Oops! It appears that you have disabled your Javascript. In order for you to see this page as it is meant to appear, we ask that you please re-enable your Javascript!

Standing Worldchampionship 2012

Standing after GP12 Rudersberg, Germany

17-September-2012

PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS
01. 1 Daniel Willemsen-Kenny van Gaalen/Lauris Daiders NL-NL WSP/Zabel 452
02. 5 Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP/Zabel 447
03. 6 Ben Adriaenssen-Sven Verbrugge B-B WSP/KTM 385
04. 3 Jan Hendrickx-Tim Smeuninx B-B VMC/Zabel 369
05. 222 Joris Hendrickx-Kaspars Liepins B-LV VMC/KTM 369
06. 138 Valentin Giraud-Nicolas Musset F-F WHT/KTM 334
07. 11 Vaclav Rozehnal-Marek Rozehnal CZ-CZ VMC/Zabel 240
08. 21 Marcel Willemsen-Gertie Eggink NL-NL WSP/Zabel 223
09. 4 Maris Rupeiks-Elvijs Mucenieks LV-LV WSP/Zabel 194
10. 14 Andy Burgler-Raphael Markert CH-D VMC/KTM 188
11. 2 Janis Daiders-Lauris Daiders LV-LV VMC/Zabel 170
12. 42 Jason Vandaele-Ben van de Bogaart B-B VMC/Zabel 154
13. 17 Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB MEFO/Zabel 149
14. 19 Henrik Soderqvist-Tim Gustavsson S-S WSP/Zabel 133
15. 10 Daniel Millard-Joe Millard GB-GB WHT/Husaberg 129
16. 24 Richard Jenkins-Dan Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel 111
17. 15 Thijs Derks-Robbie Bax NL-NL EML/Zabel 97
18. 8 Marco Happich-Martin Betschart D-CH VMC/Zabel 83
19. 33 Philip Stenborg-Christian Nilsson S-S VMC/Zabel 79
20. 18 Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ MEFO/JAWA 63
21. 12 Jan Visscher-Jeroen Visscher NL-NL VMC/Zabel 55
22. 16 Igor Rodionov-Dmitri Rodionov RUS-RUS VMC/KTM 46
23. 61 Brett Wilkinson-Graig Parmenter GB-GB WHT/KTM 36
24. 44 Marcel Grondman-Christian Verhagen NL-NL VMC/Zabel 35
25. 41 Bjorn Roes-Bruno Kaelin/Robbie Bax NL-CH VMC/Zabel 33
26. 77 Gert van Werven-Rick Sellis NL-NL VMC/KTM 27
27. 34 Marcel Faustmann-Konstantin Koch D-D VMC/Zabel 27
28. 20 Robert Gustavsson-Henrik Apelgren S-S VMC/Zabel 26
29. 45 Roman Koch-Alexey Bessarabov RUS-RUS WSP/Zabel 22
30. 37 Thomas Morch-Stefan Nicke D-D WHT/Zabel 20
31. 38 Geert Devoldere-Bram Verbrugghe/Bruno Kaelin B-B VMC/Zabel 17
32. 108 Alexandr Zyryanov-Pavel Zyryanov RUS-RUS MEFO/MTR 15
33. 43 Jack Etheridge-Ryan Humphrey GB-GB VMC/Husaberg 13
34. 50 Martin Walter-Andre Saam D-D WSP/Zabel 12
35. 79 Jarno van den Boomen-Henry van de Wiel NL-NL WSP/Zabel 11
36. 85 Tanel Reesna-Ruslan Talf EST-EST AYR/Zabel 11
37. 51 Boudewijn Gommeren-Jack Bax B-NL WSP/Zabel 10
38. 39 Liutauras Variokojis-Martins Antons LT-LV AYR/KTM 9
39. 32 Lucas Cerny-Anders Zinckernagel CZ-DK MEFO/JAWA 9
40. 25 Kert Varik-Erkki Koiv EST-EST AYR/KTM 9
41. 84 Arnolds Silis-Bruno Kaelin LV-CH VMC/Zabel 7
42. 40 Argo Poldsaar-Aljes Indrek EST-EST AYR/KTM 6
43. 250 Marko Mill-Maarek Mill EST-EST VMC/KTM 6
44. 109 Marat Shafigulin-Andrew Demin RUS-RUS VMC/KTM 5
45. 36 Nick Jarvis-Daniel Chamberlain GB-GB VMC/KTM 5
46. 48 Valeriy Starchenko-Evhen Potanin UA-UA VMC/Zabel 5
47. 74 Dorian Boileau-Paul Fressard F-F VMC/Husaberg 4
48. 23 Dean Hyde-Steve Kirwin GB-GB VMC/Zabel 4
49. 55 Sergeij Ivanov-Atho Jalas EST-EST AYR/KTM 3
50. 75 Florian Blanco-Vincent Blanco F-F MEFO/Husaberg 1
51. 230 Margo Sonn-Tanel Koiv EST-EST WSP/KTM 1
52. 116 Tomas Tinukas-Vytautas Budrys LT-LT WSP/Zabel 1
53. 28 Gert Gordejev-Maarek Miil EST-EST VMC/KTM 1
54. 147 Marco Boller-Simon Walti CH-CH WSP/Zabel 1