Oops! It appears that you have disabled your Javascript. In order for you to see this page as it is meant to appear, we ask that you please re-enable your Javascript!

Standing Worldchampionship 2011

Standing after GP13 Rudersberg, Germany

11-September-2011

PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS
01. 1 Daniel Willemsen-Sven Verbrugge NL-B WSP/Zabel 487
02. 8 Janis Daiders-Lauris Daiders LV-LV VMC/Zabel 478
03. 3 Jan Hendrickx-Tim Smeuninx B-B VMC/Zabel 405
04. 5 Maris Rupeiks-Kaspars Stupelis LV-LV WSP/Zabel 349
05. 4 Etienne Bax-Ben van den Bogaart NL-NL VMC/Zabel 347
06. 6 Ben Adriaenssen-Guennady Auvray B-F VMC/KTM 346
07. 20 Evgeny Scherbinin-Haralds Kurpnieks RUS-LV WSP/Zabel 321
08. 15 Marco Happich-Meinrad Schelbert D-CH VMC/Zabel 317
09. 2 Joris Hendrickx-Kaspars Liepins B-LV VMC/KTM 315
10. 14 Daniel Millard-Joe Millard GB-GB WHT/Husaberg 268
11. 11 Vaclav Rozehnal-Marek Rozehnal CZ-CZ VMC/Zabel 252
12. 10 Jan Visscher-Jeroen Visscher NL-NL VMC/Zabel 193
13. 38 Valentin Giraud-Nicolas Musset F-F WHT/KTM 187
14. 18 Andy Burgler-Raphael Markert CH-D VMC/KTM 187
15. 17 Thijs Derks-Robbie Bax NL-NL EML/Husaberg 164
16. 26 Igor Rodionov-Dmitri Rodionov RUS-RUS VMC/KTM 131
17. 111 Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB MEFO/Husaberg 122
18. 7 Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ MEFO/JAWA 93
19. 23 Henrik Soderqvist-Juho Saloniemi S-FIN VMC/Husaberg 86
20. 22 Robert Gustavsson-Henrik Apelgren S-S VMC/Husaberg 83
21. 25 Marcel Willemsen-Gertie Eggink NL-NL WSP/Zabel 58
22. 30 Carlo van Duijnhoven-Matthieu Cailleau NL-F VMC/Zabel 47
23. 34 Dean Hyde-Steve Kirwin GB-GB VMC/Husaberg 27
24. 27 Richard Jenkins-Pete Girling GB-GB WSP/Zabel 26
25. 37. Kert Varik-Erkki Koiv EST-EST AYR/KTM 25
26. 66 Davy Maris-Elvis Mucenieks B-LV VMC/Zabel 25
27. 108. Alfy Hyde-Scott Grahame GB-GB VMC/Husaberg 25
28. 36 Gert Gordejev-Keit Kivaste EST-EST VMC/KTM 21
29. 24 Frank Mulders-Joey van de Venne NL-NL VMC/MTR 20
30. 49 Steven France-Stewart France GB-GB VMC/Husaberg 20
31. 59. Jani Aronen-Arto Mantila FIN-FIN AYR/KTM 20
32. 98 Lucas Cerny-Anders Zinckernagel CZ-DK MEFO/JAWA 19
33. 101. Philip Stenborg-Christian Nielsen S-S VMC/Zabel 18
34. 63 Marcel Faustmann-Kevin Riekert D-D VMC/Zabel 18
35. 99. Igor Polukhin-Dmitriy Veselkov RUS-RUS MEFO/JAWA 16
36. 54 Nick Jarvis-Daniel Chamberlain GB-GB VMC/KTM 16
37. 16 Thomas Morch-Stefan Nicke D-D WHT/Zabel 16
38. 41 Geert Devoldere-Edouard Chereau B-F VMC/Honda 16
39. 50 Liutauras Variokojis-Romas Kisunas LT-LT AYR/KTM 14
40. 45. Argo Poldsaar-Aljes Indrek EST-EST AYR/KTM 13
41. 116 Bjorn Roes-Peter Beunk NL-NL VMC/Zabel 13
42. 106. Jason Vandaele-Dagwin Sabbe B-B VMC/Zabel 12
43. 82 Jack Etheridge-Ryan Humprey GB-GB WHT/Husaberg 12
44. 28 Marcel Grondman-Rick Sellis NL-NL VMC/Zabel 12
45. 31. Roman Koch-Alexey Bessarabov RUS-RUS WSP/Zabel 11
46. 29 Benjamin Daniel- Dominique Desplace F-F WSP/Zabel 10
47. 56 Kevin Bitsche-Markus Gloor A-CH WHT/Husaberg 9
48. 90 Valeriy Starchenko-Evhen Potanin UA-UA VMC/Zabel 9
49. 52. Ular Karing-Juhan Paabstel EST-EST AYR/KTM 9
50. 42 Martin Walter-Andre Saam D-D WSP/Zabel 8
51. 55 Boudewijn Gommeren-Tom Keersmaekers B-B Bastech/KTM 8
52. 222. Evgeny Ufimtsev-Alexey Elkin RUS-RUS MEFO/MTH 7
53. 97 Ruslan Kiselev-Ilya Smagin RUS-RUS WSP/KTM 7
54. 32 Jean-Marie Ains- Bernard Jayet F-F MEFO/KTM 7
55. 40 Sergeij Ivanov-Atho Jalas EST-EST AYR/KTM 6
56. 85 Alexey Grishin-Konstantin Fomchenkov RUS-RUS MEFO/Zabel 3
57. 94 Georg Muller-Bruno Kaelin D-CH VMC/Husaberg 3
58. 103 Leonid Taranov-Yavgeni Homchenko BLR-BLR BSU/Zabel 2
59. 922. Martins Krievs-Kaspars Krievs LV-LV VMC/KTM 2
60. 43. Willi Liebl-Vadim Yuzepchuck D-UA MEFO/Zabel 2
61. 151 Frank de Groodt-Bram Verbrugghe B-B AYR/Zabel 1
62. 87. Alar Lamp-Sverre Lamp EST-EST AYR/KTM 1
63. 83. Brett Wilkinson-Ross Parmenter GB-GB VMC/KTM 1