB WHT/KTM 165
11. 15 Brett Wilkinson-Steve Kirwin GB-GB WHT/Zabel 140
12. 17 Gert van Werven-Peter Beunk NL-NL WSP/Zabel 138
13. 18 Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil CZ-CZ WSP/JAWA 105
14. 14 Richard Jenkins-Dan Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel 102
15. 72 Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL WSP/Zabel 100
16. 8 Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH VMC/KTM 99
17. 12 Jan Visscher-Jeroen Visscher NL-NL VMC/Zabel 87
18. 104 Kristof Santermans-Olivier Valcke B-B WSP/KTM 64
19. 161 Marvin Vanluchene-Eduard Soenens B-B WSP/Zabel 63
20. 39 Marcel Willemsen-Gertie Eggink NL-NL WSP/Zabel 59
21. 27 Thijs Derks-Jan Bielen NL-B EML/Zabel 55
22. 29 Marcel Grondman-Christian Verhagen NL-NL VMC/Zabel 41
23. 22 Nick Jarvis-Ryan Humphrey GB-GB WHT/Zabel 40
24. 23 Martin Walter-Johannes Vonbun D-A WHT/Zabel 38
25. 99 Mike Keuben-Justin Keuben NL-NL VMC/Zabel 36
26. 222 Jarno van den Boomen-Henry van de Wiel NL-NL EML/Zabel 32
27. 19 Andreas Clohse-Oliver Raskin B-B VMC/KTM 30
28. 40 Gert Gordejev-Veiko Parksepp EST-EST WSP/Zabel 27
29. 33 Carlo van Duijnhoven-Siebe van der Putten NL-NL VMC/Zabel 24
30. 66 Kevin Battaglia-Philipp Furrer CH-CH VMC/KTM 24
31. 37 Roland Suter-Meinrad Schelbert CH-CH VMC/KTM 22
32. 45 Margo Sonn-Tanel Koiv EST-EST WSP/KTM 19
33. 36 Tomas Vejchoda-Jakub Vejchoda CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel 19
34. 172 Davy Sanders-Kenny Boxtaele B-B VMC/Zabel 15
35. 47 Jean-Marie Ains- Jacques Pillier F-F MEFO/KTM 14
36. 171 Topi Tala-Teemu Tala FIN-FIN WSP/Zabel 14
37. 24 Kert Varik-Erkki Koiv EST-EST WSP/Zabel 13
38. 134 Marcel Faustmann-Ronny Benning D-D WSP/Zabel 12
39. 26 Thomas Morch-Robert Godau D-D WHT/KTM 10
40. 143 Argo Poldsaar-Aljes Indrek EST-EST AYR/KTM 9
41. 31 Frank Mulders-Joey van der Venne NL-NL WSP/MEGA 8
42. 54 Tobias Blank-Christian Diass D-D VMC/Zabel 8
43. 34 Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider A-A VMC/Zabel 7
44. 717 Riku Kunnas-Lari Kunnas FIN-FIN VMC/KTM 6
45. 44 Silvio Senz-Stefan Nicke D-D WSP/Zabel 6
46. 42 Geert Devoldere-Luc Rostingt B-F WHT/Honda 6
47. 317 Martial Briens-Francis Blanco F-F WHT/Zabel 5
48. 155 Remo Inderbitzin-Pascal Brechbuhl CH-CH VMC/KTM 5
49. 102 Robert Diblik-Michal Gabor CZ-CZ WSP/MTR 5
50. 150 Mantas Kisunas-Rytis Kisunas LT-LT Bastech/KTM 4
51. 89 Gerrit van Werven-Bart Sloot NL-NL WHT/KTM 4
52. 38 Anthony Mecene-Loic Chene F-F WHT/Zabel 3
53. 94 Sabrina van Calster-Larris Hendrickx B-B WSP/KTM 2
54. 49 Tobias Garhammer-Michael Klooz D-D WSP/Zabel 1
55. 199 Yohann Hydulphe-Bastien Chopin F-F WSP/KTM 1
56. 97 Hotmar Pozzi-Lemuel Ravera IT-IT WSP/Zabel 1