Oops! It appears that you have disabled your Javascript. In order for you to see this page as it is meant to appear, we ask that you please re-enable your Javascript!

Standing Worldchampionship 2009

Standing after GP13 Rudersberg, Germany

13-September-2009

PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS
01. 4 Joris Hendrickx-Kaspars Liepins B-LV VMC/KTM 483
02. 3 Jan Hendrickx-Tim Smeuninx B-B VMC/KTM 465
03. 8 Janis Daiders-Lauris Daiders LV-LV VMC/KTM 418
04. 5 Marco Happich-Martin Betschart D-CH MEFO/Zabel 377
05. 1 Daniel Willemsen-Sven Verbrugge NL-B VMC/Zabel 366
06. 7 Vaclav Rozehnal-Marek Rozehnal CZ-CZ VMC/Zabel 365
07. 6 Maris Rupeiks-Haralds Kurpnieks LV-LV WSP/KTM 341
08. 10 Etienne Bax-Marc van Deutekom NL-NL VMC/Zabel 300
09. 17 Stuart Brown-Luke Peters GB-GB VMC/Husaberg 266
10. 37 Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ MEFO/JAWA 261
11. 16 Peter Steegmans-Christian Verhagen B-NL VMC/Zabel 245
12. 9 Nicky Pulinx-Kaspars Stupelis B-LV VMC/Zabel 229
13. 19 Kristof Santermans-Ben van den Boogaert B-B WSP/Zabel 182
14. 18 Thomas Morch-Robbie Bax D-NL WSP/Zabel 142
15. 30 Jan Visscher-Jeroen Visscher NL-NL VMC/Zabel 122
16. 96 Gerrit van Werven-Gertie Eggink NL-NL VMC/KTM 113
17. 35 Daniel Millard-Joe Millard GB-GB WSP/Husaberg 109
18. 90 Ben Adriaenssen-Kenny van Gaalen B-NL VMC-KTM 108
19. 20 Henrik Soderqvist-Tobias Sylwan S-S MEFO/Husaberg 101
20. 15 Martin Walter-Andre Saam D-D WSP/Zabel 100
21. 747 Robert Gustavsson-Henrik Apelgren S-S MEFO/KTM 52
22. 31 Joshua Luscher-Markus Gloor CH-D VMC/Husaberg 51
23. 23 Margo Sonn-Elvijs Mucenieks EST-EST AYR/KTM 48
24. 11 Marcel Willemsen-Bruno Kaelin NL-CH WSP/Zabel 41
25. 67 Kevin Bitsche-Johannes Vonbun A-A WSP/Zabel 41
26. 41 Benjamin Daniel- Guennady Auvray F-F WSP/Husaberg 39
27. 13 Thijs Derks-Roy Derks NL-NL EML/Husaberg 26
28. 34 Gert Gordejev-Keit Kivaste EST-EST AYR/KTM 24
29. 21 Lukas Cerny-Edouard Chereau CZ-F MEFO/JAWA 22
30. 79 Evgeny Scherbinin-Sergey Sosnovskikh RUS-RUS AYR/KTM 19
31. 98 Miroslav Knotig-Robbie Bax CR-NL MEFO 19
32. 351 Roman Koch-Aleksey Bessarabov RUS-RUS Zabel 19
33. 25 Baptiste Bigand-Julien Bigand F-F VMC/Zabel 18
34. 171 Arnolds Silis-Gints Silis LV-LV VMC/MTH 18
35. 24 John Lyne-Steve Kirwin GB-GB VMC/KTM 17
36. 71 Mark Kinge-Kev Foyle GB-GB WSP/Husaberg 17
37. 14 Eric Schrijver-Patrick van de Nieuwenhuizen NL-NL VMC/MTR 16
38. 12 Carlo van Duijnhoven-Tom van Duijnhoven NL-NL VMC/Zabel 14
39. 53 Joonas Saloniemi-Juho Saloniemi FIN-FIN AYR/KTM 14
40. 311 Michail Kursov-Pavel Anikin RUS-RUS Zabel 12
41. 199 Igor Rodionov-Dmitri Rodionov RUS-RUS AYR/KTM 12
42. 102 Andreas Rutter-Steffen Nicke D-D Zabel 11
43. 130 Boudewijn Gommeren-Jean Pierre Loos B-B Bastech/KTM 11
44. 47 Argo Poldsaar-Indrek Aljes EST-EST AYR/KTM 11
45. 188 Sergei Ivanov-Atho Jalas EST-EST AYR/KTM 10
46. 49 Liutauras Variakosis-Arvidas Davidonis LT-LT AYR/KTM 9
47. 27 Andreas Clohse-Birgen Beernaert B-B VMC/Zabel 8
48. 55 Marcel Grondman-Rick Sellis NL-NL VMC/Zabel 7
49. 111 Frank Mulders-Roy Derks NL-NL WSP/MTR 7
50. 65 Jean Marie Ains-Matthieu Cailleau F-F Mefo/JAWA 7
51. 901 Valeriy Starchenko-Evhen Potanin UKR-UKR VMC/Zabel 5
52. 87 Richard Jenkins-Daniel Chamberlain GB-GB VMC/Zabel 5
53. 92 Dmytro Hrechanuk-Oleksandr Litovchenko UA-UA BSU/MTH 4
54. 77 Dorian Boileau-Paul Fressard F-F VMC/Husaberg 4
55. 191 John Nielsen-Dennis Hansen DK-DK VMC/Jawa 3
56. 144 Nick Jarvis-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB VMC/KTM 2
57. 92 Tommy Sorensen-Andreas Linden DEN-DEN AYR/Husaberg 2
58. 66 Willi Liebl-Vladislav Gabor D-CR MEFO/Husaberg 2
59. 52 Zigmas Ziukas-Jonas Davidonis LT-LT AYR/KTM 2
60. 110 Guillaume Martin-Edouard Chererau F-F VMC/Zabel 1
61. 36 Wim Janssen-Bart Notten NL-NL VMC/Zabel 1
62. 116 Werner Wittmann-Premysl Novotny D-CZ NMP/KTM 1
63. 45 Kert Varik-Veikko Parksepp EST-EST AYR/KTM 1